Player Stats

PlayerPlayedGoalsAssistsPIMPts
Oliver Wagg 135613069
Owen Rider 2150151065
Milique Martelly 164515260
Harrison Prentice 143524059
Charlie Roche 204881056
Mick Tanner 82618044
Callum Mills 173111042
Jon Nash 92019239
Harvey Briggs 15316037
Gregor McAllan 161916635
Lewis Sexton 111817235
Lee Hayter 71915234
Harry Taylor 112671033
Oliver Charles Howard 102310433
Matthew Bell 171914833
Danny Marshall 91716433
Jonathan Laird 12257032
Bailey Humphrey 111812230
marcel maly 82181629
David Dabrowski 81910229
gad marsh 171711628
Steve Dickinson 101413027
Kian Lloyd 122061826
shay woolmore 5214225
Dan White 6169425
George Wagerfield 10176023
scott davies 9149623
Sam Cooper 1313101223
Josh Silvester 61310223
Lee Auld 81210022
Cameron Davidson-Wright 10192221
Matthew Laming 10173220
Juha Lindgreen 13146020
Joe Ganley 4137020
Krisijonas Nekrosevicius 16181619
Alexander Blakeman 15154019
william kouao 7136219
James Cross 9118019
Will Crowder 9109619
Rowan Paton 21144218
Anthony Laird 1199018
Michal Kubik 899018
Zak Redgrave 11810018
Jaden Boolkah 121251017
Lee Auld 9116017
Vaughn Quilter 9107417
Kader Casley 2298717
river keningale 1698217
Rhys Edwards 12133216
Louie Houlding 7133016
Vincent Quilter 10115216
Hayden Hagger 12106216
Sab Deol 697016
McKensie Parsons 81321515
Frankie Clover 11123615
Owen Dell 10123015
Jack Townsend 9114215
Travis Penny 996015
Casey James Cornwall 101311414
Jamie Morton 12113414
Kian Harfield 12104014
Nick Nash 10104214
Jude Gregory 1786214
Alexander QUANT 1286414
Bailey Hind-Pitcher 13771014
Jack Hoppes 1059214
Edward Quant 15103213
Richard Dobson 6103013
Calum Evans 1785213
Devon Shadbolt 1085213
Taheem Javaid 267013
Justin Beattie 958013
Brandon Ayliffe 593212
James Fisk 684412
Ernie Preston Lumley 866212
Preston tombs 457012
Nathan Oppelt 748212
PIP Mcquarrie 648012
Marco Lo Piccolo 15101011
Ethan Moore 9101011
Jacob Soper 6101011
Andrew Sillitoe 992011
Peter Clements 992011
Daniel O'Brien 1583211
Chris Dartnell 1156011
Eliott Canova 891010
Benjamin Clarke-Leach 1582810
Matt Brown 882010
Tom Sexton 973210
Chris Mitchell 973010
Conor Morgan 773210
Hayden Craven 573010
Ishaan Saurya 1964010
Brett Matthews 1064010
James Campbell 564210
Maksim Denissov 955010
Keiren Graham 1146210
Hayden Mills 537010
Ciaran Norris 790109
Ethan Springhall 118109
LIam Coleman 97249
Lawrence Reffell 57209
Paul Tanner 27209
Mike Williams 116329
Charlie Woolford 96309
michael crosse 46309
James Karr 75429
Ed Crotty 194529
George Taylor 124529
Rowan Champney 103669
Harry Trebilcook 178008
Billy Crane 137108
Glen Bradley 97108
Ross Jeffries 97108
Mike Gibbons 67188
Laurence Paul 17108
Keily Evans 216248
Zion Felician 96208
Michael McCartney 96208
Sam Davis 46208
Thomas Rosamund 115308
Sonny Keywood 85388
Joe Booth 75368
Kevin Elms 94408
James Lynch 64428
Brandon Newson 133528
Finnley Taylor 86107
Campbell Harwood 105207
Alfie Roche 105207
Chris Wyatt 95207
Dan Picton 55207
Aidan Hughes 104307
Adam Pearce 94307
Harvey Musgrave 54307
Robert Carter 93407
Harvey Wilson 222507
Matt France 72507
Chris Wyatt 62507
Archie Bentley 196006
Billy Taylor 126046
Joe Miller 76006
Katya Oliver 135106
Sean Paton 125106
Kai Alexander-Irvin 45106
Josh Florey 45126
Aaron Ferris 35146
Samuel Miller 104206
Tom Dickinson 84206
Ben Mills 74226
Mike Gibbons 93306
Liam Wilson 63306
Zach Sullivan 63326
Bradley Sullivan 63326
Edward Barnes 53346
Sasha Jewson 72406
Anwar Ellis 95005
Grant Funnell 95005
Gareth Sell 95005
Zac Oliver 124125
Andy Deakin 84105
Adam Quilter 84105
Sam Kimber 74105
Danny Martin 74105
Christian Moon 44105
Nick Carter 93205
Barry Skene 93205
Dean Brooks 83205
James Jenkins 73205
Liam Steele 53245
Theo Sier 53205
James Stanmore 43205
Roy Allen 43205
peter nicoll 62305
Zac Foster 62305
Alan Khafizon 12305
Aiden Rose 134004
Mark Quiller 94004
Craig Findlow 84004
Marcus Cyrille 74024
Jacob Anscombe 143124
Kai Pearce 93144
Patrick Farmer 93104
Colin Pearson 93104
Paul Hutchinson 83104
Sam Porter 73104
Roseanna Champney 63104
Oliver Anscombe 63104
James Munro-Morris 43124
Griffin Clarke 23124
Aaron Holley 202224
Jake Anderson 132204
Dominic Heard 92204
Mike Williams 92204
paul hutchinson 22204
Richard Macys 121324
Tristan Lucas 61324
Tim Lucas 41304
Adam Steele 133023
Lee Thorlby 123003
Kianaleigh Bailey 93023
Nicky Brick 93043
Ben Knock 93003
JOE HUFFAM 83043
Aston Lacey 43003
Gabriel Duarte 162103
Kieran Moore 132123
nonNaeem Ellis 132123
jude ayling 122103
Kane Peachey 82143
Chris Gore 72103
Rueben Brayne 621173
Kyle Mowat 62103
Zara Berwick 141203
Matt Mountain 91203
Herbie Brailsford 81203
Arthur Nicod 81203
Ethan James 61203
Jerryl Martelly 11203
Daniel Leamy 11203
Marcell Cyrille 160323
Martin Cotter 140363
Danny Oliver 90303
liam hutchinson 142002
Max Jackson 122002
Frank Foakes 112002
Taylor Hagger 102062
Tyler SImpkins 102022
Richard Morling 92002
Peter Howell 92002
JACOB CARTER 82022
Ted Stanley 82002
Lawrence Head 82002
Dave Carpenter 82002
Archie Millar 52002
Lewi Ray Bryan 42002
Jack FInch 42022
Mike Newberry 42002
Brandon Cronin 42082
Ryan Blackwood 32002
Toby Whales 22022
Jake Taylor 22002
Jasper Foster 22052
Jake Rickett 22002
Curtis Esty 12002
Edward Bonn 12002
Abdullah Mohammad 111102
Terry Brien 91102
Laurence White 91102
Axel Ljunggren 81102
Gareth Hall 81102
barry james 71142
Theo Bundock 51102
Ralph Plant 41102
Max Weaver 41102
Emily Fallick 41102
Ben Hosseingholizadeh 31122
Niccolo Bovlenta 31122
Wesley LEE 21102
Declan Cook 120202
Daniel Clare 70222
Tom Ashmore 111001
Thomas Anstead 91001
Luca Tessadri 81001
Paul Sexton 81001
Sean Edwards 81001
Sam Hayes 71001
James Grazier 71001
Jake Hall 610141
Ryan Worsell 51001
ben hill 41001
Keira Giles 41001
Daniel Chadwick 41001
Reece Evans 41001
Ava Dell 31021
Adam Quilter 31021
Sam Taylor 21001
Jack Emmerson 21001
Samuel Bettell-Higgins 11001
Heath Prentice 140101
Michael Hilton 90101
De'John Pinnock 80101
William Edwards 80101
aaron houston 70101
Theo Hampton 70101
George Whitfield 60121
Samuel Chung 60101
James Edmondson 50101
Ross Newman 30101
Samuel Teahan Jones 30101
Brad King 30101
Max Krasselt 20101
Tom Brockbank 10101
Jake Merrick 220000
Ruben Bousquet 160000
Danny Tocher 140000
Charley Murphy 120000
JUSTIN COOK 120000
Neil Smith 110000
Ryan Williams 110000
Archie Turner 110040
Morgan Parsons 110040
Mike Lucas 110000
Daniel Crane 100000
Henry Clements 100020
Elin Pereira-Morrey 100000
Mackenzie Whilding 100000
Jason Moody 100000
Moses Barnard-Seidel 100000
James Wright 90020
Archie Palmer 90000
Oakley Pearse-Burkett 90000
Tristan Andrews 90000
William Yeldon 90000
Neil Smith 90000
Lee Jeffries 90000
Carl Pattenden 90000
Chris Lodge 90000
Robert Green 90000
Ricky Skene 90000
Alex Birch 90000
Chelsea Drysdale Mills 80020
Logan Drysdale Mills 80000
Bailey Allen-Bruns 80000
LEWIS CARTER 80000
Oliver Dicker 80000
Kyle Chapman 80000
Kian Morgan 80000
Neil Pretty 80000
Mike Holt 80000
Steve Hanson 80000
Jason Barrow 80000
Chris Constance 80000
Dan Crawley 80000
Wayne Watson 80000
Rhys Johns 70000
Cameron Morgan 70000
Emmett Casley 70000
James Godfrey 70000
Andy Bridge 60040
Michael Tautschnig 600120
Adrian Chung 60000
Ken Masterson 50000
Louis Paul James Howard 50070
Ellis Clifford 50000
Tristan Rose 50000
Louis Atkinson 50000
Alex Lorincz 40000
Tahlia Davidson-Wright 40000
taylor houston 40000
Joseph David White 40000
Neo Chorley 40000
Sam Holmes 40000
Nikolai James Divall 40000
Gemma Davies 40000
James Tanner 40000
Ted Simpkins 40000
Alfie Wilks 40000
Tom Holloway 30000
Oliver Winhammer 30000
Richard Klos 30000
Billy Lambert 30000
Dan Simons 30000
Daniel Treuherz 30000
Sam Corlett 30000
Jad Torabi 30000
Fraser Fensome 30000
Ethan Dicker 20000
Ewan Hill 20000
Alex Nelson 20000
George Rhys Kiddle 20000
Jack Halvey 20020
Kelan Anthony 20000
William Nowell 20020
Chris Cooke 20000
Alessio Bovlenta 20000
Matthew Smith 20000
Aston Lacey 20000
Steven Wood 20000
Robbie New 10000
Shay Wiffen 10000
Carl Pattenden 10000
Lois Turner 10000
Luke Hanfrey 10000
William Barnes 10000
Jack Smith 10000
Dan Broughton 10000
Oliver Summerfield 10000
Harry Harcup 10000
Kieran Rooke 10000
Thomas Tree 10000
Beth Hill 10000
Mason Aitchison 10000
Peter Boucher 10000
Andy Hall 10000
Henderson Moore 10000
Eddie Edutie 10000
Barry James 10000
Mark Morgan 10000
Hamish Mowat 10000
Harry Harrison 10000
Lewis McDonald 10000
Nicholas Winters 10000
Jasper Sweeney 00000
Luke Anscombe 00000
James Noble 00000
Liam Paul 00000
Aaron Button 00000
Jacob White-Sey 00000
Logan Hill 00000
Smith Ben 00000
Alexander Cole 00000
Benjamin BLAKEMAN 00000
Monty Tucker 00000
Mali Easton 00000
00000
Adrian SMITH 00000
Ethan EASTON 00000
Katie REID 00000
Robert Bean 00000
Jake McIlroy 00000
Bray Harris 00000
Jake William Cheeseman 00000
jakob horstmann 00000
Harvey Bryden 00000
Imogen Brooks 00000
Billie Coe 00000
Danny Newport 00000
Ricard Misins 00000
Ugne Nekroseviciute 00000
Nella Klosova 00000
Charlie Castles 00000
Luke Mansfield 00000
Nico Miksiewicz 00000
Max Pearson 00000
Oliver Holbourns 00000
Mason Aitchison 00000
Prosper Edutie 00000
Sean Edwards 00000
Tyler Laming 00000
Sam Robinson 00000
Harvey Laming 00000
Lillie Tombs 00000
Maddie Wray 00000
Tiago Worsfold 00000
Oliver Mayhew 00000
Amy Mansfield 00000
Jordan Reynolds 00000
Lee Jeffries 00000
Ross Cowan 00000
Thomas Baptist 00000
Steve Quilter 00000
William Osborne 00000
Terry Lucas 00000
Robert Dennis 00000
Alister Rae 00000
Charlie Jordan 00000
Dominic Rae 00000
Nikolai Land 00000
William Harding 00000
Chris Clover 00000
Leigh Starsmere 00000
Jacob Varney 00000
Isaac Smith 00000
Charlie Self 00000
Sam Leonard 00000
James Fallick 00000