Player Stats

PlayerPlayedGoalsAssistsPIMPts
Harrison Prentice 247818096
Milique Martelly 155414468
Mick Tanner 164017057
Robbie New 17375442
Leo Hughes 22401641
Samuel Miller 13365241
Liam Steele 162811239
Ralph Plant 272612938
shay woolmore 6294233
Dylan Worthy 92013033
Harvey Briggs 152210432
Lee Auld 14238831
Gregor McAllan 191912631
Adam James Pearce 201813231
Liam Paul 121712229
Ben Hosseingholizadeh 10208228
Alexander Blakeman 162341027
Louie Houlding 11206026
Hamish Mowat 12179026
Oliver Wagg 12231224
Sam Cooper 16158623
Danny Marshall 91112223
Luke Reid 19193222
Tyler SImpkins 12193422
Adrian Chung 7148022
Jacob White-Sey 10183221
Owen Dell 12182420
Jon Nash 12181219
Brandon Newson 21163419
Aston Lacey 15154219
Max Weaver 15154019
Paul Tanner 6154019
Aiden Rose 10145219
Jack Hoppes 15118019
Finnley Taylor 10118619
Tyler Laming 12162218
Pete De'Vanny 9108018
Justin Beattie 10711018
Rhys Edwards 10161217
Sam Robinson 10143417
Kai Pearce 17134817
Ciaran Norris 181332016
Luke Anscombe 10115016
Matthew Laming 8115216
Alexander Quant 151061216
Steve Osman 797016
Mike Gibbons 12882216
Scott Glover 1088416
Richard Brammer 9610016
David Dabrowski 8132015
Ethan Springhall 21123615
Ben Simons 81231015
Alfie Roche 6123015
Mikulas Velcek 6114415
Kai Alexander-Irvin 14105415
Owen Rider 1096215
Jed Sherrington 7131214
Frankie Clover 71311014
Cameron Davidson-Wright 161221014
James Stanmore 7113214
Tom Dodd 7113014
Devon Shadbolt 141041614
Martim Baptista 677014
Rowan Paton 1759414
Glen Bradley 959414
Scott Clark 10112213
Laurie Brading-Munn 1194013
Maksim Denissov 7941313
Brandon Ayliffe 594013
Anthony Laird 1085013
Zak Redgrave 1085213
Calum Evans 23671813
Marcell Cyrille 17671013
Michal Kubik 767013
Will Morris 9111212
James Fisk 1093412
James King 893212
Tony Eversley 975612
Keiren Graham 9661012
Anthony Mundell 966412
Lars Voepel 21101211
Ed Crotty 1783011
Tom Dickinson 783411
Lee Thorlby 2074411
Dan Oliver 974811
Robert Green 947411
James Cross 1191610
James Ramsden 991410
George Wagerfield 891010
Hayden Hagger 791410
Krisijonas Nekrosevicius 2382610
Preston tombs (defender)1173210
marcel maly 10731510
Kader Casley 1964210
Jude Gregory 1464910
Nathan Oppelt 864010
Joe Ganley 855010
Casey Cornwall 1146710
Richard Morling 937010
Aaron Ferris 59029
Steve Dickinson 88109
SONNY KEYWOOD 1472169
Warren Trunchion 87269
Edward Quant 87209
river keningale 106309
Chris Wyatt 135429
Terry Brien 94559
Laurence Paul 44509
Matthew Bell 203629
Tyler Somerton 118028
Menno Harman 177108
Billy Crane 157108
Alfie Bennett 87128
Tony Pearce 67108
Aaron Holley 206208
Bailey Humphrey 146268
George Taylor 96248
Jonathan Laird 86248
Daniel Clare 1744158
Sam Hayes 104468
Austin Osborn 73508
Matthew Bolsover 926148
Taheem Javaid 61708
Thomas Rosamund 87047
Chris Dartnell 87027
Ethan Webb 116107
william kouao 106147
Oliver Anscombe 175207
Joseph Covey 105257
Harvey Laming 104327
Will Crowder 64327
Jack Ashmore 14307
james Toner 93447
Harry Gallon 83407
Matt France 73407
Gabriel Duarte 212547
gad marsh 1860106
Ben Smith 86026
Christopher Squire 86026
Elin Pereira-Morrey 105106
Craig Godwin 95176
Harvey Lazenby 144206
Oliver Williams 134206
Isaac Smith 104206
Kieran Hickman 742366
Harry Taylor 74246
Charlie Roche 74226
Herbie Brailsford 54206
Harvey Musgrave 73326
Thomas Tree 633266
kian Harfield 63306
Lee Hounslow 43346
Jake Anderson 112426
Grant Funnell 102466
Justin Wilkins 82446
Paul Firmin 32426
Zac Foster 165005
HUW Eden-Parish 165005
Harry Trebilcook 85055
Dan White 750275
Lenni ruusuvuori 45005
Matt Tarpey 25005
James Edmondson 174125
Nick Nash 154185
Christian Moon 104105
James Noble 104105
Tom Sexton 84125
Sean Paton 74165
Ben COLAO 44105
Mike Williams 113245
Kevin Elms 103215
Sab Deol 1032325
Joel Millerchip (forward)932105
Ross Newman 732445
Jack Emmerson 82305
Lloyd Coomber 82325
Daniel Alabaster 111405
ashley tombs 21425
George Hodge 104004
Joshua Sweetman 84024
Joe Booth 54044
Brandon Cronin 54024
Adrian Smith 44024
Thomas Onslow 44004
Riley Hambridge 34004
Jay Foreman 34024
paul hutchinson 1731384
LEWIS CARTER 143104
Billy Taylor 103144
Danny Martin 103104
Logan Hill 93124
Henry Clements 93104
Dave Edwards 73184
Jack Onslow 73164
Ugne Nekroseviciute 63104
Jake Taylor 33124
Jack Sharp 122244
Carla Trunchion 82204
Ryan Robinson 82224
Matthew Pearson 62224
Ethan James 42204
Dom Heard 101324
Alec Rubbins 91324
Chris Constant 103003
scott davies 1030103
Elliott Moon 103003
Ryan Long 103003
Oliver Gibbons-MacGregor 73003
Daniel O'Brien 43003
Joe Glinski 43003
Jack Brammer 13003
Mali Easton 202103
liam hutchinson 182103
Max Jackson 122123
Richard Macys 102123
Declan Cook 102103
PIP Mcquarrie 102123
Richard Dobson 82143
Aidan Hughes 82123
Kian Lloyd 72123
Leland Scott 62103
Jaden Jon Boolkah 62103
Curtis Esty 42103
Campbell Harwood 42103
Jasper Foster 22123
Charlie Murray 22103
Tom Lambourne 22123
Tahlia Davidson-Wright 141203
Callum Mills 101203
Harvey Wilson 101203
Gareth Hall 1012143
Daniel Simons 61203
Dean Brooks 102002
Marco Lo Piccolo 92022
Murray Gouin 82022
Jason Pace 62002
Unknown Cawardine 52002
Anthony Norman 42002
William Johnson-Coleman 22002
Richard Klos 12002
aaron houston 101102
nonNaeem Ellis 81142
Oliver Dixon 71102
Boris Mills 61102
Rowan Champney 61122
Steve Dickman 51142
Ruben Bousquet 51122
jakob horstmann 51102
Thomas Rosamund 41102
Jake Bryceland 31102
Aaron Easton 21102
Harry Sherlock 21102
Tom Ashmore 21122
Dave Carpenter 60222
Jessie Taylor 40202
Marcus Cyrille 121041
Archie Palmer 111001
Nicky Brick 111001
Jasper Sweeney 111021
Merle Robertson 101001
Logan Smith 101001
Thomas Flannery 91001
Daniel Crane 91061
Jake Rickett 91021
Katya Oliver 91001
Grace Reilly 81001
Keily Evans 81001
Moses Barnard Seidel 81001
Archie Bentley 81021
Griffin Clarke 71001
Oliver Charles Howard 71001
Craig Findlow 61021
Dominic Moore 61001
Mark Shuttlewood 61001
Jacob Anscombe 61001
John Bayley 41021
James Tipple 41001
Jack Townsend 31001
Brandon Cronin 31001
George Malcolm 31001
Taylor Hagger 210201
Bailey Hind-pitcher 11001
Frank Foakes 120101
Jake Mcilroy 110101
William Moule 100121
Oliver Mayhew 100121
Jason Barrow 100121
Andy Bridge 80121
Zac Oliver 80161
Kyle Chapman 80101
Jake Hall 70121
James Munro-Morris 60101
James Kemp 60101
Peter Cooper 50101
Matt France 50101
Daniel Crawley 40101
Charlie Self 40101
Samuel Chung 30101
Simon Maple 30121
Josh Golga 30101
Edward Bonn 30101
Demi Young 20101
Danny Tocher 200020
Heath Prentice 160000
Jake Chapman 140000
William Yeldon 130000
Tom Horner 130020
Jake Merrick 110000
Lillie Tombs 110000
Benjamin Clarke-Leach 110000
Nico Miksiewicz 100020
JUSTIN COOK 100000
Brandon Smith 100000
Clyde Robertson 100020
Harvey Bryden 100020
Nathan Berman Moss 100000
Sara Mortimore 100000
Alex Cole 100000
Carl Pattenden 100000
Simon Philips 90000
Kieran Moore 90000
Lawrence James 90000
Neil Smith 90000
Alex Birch 90000
Alex Fountain 90020
Mackenzie Whilding 90000
Ollie Roberts 90000
Wayne Watson 90000
Sophie Gallon 80020
Jan Rammell 80000
Kane Peachey 80000
James Grazier 80000
James Wright 800120
Emmett Casley 80000
Rhys Johns 80000
Luke Hambridge 80000
James Tanner 80000
Joseph David White 80000
Ken Masterson 80000
Reuben Years 70000
Kian Morgan 70000
Isaac Ballinger 70000
Nikolai Divall 60000
Chelsea Drysdale mills 60000
Steve Hanson 60000
Lewi Ray Bryan 60040
Elliott Cook 60000
Christian Quinn 60020
Ishaan Saurya 60000
Kaiya Robertson 60000
Jack Murray 60000
Anwar Ellis 50000
Finn Hambridge 50000
Bradley Sullivan 50000
Max Sweeney 50000
Jason Moody 50000
Jonah Harvey 50000
Alex Jeakins 50000
Logan Drysdale mills 50000
Oakley Pearse-Burkett 50000
Sophie Vickers 50000
Owen Price 40000
Richard Feist 40000
jude ayling 40000
Josh Kelly 40000
Robert Frood 40000
Dawson Osborn 40000
Ruben Bousquet 40000
Chay Easton 40020
Hayden Craven 30000
Neil Smith 30000
Amy Mansfield 30000
Darius Goga 30000
Matilda Howard 30000
Max Spurge 30000
Luke Swaby 30000
Roseanna Champney 30020
Edward Barnes 30020
Ben Knock 30000
Ben Pritchard 30000
Christopher Thomas 30000
Ryan Worsell 30000
Blaise Pearce 20000
Malachy Roark 20000
Rueben Brayne 20020
Louie Pragnell 20000
Dominic Rae 20000
Nella Klosova 20000
Alex Lorincz 20000
Ethan EASTON 20020
Marc Rowswell 20000
Martin Cotter 20000
Freya Clarke 20000
Daylan Gayle 20000
ben hill 20020
Chris Gore 20000
Sebastian Burman 20000
Paul Sexton 20000
Chris Wickert 20020
Callum Field (forward)10000
Joshua Florey 10000
Prosper Edutie 10000
Sean Edwards 10000
James Fallick 10000
Emily Fallick 10000
craig bradfield 10000
barry james 10000
Mike Child 10000
Ashley Taylor 10000
Alfie Weddle 10000
Callum Field 10000
Luke Mansfield 00000
Nick Carter 00000
Chris Mitchell 00000
Max Krasselt 00000
Oscar Elliot 00000
Micheal McCartney 00000
Tabatha Margetson 00000
michael crosse 00000
Mike Lucas 00000
Georgina Margetson 00000
Ben Margetson 00000
Tom Eversley 00000
Joseph Burl 00000
Solomon Manhertz 00000
Taylor Tonner 00000
Dylan James 00000
Freddy Lemar 00000
Buddy Dilger 00000
Dexter Moore 00000
India Langley 00000
Joseph Cooke 00000
Thomas Smith 00000
Jack Bearman 00000
Josh Blackwood 00000
Freddie Millerchip 00000
Tim Lucas 00000