Player Stats

PlayerPlayedGoalsAssistsPIMPts
Milique Martelly 1414171031
Joshua Blackwood 3222024
Oliver Dixon 9166022
Austin Osborn 14148022
Paul Tanner 3148022
Peyton Fincher 91210222
Gregor McAllan 6138021
Luke Anscombe 10153018
Edward Bonn 10125017
Jasper Foster 6116217
Jude Gregory 10611417
Kristijonas Nekrosevicius 10114215
Sonny Keywood 1378815
Mick Tanner 368014
Riley Hambidge 4112213
Ugne Nekroseviciute 8103213
Liam Steele 6103213
Rhys Edwards 985413
Dawson Osborn 1476013
David Dabrowski 393012
Harry Gallon 1092011
Calum Evans 983011
Elin Pereira-Morrey 783011
Brandon Ayliffe 483011
Sam Robinson 665011
Freddie Millerchip 591410
Harvey Briggs (forward)682210
jon Nash 364010
Tyler Somerton 955010
Rhodes Mitchell-King 646010
Leonard Eeles 48109
Ethan Springhall 107209
Harry Blake 46309
Reuben Yeates 36309
Jon Laird 55469
Matthew Bell 55449
James Noble 104509
Zack Beale 37108
Jillian Le Tellier 66228
Aaron Ferris 36208
Anthony Laird 45328
Danny Marshall 45348
Will Crowder 35308
Harri Taylor 36127
James Dtanmore 36107
Gregor McAllan 43427
jack hoppes 43407
Ben Hosseingholizadeh 42527
Alex Blakeman 36006
Sam Davies 65106
Benjamin Bates 45126
Adam Pearce 45126
Scott Clark 43326
Tom Avery 33306
Steven Dickinson 52406
Scott Davies 42406
Mikulas Velcek 42406
Hayden Craven 31506
Nicky Brick 64105
Jacon Minter 64105
Steven Osman 34105
Richard Dobson 34105
Logan Hill 63225
Harry Trebilcook 63205
Oliver Wagg 63205
Hamza Shatnawi 33205
Zara Berwick 33205
Joseph Ganley 33205
Adam Erskine 22305
Tajah Allen 64004
Aston Lacey 54004
Lane Fincher 44004
Herbie Brailsford 44004
Alfie Wilks 93124
Edward Crotty 63104
Jack Sharp 63184
Thomas Dickinson 53104
Max Spurge 53104
Reece Smith 53124
JOEL MILLERCHIP 53144
Kristijonas Nekrosevicius 43124
Jack Peachey-Matthews 52204
Grace Reilly 32204
Ashlee Kovac 22224
Luke REID (defender)101304
Oliver Gibbons-MacGregor 71304
Tjay Anderson 51304
Arran Buxcey 103003
Gad Marsh 63023
Preston Tombs 63023
Edward Nicholds-Brown 43003
Devon Shadbolt 43023
Platon Bessonov 33003
Bailey Humphrey 72123
Joseph Covey 62103
Freddy Lemar 52103
Mathew Wickert 52123
Theo Hampton 42103
Owen Dell 42103
Sam Hayes 42163
James Fisk 42123
Edward Gibson 42103
Arijus Klusavicius 42103
Ethan James 42103
Paul Hutchinson 42163
Freddy Short 42103
Dylan Worthy 32103
Dan O'Brien 32103
Lewis Brewster 32103
Shay Woolmore 32103
Isaac Smith 32103
Hayden Hagger 22103
Jacob Spurge 51243
Naeem Ellis 41223
Finlay Wickert 31203
Dan Clare 31203
Matthew Hodge 31203
Solomon Manhertz 50323
Nathan Oppelt 40303
Ryan Long 62002
Kayden Betts 52022
Ryan Blackwood 52042
Ralph Plant 42022
Owen Price 32002
Gabriel Blackwood 32002
Tristan Andrews 32002
Callum Mills 32002
Louie Houlding 32002
Christopher Dartnell 51102
Michael Williams 51102
Sophie Gallon 41102
Finn Hambidge 31102
Reuben Sweenie-Fuller 31102
Jack Emmerson 31102
Ewan Hill 21102
Josh Dolphin 40202
jack hoppes 30202
Warrd Shatnawi 30202
Gabriel Duarte 61041
Max Jackson 61001
Oliver Mayhew 61001
Frank Foakes 61001
Chris Wyatt (forward)51001
Joseph Burl 51001
Alex Fountain 41001
Michael bedford 41001
Kaiya Robertson 41001
Samuel Miller 31001
Leonard Eeles 31001
Edward Ransom 31001
Lewis Lunn 31001
New Robbie 31001
Tahlia Davidson-Wright 31021
Zakary Harris 31001
Mario Pearce-Kulyk 31001
Daniel Alabaster 31021
Tjay Anderson 11001
Richard Maceys 60121
James Brown 60101
Marcell Cyrille 60161
William Crane 50101
dan brace 50101
max sweeney 40101
Sophie Vickers 40101
Chris Tilley 40101
Ryan Worsell 40121
Freya Clarke 40101
Matilda Howard 40101
Daniel Crane 40101
Zak Redgrave 40101
Riley Brown 30101
Sam Wilson- Gregory 30101
Alfie Greaves 30101
Matthew France 30101
David Presland 90000
Jasper Sweeney 60020
Will Yeldon 60000
Harvey Wilson 60000
James Grazier 60020
Cameron Usher 60000
Harvey Lazenby 60000
Alex Fry 60000
Kader Casley 60000
Ashlyn Fincher 60000
Thomas Sexton 50000
Taylor Tonner 50000
Dylan James 50000
Christopher Thomas 50000
Aaron Taylor 40000
Jude Gregory 40000
Carl Pattenden 40000
Zachary Dolphin 40000
Jake Hall 40060
Alfie Short 40000
Andreja Klusaviciute 40020
Daniel Tocher 40000
Harvey Bryden 40000
Anthony Fertnig 40000
Luke Reid 40000
Merle Robertson 40000
Jack Clark 40000
Brandon Smith 30000
Ethan Beale 30000
Frankie Clarke 30000
Carwyn Jones 30000
Luke Hambridge 30000
Carlos Rodrigues (midfield)30020
Henry Clements 30000
Lachlan Turner-Dockery 30000
Harris Maclennan 30000
Jake Chapman 30000
Clyde Robertson 30000
Logan Smith 30000
Tyler Eaton 30000
Harry Atkins (forward)30000
Will Wild 30000
Liam Coleman 20000
Stanley Ratcliffe 10000
Daniel Innes 10000
Matt Smith 10000
Prosper Edutie 10000
Max Weaver 00000
Simon Maple 00000
Zac Oliver 00000
Keiren Graham 00000
Nick Nash 00000
Lillie Tombs 00000
Jack Paul Michael Mickevicius 00000
Mackenzie Macnamara 00000
Mitchell Gee 00000
Katya Oliver 00000
Gareth Lloyd 00000
Hamish Mowat 00000
Alfred Hunt 00000
Billy Taylor 00000
Laurence Paul 00000
Zion Felician 00000
Jillian Le Tellier 00000
Lewis Mcdonald 00000
Lars Voepel 00000
Reuben Smith 00000
Daylan Gayle 00000
Diego Nicholas González Tenjo 00000
Tommy Dargan 00000
Buddy Dilger 00000
Dillan Greaves 00000
Zac Hounslow 00000
James Cross (forward)00000
Callum Goodman 00000
Josh Golga 00000
Harry Tempest 00000
Abigail Ransom 00000
James Moule 00000
Amelia Long 00000
Lee Auld 00000
Raffles Golga 00000
Roy Allen 00000
Yuvi Rout 00000
James Mather 00000
Adrian Smith 00000
Barry James 00000
Zack Greaves 00000
Marcus Cyrille 00000
George Hodge 00000
James Toner 00000
Erik Gordon 00000
Dave Stanbury 00000
Dan Page 00000
Dylan Hyde 00000
Sam Cooper 00000
Dylan Clark 00000
Scott Clark 00000
Alfie Durant 00000
Jack Isted 00000
Charlie Myers 00000
Owen Dell (forward)00000
Mali Easton 00000
Lillie Tombs 00000
Jessica Jones 00000
Kader Casley (forward)00000
Gabriel Duarte 00000
Dean Baker 00000
Skye Isted 00000
Tyler Simpkins 00000
William Moule 00000