Player Stats

PlayerPlayedGoalsAssistsPIMPts
Joshua Blackwood 166514479
Rhys Edwards 273227459
Milique Martelly 2432261258
Tyler Somerton 273216448
Oliver Dixon 17378045
Luke Anscombe 213213045
Austin Osborn 303014044
David Dabrowski 183110441
Calum Evans (defender)272318241
Peyton Fincher 262416240
Edward Bonn 212315038
Gregor McAllan 152611037
Isaac Smith 20306236
Oliver Wagg 17287435
Reuben Yeates 13277234
Jude Gregory 2217161433
Dawson Osborn 302012032
Harvey Briggs 14236229
Paul Tanner 41711028
Kristijonas Nekrosevicius 22207827
Lewis Lunn 15215026
Ben Hosseingholizadeh 91511626
James Stanmore 10231224
Zack Beale 15186824
Joseph Covey 23158823
Riley Brown 21184022
Edward Ransom 21184022
Adam Pearce 10139422
Elin Pereira-Morrey 20183021
jon Nash 8156021
Sonny Keywood 2811101221
Oliver Gibbons-MacGregor 241110221
Shay Woolmore 121011221
jack hoppes 18128220
Zakary Harris 16172019
Platon Bessonov 11163219
James Mather 9118219
Harri Taylor 8910419
Leonard Eeles 10162018
Brandon Ayliffe 6144418
Jon Laird 10135618
Ethan Springhall 18117618
Steven Dickinson 1199018
Jacob White-Sey 8161417
Dylan Worthy 12152617
Jasper Foster 6116217
Mick Tanner 489017
New Robbie 12710017
Lane Fincher 12124216
Benjamin Bates 11141215
Steven Osman 8132215
Freddie Millerchip 101141015
Tjay Anderson 10105215
Harris Maclennan 1195014
Matthew Bell 1286414
Alex Blakeman 15130813
Riley Hambidge 4112213
Ugne Nekroseviciute 9103213
Jillian Le Tellier 7103213
Liam Steele 7103213
Callum Wilson 794013
Arran Buxcey 2385013
Will Crowder 876213
George Wagerfield (defender)576213
Mikulas Velcek 967213
Ashlee Kovac 1058213
Mario Pearce-Kulyk 20102012
Harry Gallon 16102212
Sam Robinson 975012
Anthony Laird 875412
Theo Hampton 1383011
Thomas Dickinson 1083211
Jillian Le Tellier 883411
Daniel Alabaster 2165211
Hayden Craven 647011
Aston Lacey 1982210
Ralph Plant 982210
Hamish Mowat 882210
(defender)2064210
Harry Trebilcook 1664010
Louie Houlding 1264010
Tom Avery 864210
Lee Hayter 555210
James Noble 1346010
Rhodes Mitchell-King 646010
David Presland 228109
Gad Marsh 158129
Kayden Betts 107249
Harry Blake 46309
Jack Peachey-Matthews 95409
Tyler Eaton 208028
Thomas Sexton 107108
Callum Goodman 87128
Gabriel Blackwood 176228
Kristijonas Nekrosevicius 86248
Aaron Ferris 36208
Danny Marshall 55348
JOEL MILLERCHIP 86187
Preston Tombs 155227
Matthew Hodge 115207
Grace Reilly 105207
Ben Moody 15227
Scott Clark 84327
Gregor McAllan 53427
Christopher Dartnell 102527
Scott Davies 72507
Edward Nicholds-Brown 106006
Alfie Wilks 215126
Ethan Beale 205106
Tajah Allen 155126
Nicky Brick 115106
Jack Sharp 85186
Sam Davies 65106
Logan Hill 154266
Zara Berwick 84206
Jack Emmerson 103306
Ryan Yeldon 93306
Maksim Denissov 13306
Finn Hambidge 102406
Callum Mills 124105
Edward Gibson 124105
Jacob Minter 64105
Max Spurge 64105
Richard Dobson 34105
Reuben Sweenie-Fuller 63205
Hamza Shatnawi 53205
Joseph Ganley 33205
George Hodge 82305
Chris Tilley 62305
Adam Erskine 22305
Naeem Ellis 121425
Matthew France 81425
Nathan Oppelt 71405
Tristan Andrews 104004
Herbie Brailsford 74004
Michal Kubik 34004
Freddy Lemar 103104
Edward Crotty 63104
Reece Smith 53124
Dean Baker 43144
Samuel Miller 102204
William Bellhouse 32204
Isaac Stubbins 91304
Jessica Jones 71304
Josh Dolphin 70424
Logan Smith 203003
Gabriel Duarte 113043
Max Jackson 113003
Oliver Mayhew 113003
Harry Innes 83003
Kader Casley (forward)53003
Devon Shadbolt 43023
Craig Godwin 13003
Alfie Greaves 172123
Bailey Humphrey 142123
Leonard Eeles 112103
Harvey Wilson 112103
Katya Oliver 92103
Chris Wyatt (forward)92123
Robbie New 92103
Paul Hutchinson 72183
Jude Gregory 72103
Lewis Brewster 62123
Sam Hayes 621103
Hayden Hagger 62123
Mathew Wickert 62123
Arijus Klusavicius 52103
Freddy Short 42103
James Fisk 42123
Ethan James 42103
Owen Dell 42103
Jamie Campbell 42103
Dan O'Brien 32103
Michael Gibbons (defender)22123
Finlay Wickert 171203
Marcell Cyrille 1512103
William Crane 101223
Zak Redgrave 91203
Dan Clare 81223
Jacob Spurge 81243
jack hoppes 51203
Michael Gibbons 31203
Solomon Manhertz 60323
James Cross (forward)10303
Dillan Greaves 132002
Cameron Usher 122002
Frank Foakes 112002
Ryan Long 92002
Owen Price 72002
Kai Pearce 72082
Ryan Blackwood 62042
Harry Whiffen 32002
Dom Heard 12002
Matt Brown 12002
Jake Chapman 101122
Sam Wilson- Gregory 101122
Michael Williams 91122
Tahlia Davidson-Wright 91122
Jack Clark 91102
Amelia Long 81102
Christopher Thomas 81102
Sophie Gallon 51102
Max Weaver 41102
Josh Golga 31102
Joshua Neubronner (defender)31102
Marcel Maly 31102
Justin Beattie 31102
Ewan Hill 21102
Will Wild 110202
Freya Clarke 100222
Keiren Graham 50222
Warrd Shatnawi 40202
Zack Greaves 20202
Tom Dodd 10202
Buddy Dilger 111001
Charlie Myers 111001
Brandon Smith 111021
Joseph Burl 101001
Kaiya Robertson 101001
Harry Atkins (forward)101001
Luke Reid 81001
Alex Fountain 71001
Michael bedford 71001
Skye Isted 71001
Sean Paton 31001
Gareth Lloyd 31001
William Kouao 31001
Alfred Hunt 21001
Lee Auld 11021
Tjay Anderson 11001
Craig Findlow 11001
Jasper Sweeney 110121
Richard Maceys 110121
Matilda Howard 100101
Lillie Tombs 80101
max sweeney 70101
James Brown 60101
Ryan Worsell 60121
Maisy Goodall 60101
dan brace 50101
Paul Firmin 50101
Sophie Vickers 40101
Daniel Crane 40101
Tommy Dargan 30101
Andy bridge 20101
Ethan Easton 20121
Gabriel Duarte 10101
Ashlyn Fincher 150000
Max van Mullem 150000
Raffles Golga 110000
James Grazier 110020
Reuben Smith 110000
Merle Robertson 110000
Harvey Bryden 110000
Harvey Lazenby 110000
Alex Fry 110000
Henry Clements 100000
Clyde Robertson 100000
Luke Hambridge 100000
Abigail Ransom 100000
Frankie Clarke 100000
Alfie Durant 90040
Dylan Clark 90000
Jake Hall 90080
William Moule 80000
Oscar Flowers 80000
James Moule 70000
Zac Hounslow 70000
Aaron Taylor 70000
Kader Casley 60000
Anthony Fertnig 60020
Will Yeldon 60000
Carl Pattenden 60000
Tyler Simpkins 60020
Harrison Clark 60000
Willow Smith 60000
Dylan James 50000
Taylor Tonner 50000
Andreja Klusaviciute 50020
Zachary Dolphin 50000
Carwyn Jones 50000
Jack Isted 40000
Yuvi Rout 40000
Alfie Short 40000
Mackenzie Macnamara 40000
Lee Hounslow 40000
Simon Maple 30020
Lachlan Turner-Dockery 30000
Lewis Mcdonald 30000
Carlos Rodrigues (midfield)30020
Matt Smith 30000
John Dibble 30000
Callan Gayle 30000
Stanley Ratcliffe 20000
Liam Coleman 20000
Zac Oliver 10000
Prosper Edutie 10000
Mitchell Gee 10000
Lillie Tombs 10000
Jamie Woodhouse 10000
Kevin Elms 10000
Yves Cruz 10020
Daniel Humphrey 10020
Thomas Edwards 10000
Matthew wright 10000
Paul Sexton 10000
Matt Rodrigues 10000
Terry Brien 10020
Dylan Hyde 00000
James Toner 00000
Marcus Cyrille 00000
Dave Stanbury 00000
Billy Taylor 00000
Zion Felician 00000
Brenda Ellis 00000
Judith Bousquet 00000
Venetia Myhill 00000
Roy Allen 00000
Barry James 00000
Dan Page 00000
Scott Clark 00000
Mali Easton 00000
Sam Cooper 00000
Erik Gordon 00000
Adrian Smith 00000
Diego Nicholas González Tenjo 00000
Daylan Gayle 00000
Jack Paul Michael Mickevicius 00000
Nick Nash 00000
Lars Voepel 00000
Harry Tempest 00000
Laurence Paul 00000
Owen Dell (forward)00000
Donna Wiles 00000
Samuel Davies 00000
Joshua Neubronner 00000
Michael Gibbons (defender)00000
Daniel Thon 00000
Thomas Dargan 00000
William Bellhouse 00000
Lucas Wesse Copeland 00000
Rachel Dies 00000
Emily Patrick 00000
DE'JOHN PINNOCK 00000
Lawrence Head 00000
Andy Deakin 00000
Wayne Watson 00000
Muhammad Khan 00000
Richard Morling 00000
Julie Parrish 00000
Charles McQuarrie 00000
Lucas Wesse Copeland 00000
Lucas Wesse Copeland (forward)00000
Sab Deol 00000
Temi Jones 00000
Dominic Moore 00000
Amy Mansbridge 00000
Demi Young 00000
Nina Brown 00000
Maddy Trunchion 00000
Amy Gravestock 00000
Vicky O’Connor 00000
Natasha Coombs 00000
Reid Luke 00000
Maisie Parker 00000
Carla Trunchion 00000
Jodie Woodhams 00000
Fanny Duneau 00000
Matthew wright (defender)00000
Sean Edwards 00000
Tony Eversley 00000
Sophie Gallon 00000
Anthony Mundell (defender)00000
christopher squire 00000
Pete De’vanney 00000
Dean Brooks 00000
Tony Eversley 00000
Daniel Clare 00000
Paul Sexton 00000
Mike Vigar 00000
Stephen Carwardine 00000
Daniel Smith 00000
Pete De’vanney 00000