Player Stats

Share to Facebook
PlayerPlayedGoalsAssistsPIMPts
Hugo Nicolas (forward)1895250120
Nimrod Torok 114315258
Tyler Somerton 1027191246
Leo Dell 11343037
Edward Bonn (forward)1516151031
Franciszek Dwojacki 18254229
Harry Wilson 12271028
Steven Dickinson 8199428
Charlie Myers 12225227
Tjay Anderson 5216627
Preston Tombs 10158623
Ewan Hill 6149223
Luke Anscombe 12184822
Dawid Dabrowski 19183221
James Stanmore 151831021
Kieran Hickman 6137820
Felix Blyth 13154019
Callen Livingstone 12162218
Tom Sexton 13153018
Finley Wickert 12135718
Chloe Nicolas 17126218
Ross Newman 6108818
luke rose 16810618
Joe Edwards 5107517
Lewis Sexton 8710217
Willow Smith (defender)22133216
David Presland 7115016
Matthew Kauer 9106216
Lee Hayter 81051615
Riley Hambidge 9122414
Max Sweeney 895214
Peyton Fincher 1586414
Vinnie Carmichael 12121013
Kolton Yuen 10112013
Nicky Brick 11103613
Dylan Worthy 11103213
Frankie Brumwell 894013
Harrison Prentice 794013
Zach Newton 3120012
James Mather 1175612
Nick Gray 675412
Zack Beale 12101411
Oliver Leach 1392011
Vinnie Brumwell 1283011
Oliver Dixon 674411
Isaac Stubbins 965011
Jillian Le Tellier 638211
Janina Dwojacka 10100010
Naeem Ellis 1773610
Daniel Crane 1173010
Alfie Durant 10731210
Edward Barnes 573210
Richard Stoyanov 1564810
Harvey Briggs 464810
Ashlyn Fincher 1655010
Callum Goodman 755210
Brandon Ayliffe 537010
Christopher Dartnell 828010
Stanley Johnston 68199
Curtis Bannister-Pond 57209
Alexander Chajet 156329
Calum Evans 116329
Max Sweeney (forward)56309
Harley Gilbody 65409
Frankie Clarke 204529
Joseph Covey 845129
Daniel Alabaster 192729
Charlie Pike 88028
Vicky O’Connor 27108
Frederick Hardstone 206208
Kayce-Leigh Beeson 146208
Jack Warner 1653108
Lewis Lunn 55308
Austin Osborn 54408
Jacob Smith 73528
Zak Redgrave 76107
Alfie Wyrley-Birch 175247
Graham Regan 115247
Vaughn Quilter 55207
Barry James 843107
Sam Hadden 54307
Adam Harris 34307
John-William Kouao 634107
Matti Alec Baumgarten 43407
Harry Imison 66006
Aleksander Dimitrov 46006
Bradley Wallis 46026
Owen Dell 26026
Ethan Beale 115166
Harley Lacey 105106
Henry Copland 85106
Hayden Hagger 65106
Yves Cruz 55106
Sam Vause 104206
Milo Fong 84206
Bailey Humphrey 74206
Dawson Osborn 54206
Milique Martelly 24206
Rhys Edwards 42426
Callum Wells 95005
George Wagerfield 55005
Josh Golga 55005
Barry James 55005
Luke Wallace 45005
Grayson Wood 84105
Reece Smith 74105
Lawrence Reffell 54105
Hal Busby-Southwell 103205
Harley Gilbody (forward)83255
Angelo Telfer-Leacock (forward)43205
Max Burkhardt 43205
Maurice Schock 43225
jon laird 33225
Zac Oliver 62345
Christopher Dowse 52305
Jacob Anscombe 52305
Emily Patrick 22305
Nathan Oppelt 1614105
Harrison Martin 21425
Thomas Maguire 94044
Kai Polley 74024
Harry Gallon 64044
joel millerchip 54004
Jack Isted 24004
Felix Palmer 103104
Adam Hawkins 53104
Lane Fincher 531194
Michael Maynard 53104
Danny Marsh 53104
Luis Garcia 53104
Logan Smith (defender)43144
Ben Chandler 52264
Emilia Dabrowska 141304
Max Gray 41304
Julian Smith 83053
Jamie Fong 83003
Andrew Gregory (forward)53043
James Blake 53003
Matthew Dolan 53003
Daniel Lewis 53003
Trevor Carr 53003
Sam Hayes 53023
Theodore Holder 33023
Tom France 23003
Nico Haynes 112103
Zion Oyediran 112123
George Turner 92103
Benjamin Bates 92103
Luke Saxel 82123
Will Moule 82123
Nory Lovett 72103
Ida Oksanen 72123
Mark Quiller 52103
Darren Smith 52103
Leon Marshall 52103
Josh Florey 42123
Joseph Hughes 32103
Sophia Harwood 22103
Amy Gravestock 22123
Joakim Richard 161203
Ryan Gore 51203
Ben Foley 51203
Callum Mills 41223
Rhys Edwards 31203
Alex Smith-Rawlins 140303
Temi Jones 20303
Elliot Hardstone 132022
Hugo Williams 112002
James Wallace 102022
Oliver Peckham (forward)102002
Sam Bagley 82002
Bobby Bowers 82082
Louie Climpson 82002
Tristan Scully (forward)72042
Kieran Wyatt 62042
Jake Hall 52082
Maksim Nabiullin (midfield)52002
Jiri Klein 52002
Emma Gordon 42002
Oliver Peckham 32002
Lenard Stoyanov 32002
Timofey Dryaglev 32002
Matt Wickert 22002
Jodie Woodhams 22022
Carla Trunchion 22002
Benjamin Stanton 101102
Corey Walters 91102
Finley Holder 81102
Archie Kelly 81102
Jack Emmerson 71102
Billy Crane 61102
Daniel Wyatt 51102
Keith Myers (midfield)51102
Brad Smith (defender)51102
Nathan Bakk 41102
Jessica Myers 21102
Leo Zalud 21102
Edward Crotty 11102
Declan Carroll 60242
Vincent Quilter 50202
Roni Wood 20222
Penelope Johnson 101001
Rhys johns 81001
Stanley Christie 81001
Michael bedford 61041
Julie Parrish 51001
Max Williams 51001
Corey Fincher 51001
Ross Jeffries 51001
Robert Taylor 51001
Finlay Thomas 41001
Oliver Ridley 41001
Arjun Patel 41001
Amaury Telfer-Leacock 41001
Will Dolan 41001
Josh Evans 41001
Sebastian Hughes 41001
Levin Kons 41001
Emil Säbel 41021
Malte Pösken 41001
Lily Wilson 31001
Megan Bouck-Standen 31001
Edward Bouck-Standen 31001
Sophie Gallon 21001
Chris Tilley 21021
Kelly lewis 21001
Calum Evans 21041
Gregor McAllan 21001
Archie Martin 21001
Leighton Albert 150101
Nikolia Divall 90101
Paul Sexton 80101
Sophie Foreman 80101
Samuel Wyatt 80141
Daniel Spencer 70121
Imogen Hardstone 70101
Callan Gayle 401161
Cristiano Ferreira 40101
Christoph Baumann 40101
Archie Carr 30101
Rowan Lambkin 30121
Natasha Hadland 20101
Emmett Burling 120000
Margot Copland 120000
Jack Duguid 100000
Dylan Clark 100000
Brenda Ellis 90000
Will Wild 90020
Isla Shelley 90000
Ellis Hill 80000
Scarlet Davies 80000
Frazer Kay 80020
Rokas Macys 80000
Orin Milhofer 80000
James Godfrey 80000
James Freeman 70020
Bethany Loynes 70000
Jan Piczak-Rammell 70020
Keeley Walsh 70000
Xanthe Aldwinckle-Povey 70000
Henrietta Lemut 60000
Kyle Chapman 60000
Kane Peachey 60000
Jamie Wild 60000
Cameron Peachey 60070
Lewis Carter 60000
Tommy Keating 60000
Ollie Blackford 60000
Joshua Chajet 50000
Matt Smith 50000
Luna Jennings 50000
Josh Wyatt 50000
Steven Trebilcook (defender)50000
Paul Moore 50000
Simon Maple 50000
Bo Gobell 50000
Max Gray 50000
Will Yeldon 50000
Ethan Springhall (defender)50000
Alfie Duguid 40000
Nina Brown 40000
Lee Jeffries 40000
Noelle Richard 40040
James Grazier 40000
Isaac Ballinger 40020
Neil Smith 40000
Maddy Trunchion 40000
Alfred Hunt 40000
Nerea Stellet 40000
Suvi Holzhausen 40000
Elias Kilian 40000
Daniel Jäger 40000
Christopher Heim 40000
James Thomas 30050
Sami Reeves 30000
Zara Berwick 30000
Finnley kemp 30000
Dominik Kretszman 30000
Elowen Greig 30000
Rowan Lambkin 30000
Luna Jennings 30000
Anthony Laird 20020
Noah Gravito 20000
Owen Rider 20000
Elena Christodoulou 20000
Niko Miksiewicz 20000
Blaise Pearce 20000
Scott davies 20000
Dawson Potter 20000
Daniela Maria Mercas 20000
Noah Cook 10000
Paul Sexton 10000
Gareth Davies (defender)10000
Thomas tree 10000
Myles Gibbard 10000
Isaac Brace 00000
Skye Collins 00000
Iain Back 00000
Noah Day 00000
Arthur Jones 00000
Isaac Jones 00000
Alex Piercey 00000
Lily Gladding 00000
Henry Grint 00000
Aaron Holley 00000
Corey james Walters 00000
Bentley Lacey 00000
mark schmidt 00000
Owen schmidt 00000
Theodore Allison 00000
Reuben Sweenie-Fuller 00000
Chris Orme 00000
Eli McKinna 00000
Oliver Williams 00000
Carl Gore 00000
Finlay Moultrie 00000
FARQUHAR MCALLAN (defender)00000
James Murray 00000
Joseph Coots 00000
Marco Lo Piccolo 00000
Niamh Walsh 00000
Losville Blackwood 00000
Lee Jeffries 00000
Lewis Sexton 00000
Callum Phillips 00000
Lillie Button 00000
Riley Hubbuck 00000
Finley Hubbuck 00000
Tahlia Davidson -Wright 00000
Jude Gregory 00000
Avery Cadman-Moore 00000
Josh Green 00000
Ben Knowles 00000
Alfie Bythell 00000
Kristijonas Nekrosevicius 00000
Noah Bruce 00000
Mylo Newell 00000
Lyle Gallagher 00000
Avery Cadman-Moore by 00000
Mason Willimott 00000
Darragh Gantley 00000
Ethan Flowers 00000
Elias Flowers 00000
Rowan Lambkin 00000
Paul Firmin 00000
Steven Osman 00000
Kristijonas Nekrosevicius 00000
James Wright 00000
Owen Dell 00000
Rafi Lobo 00000
Bailey Wickert 00000