Player Stats

PlayerPlayedGoalsAssistsPIMPts
Milique Martelly 152920249
Luke Reid 173117048
James Stanmore 7314235
Jonathan Nash 62210232
Zack Beale 12194823
Lane Fincher 161013823
Isaac Smith 11156021
Austin Osborn 8912021
Tyler Somerton 8119420
Tjay Anderson 71181019
Louie Houlding 12153218
Kristijonas Nekrosevicius 7144418
Dylan Worthy 151171018
Louise Adams 2125017
luke rose 171161017
Charlie Pike 998217
Steven Dickinson 689017
Shay Woolmore 6142216
Danielius Petrauskas 16132215
Benjamin Bates 9132215
Daniel Lewis 11123015
Harvey Briggs 6105415
Harry Atkins 896215
Hayden Hagger 6113214
Lucas Copeland 1395414
Gareth Lloyd 785213
Harry Innes 576413
Aston Lacey 12671213
Arjun Patel 6111012
Peyton Fincher 1584212
Zac Oliver 1675612
Alex Blakeman (forward)1175212
Warren Trunchion 675412
Hamish Mowat 7101211
Nico Haynes 1392211
Thomas sexton 583411
Ben Hosseingholizadeh 483211
Luke Anscombe 1174211
Hayden Craven 474011
Dawson Osborn 856011
Steven Osman 447011
Matthew Pike (forward)1782010
Lewis Lunn 873410
Alfie Goddard 573210
Daniel Alabaster 1764210
Harri Taylor 255010
Edward Barns 637210
Will Crowder 437410
Christopher Dartnell 628010
Tom Rosamond 69009
Joseph Covey 1272169
Matthew Dolan 67209
Ewan Hill 47209
Ralph Plant 66349
Zara Berwick 46309
Kader Casley 185409
Tom Avery 55409
Jack Emmerson 93649
Adam Pearce 42709
Jasper Sweeney 141849
Dillan Greaves 88008
Vicky O’Connor 27108
Gabriel Duarte 1962108
brandon ayliffe 46208
Samantha Payne 26208
Alfie Durant (forward)85308
Edward Bonn 85388
Zack Greaves 55328
James Mather 43528
Sean Paton 77007
James Paxman 67007
Ethan Springhall 106107
Oliver Gibbons- MacGregor 76107
Ryan Gore 66107
Mikulas Velcek 26127
Robbie New 105227
Reuben Yeates 75207
Max Sweeney 75207
Harry Dunn 55207
Matthew Bell 55227
Michael Stokes 45227
David Dabrowski 84307
Henry Clements 86006
De'John Pinnock 66006
Phil Croston-Clegg 66006
Aaron Knight 66006
Platon Bessonova 56006
Charles Myers 46006
Aaron Barnes 94246
Bailey Humphrey 84206
Mario Pearce-Kulyk 74226
Adam Smith 64206
Laurie Brading-Munn 64206
Matt France 43306
Temi Jones 23306
Will Wild 52426
Grace Reilly 52426
William Crane 155025
Oliver Dixon 850105
Joel Millerchip 65005
Andy Deakin 65005
Lee Thorlby (junior) 65005
Callum Wells 65025
Jason Mitchell 65005
Joshua Blackwood 45025
Jake Jones 45005
Nina Brown 25005
Max Jackson 114125
Stanley Christie 64105
Aaron Easton 64105
Samuel Miller 54125
Leonard Eeles 34105
Oscar Flowers 73205
Frankie Clarke 63205
Lewis Brewster 43205
Tyler Eaton 72305
Keiren Graham 52305
Ben Moody 41405
Jenais Blackwood-Dilaver 54004
Richard Klos 44004
Alfie Wilks 83124
Christopher Munson 63104
Edward Ransom 63104
Gyorgy Kovacs 43144
Ben Colao 43124
Natasha Coombs 23104
Beth Hill 23104
Naeem Ellis 172224
Barry James 92204
George Wagerfield 22204
Ryan Blackwood 22204
Richard Macys 101324
Tahlia Davidson-Wright 81304
Anthony Laird 40404
Nicky Brick 113043
Julie Parrish 83003
William Moule 73023
Lawrence Head 63003
Darren Smith (forward)63003
Riley Hambidge 63003
Reece Smith 63003
Brandon Smith 53003
Harris Maclennan 43003
Jacob Spurge 33023
Chelsea Matheson 23003
Jodie Woodhams 23003
Elin Pereira-Morrey 132103
harvey bryden 62163
George Hodge 52103
James Stewart 52103
Milo Fong 42103
Matt Brown 22103
Billy Taylor 111263
Tristan Andrews 111203
Jude Gregory 61223
Mason Young-West 51203
Jack Hoppes 21203
Isaac Stubbins 130323
Oliver Abbott 70303
Ugne Nekroseviciute 202082
Emilia Dabrowski 92002
Gabriel Blackwood-Dilaver 62002
Sean Edwards 62002
Ollie Roberts 62002
Cody Vogel 62022
Nico Schermesser 52002
Eden Cerdan 22002
Harry Blake 22002
Carla Trunchion 22022
Danielius Ancutas 101122
Calum Evans 81122
Nathan Oppelt 81102
Finn Hambidge 71142
Cody Abbott 71102
Harry Trebilcook 71122
Thomas Archer 61102
Jacob Hammond 51102
Logan Smith 51122
Matthew Hodge 31102
Theo Hampton 21102
Lachlan Ferguson 21102
Ashlyn Fincher 150202
Harry Gallon 80202
chay Easton 50202
Thomas tree 40202
Jamie Fong 40222
daniel lambourne 20202
Isabella Atkins 81021
Tristan Scully 81021
Callum Mills (forward)81001
Clyde Robertson 81001
Curtis Parker 61001
Josh Golga 61001
Noelle Richard 61001
Edward Nicholds-Brown 61021
Kolton Ho lun Yuen 61001
David Slade 61001
Ross Jeffries 61001
Steven Trebilcook 61001
Lawrence Swaddle 61001
Lee Thorlby 61001
Gareth Davies 61001
Ryan Robinson 51001
Felix Gough 51001
Hamza Shatnawi 51041
Lillie Tombs 41021
Aaron Holley 41001
Will Paine 41021
Nicholas Nash 41001
Paul Hutchinson 41001
Katya Oliver 41001
Zakary Harris 31001
Hugo Hale 31001
Jamie Kerr 21001
Callum Goodman 21001
Daniela Maria Mercas 21001
James Grazier 170141
Alex Fry 110101
Ethan Beale 80121
Scarlet Davies 80121
Kelly Lewis 70101
Keith Myers 60101
Paul Sexton 60101
Amelia Long 60101
Freddie Millerchip 40141
Andrew Bridge 40121
jon Laird 20141
Sarah-jayne Murphy 20101
Nikodem Miksiewicz 140000
Merle Robertson 90000
Warrd Shatnawi 90000
Jan Piczak-Rammell 80000
Venetia Myhill 80000
Rhys Johns 80020
Emmett Casley 80000
Harley Gilbody 80040
Will Yeldon 80000
Sam Wilson-Gregory 80000
Kyle Chapman 80000
Brenda Ellis 80020
Jack Isted 80000
Ellis Hill 70000
Elowen Greig 70000
James Moule 70000
Frank Foakes 70000
Madeleine Trunchion 70000
Danny Tocher 70000
Fievos Fry 70000
Logan Drysdale-Mills 70000
Reuben Smith 60000
Brad Smith 60000
Paul Moore 60000
Dexter Moore 60000
Max van Mullem 60000
Ben Foley 60000
Matthew Hamilton 60000
Luke Hambridge 60000
Isaac Ballinger 60000
Lee Jeffries 60000
Alex Jeakins 60000
Rokas Maceys 60000
Wayne Watson 60000
Lloyd Chapman 60000
Christopher Andrews 60000
Simon Maple 60000
Phillip Webb 60000
Kevin Porter 60000
Hendy Moore 60000
Donna Wiles 50000
Harvey Lazenby 50000
Abigail Ransom 50000
Rachel Burch 50000
Oliver Wagg 50000
Gail Lewis 50000
Harvey Kingston Smith 40000
Raphaella Golga 40000
Joakim Richard 40000
Micky Aldridge 40000
Sophie Foreman 40000
Sophie Gallon 40000
Sebastian Burman 40020
Freddy Lemar 40000
India Langley 40000
Nikolai Divall 40000
Reuben Sweenie-Fuller 40000
Joseph Burl 40000
Michael bedford 40000
Zak Redgrave 40020
Theo Pitman 40000
Tajah Allen 40000
Alfie Greaves 40000
Vincent Spyrides 40000
Jools Williams 40000
Theo Williams 40000
Elizabeth Porter 40000
ALEX BIRCH 40000
Greyson Tonks 40000
Orin Milhofer 40000
Kaiya Robertson 30020
Otto Pereira-Morrey 30000
Joanna Nicholds-Brown 30000
Felix Palmer 30000
Finley Knight 30000
Tristan Matassa 30000
Sophia Bessonova 30000
Arran Buxcey 30000
Ben Vickers 30000
Kayden Betts 20000
Graham Regan 20020
Buddy Dilger 20000
Matilda Howard 20000
Emily Patrick 20000
Jake Hall 20000
Elena Christodoulou 20000
Judith Bousquet 20000
Alexander Knight 20000
Stanley Parker 20000
Jonah Bedward 20000
Jonny Brooks 20000
Tiffany Duneau 20000
Benas Simutis 20060
Dan Simons 20000
Phoebe Shavelar 20000
charlotte Field-Howick 20000
Kathrine Pike 20000
Joe Priestley 20000
Dominic Rae 10000
Vaughn Quilter 10000
Oscar Pattenden 10000
Scott Davies 10000
Carwyn Jones 10000
Danny Marsh 10000
Jack Murray 10000
Jason Khan 10000
Joey Ganley 10000
Tahlia Davidson wright 10000
Rachel Wells 00000
Alan Hyde 00000
Natasha Briggs 00000
Finlay Moultrie 00000
Ariana Moore 00000
Debbie Wiles 00000
Dan Trott 00000
Kevin Betts 00000
Richard Whiting 00000
Jake Sylvester 00000
David Presland 00000
Aidan Hill 00000
Jessica Jones 00000
Donna Maniago 00000
Mali Easton 00000
Sophia Harwood 00000
Demi Young 00000
Adam Erskine 00000
Sam Robinson 00000
Jacob White-Sey 00000
Jake Bryceland 00000
Rhys Edwards 00000
Sam Cooper 00000
Ben Mills 00000
Stacie Hawdon 00000
Harry Rushby 00000
Tomas Harris 00000
Lee Hayter 00000
Curtis Esty 00000
Vincent Quilter 00000
Katie Edginton 00000
Hugo Mole 00000
James Noble 00000
Corey Fincher 00000
Reggie Chapman 00000
Harry Vickers 00000
Alfie Duguid 00000
Paulette Milhofer 00000
Paul Workman 00000
sam hayes 00000
Paul Firmin 00000
Matt Smith 00000
James Fisk 00000
Tyrone Pugh 00000
Sinéad Jennings 00000
Elliott McClure 00000
Harry Whiffen 00000
Keilly Crosland-evans 00000
Gregor McAllan 00000
Jillian Le Tellier 00000
Owen Rider 00000
Austin Livingstone 00000
Callen Livingstone 00000
Isaac Bettell-Higgins 00000
William Bellhouse 00000
Reggie Green 00000
Kirsty Lake 00000
Michael Child 00000
Amanda Grout 00000
Jessica Myers 00000
Cameron Valerie Morgan 00000
Gad Marsh 00000
Struan Greig 00000
Bobby Field 00000
Maria Labagnara 00000
William Abbott 00000
Joseph Wiltshire 00000