Player Stats

PlayerPlayedGoalsAssistsPIMPts
Frankie Clover 2181171298
Luke Anscombe 126413077
James Laming 214518963
Devon Shadbolt 203527462
Monty Tucker 165471061
Milique Martelly 243812850
Owen Dell 233613449
Jacob Soper 16406246
Oliver Holbourns 113214246
Harrison Prentice 123212044
Owen Rider 173211243
marcel maly 1531121043
Gregor McAllan 233011241
william kouao 1626151041
Alexander Blakeman 19318039
Jack Hoppes 162811039
Danny Marshall 172513838
Sam Robinson 21297636
Callum Mills 24288036
shay woolmore 112881036
Warren Trunchion 112313036
Zac Oliver 222016436
Joseph Llewellyn 19332435
Aston Lacey 11332935
Harvey Briggs 242311634
Paul Tanner 12293432
Ben Hosseingholizadeh 12257232
Matthew Laming 20239232
Jacob Spurge 162391532
Mick Tanner 101516231
Aidan Hughes 201417231
gad marsh 24219230
Ben Simons 152344427
Laurie Brading-Munn 19214225
Brandon Ayliffe 15187225
river keningale 24167223
James Noble 11167023
Tom Dickinson 121211223
Jacob White-Sey 14175222
Josh Silvester 13139222
Matthew Bell 121012222
Thomas Rosamund 13183221
Taylor Hagger 25174821
George Rowe 18147621
Steve Dickinson 14138221
Anthony Laird 15173620
Lee Hayter 16137820
Lewis Sexton 16119620
Zak Redgrave 161010220
James Karr 17181019
Preston tombs 22136219
Charlie Jordan 11127819
Dan White 13109819
Sab Deol 14811819
Jude Gregory 23613019
Marco Lo Piccolo 11162018
Jonathan Laird 14144618
Adrian SMITH 11144018
Rowan Moule 12135018
Lee Brown 9126418
Conor Ross Cooke 41612917
Rowan Paton 18134617
Billy Lambert 10125017
Brandon Newson 10107017
Lee Thorlby 1589217
Robbie New 13142016
Liam John Douglas Clark 15124616
Sonny Keywood 141241016
Ashley Tombs 12124216
Brandon Newson 11124716
daniel smith 8115216
Eliott Canova 10106016
Kai Alexander-Irvin 897016
jakob horstmann 14511416
Jamie Morton 12132215
Oliver Wagg 7132015
Wayne Trunchion 4132715
Joshua Blackwood 12114215
Neil McMahon 10114415
Reed SAYERS 7114015
Jon Nash 5114015
Oliver Charles Howard 12105015
Brett Matthews 687215
michael crosse 16113014
Liam Robertson 12113414
Liam Coleman 5113414
Holly Downing 21104614
Logan Hill 18104214
Archie Turner 1695614
Jamie Woodhouse 1295414
Ralph Plant 1095414
Hayden Hagger 1486014
Curtis Esty 1286014
Henry Todd 9130213
Theo Bundock 11121613
Janet Devine 12112013
Ewan Hill 9103213
Russell Robinson 1194213
barry james 1585413
Taheem Javaid 1085213
Harry Trebilcook 2176013
peter nicoll 24102612
Ross Cowan 11102412
Toby Whales 1293212
Brandon Cronin 793212
Jamie Smith 493012
Lawrence Reffell 14841712
Ben O'connor 1484012
Daniel Crane 1366412
Chris Wickert 966212
Max Spurge 1157412
James Campbell 1439412
Taylor Jack Harling 11110011
Rowan Champney 1292611
Yuliana Holbourns 1192011
Vincent Quilter 1092211
Kianaleigh Bailey 1092011
Ryan Blackwood 1283411
George Wagerfield 783211
Katie REID 1574011
Will Crossley 1074011
Ciaran Norris 874011
Reuben Beck 1865011
Kyle Mowat 1265211
Samuel Carter 18911610
Jonah Harvey 791610
1382010
James Fallick 1082910
Luca Jones 1273010
Cameron Peachey 1173010
Harvey Musgrave 1173010
James Jenkins 1564010
scott davies 1364210
Oliver Heard 964010
Richard Dobson 1655210
Guy Nelson 855410
Tyler Laming 98109
Kai Alexander-Irvin 58109
Ed Crotty 127209
Adam Pearce 57269
Jack Townsend 57229
Hayden Mills 105409
Zach Ockmore 95429
Sam Cooper 95409
Ross Jeffries 55429
Max Sweeney 2145259
Ryan Higson 74589
Joshua Irby 167128
Martin Cotter 157128
Krisijonas Nekrosevicius 147108
Lloyd Coomber 971108
Kai Lopez Davis 57128
Joshua Bates 226208
Reece Smith 106208
Jasper Foster 96298
Harry Vant 76208
Calum Evans 245308
Murray Gouin 165368
Aaron Ferris 155348
Tom Sexton 145388
Laurence Paul 75308
Luca Alderson-Biddulph 753128
taylor houston 144448
ben hill 124468
Harry Harrison 124448
Menno Harman 84408
James Wood 84408
Harry Taylor 54428
Thomas Baptist 183528
Adam Shirley 113508
James Edmondson 107007
Ryan Player 97027
Harvey Laming 77027
Georgie Williams 106127
Alexander QUANT 76127
Billy Taylor 66147
Jason Newman 56187
Billy Marshall 125207
Danny Newport 115227
Joseph Woodgate 95207
Jerryl Martelly 95227
Ross Newman 55227
Zac Foster 214307
Marcus Cyrille 194327
Edward Quant 74347
Kevin Elms 44327
Dave Stanbury 44327
William Barnes 143447
Katya Oliver 166006
James Wright 126006
Sean Paton 175126
Kelan Anthony 175126
Temi Jones 115106
Kayla POOLE 105166
Lillie Tombs 105106
Kenzy Hyde 95106
Jack Middleton 85126
Thomas Anstead 85106
Tom Sweet 65106
Bailey Humphrey 55106
Conor Morgan 45106
Max Jackson 194206
Benjamin Clarke-Leach 154206
Vaughn Quilter 124226
Edward Barnes 104206
Ryan Robinson 104206
Alex Kingston 64226
Kian Lloyd 173386
Daniel Humphrey 73326
Joe Ganley 63306
Hayden Craven 53326
Jack Taylor 112406
Daniel Leamy 112426
Jake Anderson 155005
Ethan James 145005
Luke Hanfrey 125045
Connor SCOTT 105055
Fintan Harman 95005
Neo Chorley 95025
Ethan EASTON 75025
Glen Bradley 25005
Joshua Hill 124105
Smith Ben 124105
Ethan Moore 114105
Shay Wiffen 104105
Adam Walker 104145
Benjamin Dickinson 94105
Charlie Pearce 84105
Bradley Poole 84185
Sam Taylor 74125
Jack Smith 74155
Graham Regan 64105
Russell Turner 64125
Tony Pearce 64105
Jack Peacock 54105
Jake Williams 54105
Luke Smital 54125
Dan Picton 44105
Ricard Misins 44105
aaron houston 123205
David Dabrowski 113205
Alex Grazier 103205
Cameron Davidson-Wright 93205
Matt France 23205
Ryan Worsell 222305
George Taylor 132325
Keily Evans 122305
Alfie Bennett 122385
Marcell Cyrille 112305
Max Pearson 72305
Antoine Cholet 72305
Mike Newberry 52305
Chris Dartnell 151405
Jake Hall 141425
Martin Hill 61425
Aaron Holley 204004
Jacob Anscombe 124004
Kai Pearce 114024
Hamish Mowat 94054
Joshua Eglington 84004
Marcell Kiraly 84004
Jean-Phillipe Christin 64024
Jessica Myers 213124
Lewi Ray Bryan 143124
Kader Casley 123104
Dylon Osborne 93104
Billy Crane 83104
William Osborne 73164
Prosper Edutie 73154
Toms Jangurazovs 73104
David Edwards 73154
Thomas Tree 73164
Ciaran Norris 63104
Lewis O'Brien 53124
Tony Wright 43104
Joe Miller 152204
Anthony Fertnig 102244
Fin Rae 92204
Andre Norris 82224
Max Weaver 82204
Greg Veall 62204
James Blake 22204
Kieran Moore 161304
PIP Mcquarrie 131304
Jake William Cheeseman 91304
Adam Price 61324
Keiren Graham 51324
Oliver Buckley 93043
Scott Anda 73023
Callum Day 43003
Jed Sherrington 33003
Jason Kennedy 33003
Callum Peake 23003
Oliver Anscombe 112103
Lochlan Baird 112103
Adam Steele 92123
Bray Harris 82123
Nathan Oppelt 72103
Callum Smith 72103
Jamie Kerr 62103
Lee Auld 52103
Louis Paul James Howard 131283
Kane Peachey 121203
Ruben Bousquet 111203
Callum Robert James McCarthy 111223
James Noble 91203
Jack Young 71203
Scott Glover 61203
Mike Gibbons 51243
Matthew Short 41223
Ashton SPRULES 130303
JACOB CARTER 112002
Wesley LEE 92002
Paul Firmin 62022
Dave Rainbow 62002
Jaden Boolkah 52022
Adam Quilter 42042
Tomas CLEMENTS 42002
Ashlee Kovac 42002
Fintan Wragg 32022
Austin Lacey 22002
Tahlia Davidson-Wright 171122
Demi Young 161142
Christopher Reilly 131102
Jessica SPRULES 131122
Harvey Bryden 121102
Liam Paul 121102
Sam Hayes 111122
Zara Berwick 111102
Archie Bentley 91102
Alex Howe 81102
Roseanna Champney 71102
Mason Aitchison 61102
Angus Devine 61122
Jasper Sweeney 61102
James Cross 51142
Julien Jarraud 41102
Nick Carter 31122
Benjamin BLAKEMAN 140222
JOE HUFFAM 120202
Jack Halvey 120202
Theo Hampton 100222
Oliver Dicker 90202
Louie Houlding 70202
Chris Clover 40202
Oliver Mayhew 40202
jude ayling 211001
Ryan Williams 161001
Dan Simons 141021
nonNaeem Ellis 121001
LEWIS CARTER 121001
George Rhys Kiddle 111001
paul hutchinson 91041
Aiden Rose 91021
Oliver Howard 91021
Andy Bridge 91021
Anwar Ellis 81001
Harvey Osborne 81001
Luke Anscombe 81001
Mihail Tsikvasvili 71001
Billie Coe 71021
Tyler Simpkins 71021
Declan Cook 71001
Paul Campbell 71021
Phoebe Billington 61001
Dan Sawyer 51001
Matt Sewell 51021
Chris Cooke 51021
Tristan Lucas 51001
Tim Lucas 510121
Nathanael Lucas 41001
James Terry 41001
Max Krasselt 31001
Mark Jeffries 21001
Jaydean George 21001
Jake Taylor 21001
Danny Tocher 110101
Tom Hunt 110101
Callem Goodman 110101
Cameron Morgan 100101
Maddie Wray 100101
Ernie Preston Lumley 90121
Elliott Williams 90101
Ethan Dicker 80101
Ishaan Saurya 60101
Seth COLLINS 60101
Mark Hallam 60101
Mike Williams 50121
Chris Gore 50141
Daniel Clare 50101
Ugne Nekroseviciute 20101
Charlie Bowen 190000
liam hutchinson 180000
Kieran Wyatt 180000
Moses Barnard-Seidel 180000
Dylan Williams 170000
Neil Smith 160000
Emily Fallick 160000
Ken Masterson 150000
Daniel Treuherz 140000
Rowan Devine 140000
Alexander Cole 140000
James Wright 130020
Luca Tessadri 130000
Mali Easton 130000
Heath Prentice 120000
Lois Turner 120000
Cara Jones 120000
Hannah Wright 120000
Carl Pattenden 120000
Nico Miksiewicz 120000
Jacob Mannering 110000
Alex Nelson 110000
Sean Edwards 110000
Abbie Irving 110000
Alex Lorincz 110000
Bailey Allen-Bruns 110000
Jake McIlroy 110000
Joseph David White 110000
Scott Waddington 100020
Gracie Marshall 100000
Charlie Curston 100020
Jake Merrick 100020
Lee Jeffries 90000
Rosalie Meierdirk 90000
Elin Pereira-Morrey 90000
Archie Palmer 90000
Oliver Winhammar 90000
James Grazier 90000
Mackenzie Whilding 80000
Jayden Heard 80000
Sebastian Burman 80000
James Fisk 80000
Logan Drysdale Mills 80000
Chloe Karr 80000
Aaron Button 80000
Tiago Worsfold 80000
Jordan Reynolds 70020
Nikolai James Divall 70000
Steve Quilter 70000
Toby Barr 70000
Chelsea Drysdale Mills 70000
Red Orr 70000
Charlie Woolford 70000
Elliot Stagg 70000
Ellis Clifford 70000
Rhys Johns 70000
Chay Easton 60000
James Godfrey 60000
60000
Dan Mattock 60000
Dan Simons 60000
Joshua Rowley 60000
Michael Third 60000
Nicky Brick 60000
Alex Birch 60000
Daniel King 60000
Mollie Law 50000
Rueben Brayne 50000
Tristan Rose 50020
JUSTIN COOK 50000
Jason Moody 50000
Chris Squire 50000
Lewis Webb 50000
Samuel Wyatt 40000
Adam Kemp 40000
aaron Easton 40000
Lauren Seafrief 40000
Aaron Jeffrey Johns 40000
Finn Allison-Ward 40000
Tom Holloway 40000
Oakley Pearse-Burkett 40000
Henry Clements 40000
Jacob Beck 40000
Kieran Hickman 40000
Andrew Cownden 40020
Jad Torabi 40000
Nick Nash 40000
OLIVER EVANS 30000
Tyler Clover 30020
Zinnia Mandy Eliska Quilter 30000
Finley John-Baptiste 30000
Jennifer Elizabeth Bolton 30000
Jake Taylor 30000
Jessie Taylor 30000
Harry Holloway 30000
Shane Rae 30020
George Vant 30000
Adam Johns 30020
Gareth BELL 30000
Sara Godfrey 30000
Dean Richardson 20000
Benjemin Kilshaw 20000
Alison Emery 20000
Theo Beckford 20020
Robert Carter 20020
Jack Murray 20000
Nella Klosova 20000
Lewis Ohram 20000
Peter Van Der Geyten 20000
Oliver Summerfield 20000
Liam Wilson 20000
Paul Fiedler 20000
Robert Sheldrake 10000
Ross Sin Hidge 10000
Lucy Gruber 10000
Andrew Sillitoe 10000
Michael Hilton 10000
Bella Rose O'Halloran 00000
Regimanias Nekrosevicius 00000
Elle Coombes 00000
Tjay Anderson 00000
Graham Tuckey 00000
Michael Paton 00000
Harvey Lewis 00000
Annabel Skidmore 00000
Richard Klos 00000
Thomas, Michael Woods 00000
Gareth Bell 00000
Alex Alfred Howe 00000
Alex Alfred Howe 00000
Alex Alfred Howe 00000
Imogen Brooks 00000
Mike Gibbons 00000
Shaun Davies 00000
Craig Davies 00000
Craig Godwin 00000
Pete Devanney 00000
Reuben Beck 00000
Aidan Hughes 00000