Player Stats

PlayerPlayedGoalsAssistsPIMPts
Jonathan Nash 83218250
Milique Martelly 152920249
James Stanmore 7314235
Luke Reid 112411035
Tjay Anderson 1120151635
Vicky O’Connor 5249033
Steven Osman 61518033
Zack Beale 15229831
Ewan Hill 82010230
Will Crowder 71116427
Benjamin Bates 12223225
Louise Adams 3178025
Kristijonas Nekrosevicius 9195824
Daniel Lewis 15203223
Dylan Worthy 171581023
Steven Dickinson 81112023
Lane Fincher 181013823
Shay Woolmore 8184222
Harry Dunn 8184022
Louie Houlding 14175422
Charlie Pike 101111222
Isaac Smith 11156021
Peyton Fincher 19147421
luke rose 191371020
Tyler Somerton 8119420
Austin Osborn 6911020
Samuel Miller 9154819
Temi Jones 5136019
Beth Hill 5136019
Gareth Lloyd 7127019
Aston Lacey 158111219
Hayden Hagger 7153418
Alex Blakeman (forward)13126218
Nico Haynes 16134217
Samantha Payne 5134017
Harvey Briggs 6125617
Tyler Eaton 10116017
Grace Reilly 8107217
Danielius Petrauskas 17132215
Thomas sexton 7114415
Oscar Flowers 10105015
Warren Trunchion 9105815
Edward Ransom 996015
Harry Atkins 896215
Matthew Hodge 696015
Zara Berwick 9104014
Alfie Goddard 7104214
Lucas Copeland 1395414
Harri Taylor 386014
Gabriel Blackwood-Dilaver 10130013
Ethan Springhall 14112213
brandon ayliffe 8103213
Daniel Alabaster 1985213
Harry Innes 576413
Arjun Patel 6111012
Matthew Pike (forward)19102012
Robbie New 1484412
Zac Oliver 1575612
Jack Emmerson 1066412
Hamish Mowat 7101211
William Moule 1092411
Joshua Blackwood 692611
Alfie Durant (forward)1274011
Luke Anscombe 1174211
Brandon Smith 865011
Dawson Osborn 656011
Christopher Dartnell 838011
Dillan Greaves 1091010
Mario Pearce-Kulyk 982210
Lewis Lunn 873410
Hayden Craven 364010
Tom Rosamond 69009
Charles Myers 88109
Joseph Covey 1272169
Stanley Christie 77209
Matthew Dolan 67209
Edward Barns 53609
Jasper Sweeney 161849
Harris Maclennan 67108
Reuben Yeates 95328
Edward Bonn 85388
Ryan Blackwood 55348
Felix Gough 84408
Leonard Eeles 54408
Emily Patrick 54408
James Mather 43528
Anthony Laird 72608
Sean Paton 67007
James Paxman 67007
Gabriel Duarte 1861107
Callum Wells 106147
Aaron Easton 96127
Oliver Gibbons- MacGregor 76107
Ryan Gore 66107
Lewis Brewster 65207
Michael Stokes 55227
Matthew Bell 55227
Kader Casley 174307
Barry James 114347
David Dabrowski 104307
Oliver Abbott 83407
Jessica Jones 12507
Ugne Nekroseviciute 246086
Henry Clements 106006
De'John Pinnock 66006
Phil Croston-Clegg 66006
Aaron Knight 66006
Platon Bessonova 56006
William Crane 185126
Nicholas Nash 75126
Natasha Coombs 55106
Elin Pereira-Morrey 184226
Max Sweeney 94206
Bailey Humphrey 84206
Frankie Clarke 74206
Adam Smith 64206
Laurie Brading-Munn 64206
Ben Colao 54246
Zack Greaves 43326
Tristan Andrews 132406
Will Wild 72426
jon Laird 62446
Oliver Dixon 850105
Joel Millerchip 65005
Andy Deakin 65005
Lee Thorlby (junior) 65005
Jason Mitchell 65005
Jake Jones 45005
Nina Brown 35005
Julie Parrish 124105
Max Jackson 114125
Alfie Wilks 104125
Alfie Greaves 64105
Chelsea Matheson 54105
George Wagerfield 43205
Benas Simutis 332105
Jude Gregory 72345
Keiren Graham 42305
Matt France 32305
Joey Ganley 31405
Ashlyn Fincher 180505
Emilia Dabrowski 154044
Jenais Blackwood-Dilaver 54004
Richard Klos 54004
Hamza Shatnawi 73164
Kaiya Robertson 63124
Christopher Munson 63104
Milo Fong 53104
Carla Trunchion 43124
Naeem Ellis 172224
George Hodge 92204
Kelly Lewis 92204
Tom Avery 42204
Katie Edginton 22204
Richard Macys 101324
Tahlia Davidson-Wright 81304
Jacob Hammond 71304
Nicky Brick 103043
Zakary Harris 73003
Lawrence Head 63003
Darren Smith (forward)63003
Riley Hambidge 63003
Reece Smith 63003
Will Paine 53023
Jodie Woodhams 43003
Jacob Spurge 33023
Megan Stautz 13003
James Stewart 92103
Michael bedford 82163
harvey bryden 62163
Gyorgy Kovacs 42143
Matt Brown 32103
Billy Taylor 111263
Nathan Oppelt 101203
Logan Smith 61243
Jonny Brooks 51243
Jamie Fong 51223
Mason Young-West 51203
daniel lambourne 51243
Isaac Stubbins 150323
chay Easton 80303
Sean Edwards 62002
Ollie Roberts 62002
Cody Vogel 62022
Nico Schermesser 52002
sam hayes 32002
Eden Cerdan 22002
Danielius Ancutas 101122
Calum Evans 81122
Cody Abbott 81102
Felix Palmer 71102
Finn Hambidge 71142
Harry Trebilcook 71122
Graham Regan 61162
Freddie Millerchip 61142
Thomas Archer 61102
Vaughn Quilter 51102
Sophia Harwood 31102
Lachlan Ferguson 21102
Sinéad Jennings 21102
Harry Gallon 80202
Scott Davies 40202
Reuben Smith 101001
Isabella Atkins 81021
Luke Hambridge 81001
Callum Mills (forward)81001
Clyde Robertson 81001
Harvey Lazenby 71001
Edward Nicholds-Brown 71021
Hugo Hale 71001
Lillie Tombs 71021
Curtis Parker 61001
Josh Golga 61001
Noelle Richard 61001
Aaron Holley 61001
Kolton Ho lun Yuen 61001
David Slade 61001
Ross Jeffries 61001
Steven Trebilcook 61001
Lawrence Swaddle 61001
Lee Thorlby 61001
Gareth Davies 61001
Ryan Robinson 41001
Paul Hutchinson 41001
Katya Oliver 31001
Rachel Wells 21021
Callum Goodman 21001
Daniela Maria Mercas 21001
Rohan Bradsworth-Cole 21001
James Grazier 190141
Alex Fry 110101
Otto Pereira-Morrey 80121
Ethan Beale 80121
Scarlet Davies 80121
Andrew Bridge 80121
Zak Redgrave 70141
Keith Myers 60101
Paul Sexton 60101
Amelia Long 60101
Sarah-jayne Murphy 40101
Stanley Parker 30121
Thomas tree 30101
Tiffany Duneau 30101
Estelle Ip 10101
Warrd Shatnawi 150000
Nikodem Miksiewicz 130000
Madeleine Trunchion 120000
Brenda Ellis 120020
Jan Piczak-Rammell 100000
Dexter Moore 100000
Venetia Myhill 100020
James Moule 100000
Kyle Chapman 100000
Rhys Johns 90020
Emmett Casley 90000
Tristan Scully 90020
Danny Tocher 90000
Logan Drysdale-Mills 90000
Merle Robertson 90000
Harvey Kingston Smith 80000
Raphaella Golga 80000
Joakim Richard 80000
Ellis Hill 80000
Sophie Foreman 80000
Max van Mullem 80000
Nikolai Divall 80000
Elowen Greig 80000
Harley Gilbody 80040
Will Yeldon 80000
Sam Wilson-Gregory 80000
Jack Isted 80000
Ben Vickers 80000
Frank Foakes 70000
Fievos Fry 70000
Brad Smith 60000
Paul Moore 60000
Ben Foley 60000
Matilda Howard 60000
Sebastian Burman 60020
Matthew Hamilton 60000
Freddy Lemar 60000
Jake Hall 60000
India Langley 60000
Isaac Ballinger 60000
Judith Bousquet 60000
Lee Jeffries 60000
Alex Jeakins 60000
Abigail Ransom 60000
Rokas Maceys 60000
Rachel Burch 60000
Wayne Watson 60000
Lloyd Chapman 60000
Christopher Andrews 60000
Simon Maple 60000
Phillip Webb 60000
Kevin Porter 60000
Hendy Moore 60000
charlotte Field-Howick 60000
Sophie Gallon 50000
Donna Wiles 50000
Oliver Wagg 50000
Gail Lewis 50000
Phoebe Shavelar 50000
Micky Aldridge 40000
Reuben Sweenie-Fuller 40000
Joseph Burl 40000
Finley Knight 40000
Jonah Bedward 40000
Stacie Hawdon 40000
Theo Pitman 40000
Tajah Allen 40000
Vincent Spyrides 40000
Jools Williams 40000
Theo Williams 40000
Elizabeth Porter 40000
ALEX BIRCH 40000
Greyson Tonks 40000
Orin Milhofer 40000
Bobby Field 40000
Anna Rammell 40000
Joanna Nicholds-Brown 30000
Alexander Knight 30000
Sophia Bessonova 30000
Arran Buxcey 30000
Matt Smith 30000
Kayden Betts 20000
Buddy Dilger 20000
Elena Christodoulou 20000
Tristan Matassa 20000
Carwyn Jones 20000
Jessica Myers 20000
Kathrine Pike 20000
Joe Priestley 20000
Adam Steele 20000
Gregory Orr 20000
Joe Denty 20000
Natty Briggs 20020
Finlay Moultrie 10000
Mali Easton 10000
Dominic Rae 10000
Oscar Pattenden 10000
Paul Firmin 10000
Danny Marsh 10000
Jack Murray 10000
Jason Khan 10000
Tahlia Davidson wright 10000
Alan Hyde 00000
Ariana Moore 00000
Debbie Wiles 00000
Dan Trott 00000
Kevin Betts 00000
Richard Whiting 00000
Jake Sylvester 00000
David Presland 00000
Aidan Hill 00000
Donna Maniago 00000
Adam Pearce 00000
Mikulas Velcek 00000
Demi Young 00000
Adam Erskine 00000
Sam Robinson 00000
Jacob White-Sey 00000
Jake Bryceland 00000
Rhys Edwards 00000
Sam Cooper 00000
Ben Mills 00000
Jamie Kerr 00000
Ben Hosseingholizadeh 00000
Harry Rushby 00000
Tomas Harris 00000
Ralph Plant 00000
Lee Hayter 00000
Ben Moody 00000
Curtis Esty 00000
Theo Hampton 00000
Jack Hoppes 00000
Vincent Quilter 00000
Hugo Mole 00000
James Noble 00000
Corey Fincher 00000
Reggie Chapman 00000
Harry Vickers 00000
Alfie Duguid 00000
Harry Blake 00000
Dan Simons 00000
James Fisk 00000
Tyrone Pugh 00000
Elliott McClure 00000
Harry Whiffen 00000
Keilly Crosland-evans 00000
Gregor McAllan 00000
Jillian Le Tellier 00000
Owen Rider 00000
Austin Livingstone 00000
Callen Livingstone 00000
Isaac Bettell-Higgins 00000
William Bellhouse 00000
Reggie Green 00000
Kirsty Lake 00000
Michael Child 00000
Cameron Valerie Morgan 00000
Gad Marsh 00000
Struan Greig 00000
Maria Labagnara 00000
William Abbott 00000
Joseph Wiltshire 00000
Mackenzie Macnamara 00000
Maximilian Krasselt 00000
Liam Hutchinson 00000