Player Stats

PlayerPlayedGoalsAssistsPIMPts
Milique Martelly 2984188102
River Keningale 225414468
Brandon Cronin 2237102447
George Wagerfield 142816044
Steve Dickinson 2127171244
Frankie Clover 213941043
Brandon Newson 24348842
Mick Tanner 182319242
Brandon Ayliffe 20352437
William Kouao 162116237
Marcell Cyrille 27287435
Jonathan Laird 212113834
Joshua Irby 212851333
Jacob Spurge 2321111432
Aston Lacey 14283631
Jack Smith 17274831
Kai Alexander-Irvin 11291630
Dan White 1517131230
Ethan Easton 101713230
Barry James 191712029
Luke Anscombe 8253028
Matthew Laming 12243027
Max Spurge 21225427
Billy Lambert 16216227
Ben Hosseingholizadeh 20233626
Ralph Plant 9224426
Alexander Quant 11215626
Paul Tanner 7215226
Neil McMahon 141511026
Tom Dickinson 1812131425
Edward Taylor 9177224
Eliott Canova 24168624
Anthony Laird 20175822
Ben Hill 14175422
Adam Pearce 15174421
Wesley LEE 15165821
Lee Thorlby 15156221
Ewan Hill 12173420
Owen Dell 10164220
Guy Nelson 10164420
Liam Coleman 6164420
Thomas Tree 161551320
Ross Newman 161372420
Sam Cooper 16172419
Cameron Davidson-Wright 16172419
Thomas Rosamund 14172019
Harvey Briggs 14154619
Alex Blakeman 4145019
Jerryl Joseph 12136219
Daniel Smith 17127519
Benjamin SImons 131712918
Leo Hughes 16153018
Josh Silvester 14126418
Jack Hoppes 14108018
Archie Bentley 12108018
Jamie Woodhouse 2099818
Josh Sherrington 5161017
Taheem Javaid 9152217
George Taylor 2198417
Richard Walsh 798217
Sam Robinson 1389617
Harvey Musgrave 10151816
Ruben Bousquet 27124616
Samuel Wyatt 16115416
Ross Cowan 111151216
Ashley Tombs 191061316
Reed Sayers 9106016
Theo Bundock 9150015
George Rowe 14114015
Jakob Horstmann 161051015
Tom Sexton 111051215
James Laming 8131014
Liam Paul 10122214
Jake Williams 6122014
Will Crowder 13113414
Adrian Smith 4113014
menno Harman 14104014
Gregor McAllan 1295014
MACKENZIE HYDE 1095414
Chris Wickert 1486214
Ryan Blackwood 19771614
James Lynch 15121413
Hayden Hagger 15112213
Scott Davies 1494513
Warren Trunchion 1385613
James Campbell 1385213
Vincent Quilter 14102212
Holly Downing 10102212
Russell Robinson 1493212
Aidan Hughes 1284012
Lee Hayter 1992011
Fintan Wragg 1492611
Richard Dobson 1883211
Taylor Hagger 1683011
Lewis Sexton 1183011
Curtis Esty 1183411
William Barnes 10741211
Joseph LLewellyn 1074011
Dean Richardson 1865211
Lawrence Reffell 1765811
Theo Hampton 1665011
Matt Viney 765411
Kane Peachey 11100210
Bradley Poole 8100010
Daniel Leamy 14821410
Joe Miller 1182210
William Ruscombe-King 782410
Max Sweeney 2073210
James Karr 1973410
Charlie Pearce 1173610
Matthew Tarpey 573210
Arjun Patel 1164010
Nicky Brick 79009
Robert Bean 69009
Nikolajs Romahs 128149
Jacob Soper 88129
Liam Robertson 68199
Ben Lowe 58129
Matthew Bell 97209
James Noble 87209
Jaydean George 67209
Archie Turner 146309
Reece Smith 136329
Preston Tombs 96309
Zak Redgrave 185429
Taylor Harling 125449
Devon Shadbolt 65409
James Fisk 123649
Temi Jones 83609
Ben Smith 108008
Lee Brown 97108
michael matasciuk 47108
Tim Weaver 116248
Rowan Champney 96248
Sonny Keywood 762118
Nathan Finney 56208
Chris Dartnell 185308
Toby Whales 115308
Ben O'Connor 184428
Sab Deol 1626208
Aaron Ferris 157077
Isaac Daniel 67007
Adam Shirley 196107
Adam Price 136107
Mark Jeffries 126167
Glen Bradley 106127
Jed Sherrington 106127
Reuben Beck 106127
Martin Cotter 96127
Kian Lloyd 1952157
Harrison Prentice 75207
Jack Peacock 45207
Tony Pearce 134367
Devon Shadbolt 84327
Daniel Humphrey 84307
Austin Lacey 133407
Sam Jones 53407
Spencer Cripps 53407
Krisijonas Nekrosevicius 182587
Ryan Worsell 141607
Luke Hanfreys 86006
LJ-Livon Reece 76006
Zac Oliver 225146
Lauren Seagrief 105126
Lloyd Coomber 65106
DANIEL HUTCHINSON 551216
Casey Cornwall 45106
Kai Pearce 254246
Jake Hall 2142106
Paul Hutchinson 124226
Richard Lawrenson 74226
Oliver Anscombe 143306
Aaron Houston 123306
Daniel Crane 103306
James Cross 33306
Andrew Glyde 171506
Alfie Bennett 175085
James Tarrier 105045
Oliver Holbourns 85005
Billy Crane 75005
Matthew Short 75005
zach Ockmore 65005
Thomas Sweet 55005
Neo Chorley 45025
Pete Albert Nicoll 134125
Marcus Cyrille 134105
Finn Allison-Ward 114125
Callum Mills 94105
Marco Lo Piccolo 94145
Chris Bowman 64125
Edward Quant 64105
Henry Todd 54105
Dylan Bonner 44105
Thomas Edwards 34105
Laurie Brading-Munn 143205
Edward Barnes 133225
Murray Gouin 93245
Joey Ganley 73205
Jonathan Vary 53225
Jacob Soper 53205
Charlie Patrick John Allen 22305
Josh Lay 61405
Haden Craven 50585
Aaron Mitchell 134054
Callum Day 134004
Joseph Coots 940134
Reuben Beck 84004
Samuel Carter 64024
Billy Taylor 44004
David Edwards 44024
James Wood 123104
Adam Quilter 113124
Jacob Anscombe 113104
Oliver Aldworth 103144
Oliver Charles Howard 103124
Andy Bridge 1031124
Ben Colao 93154
Jayden Heard 83144
Katya Oliver 73104
Zion Felician 63144
Griffin Clark 53104
James Munro-Morris 53194
Connor Scott 43124
Conor Morgan 23104
Ricci Roberts 231134
Nick Smith 82224
Ben Solder 22204
Tristan Ward 60404
Joshua Rose 123083
Sam Taylor 113003
Harvey Lazenby 103003
Jack Middleton 83043
kYLE MOWAT 83003
Rowan Moule 83003
paton Sean 63043
Oliver Dunmore 63003
Hayden Mills 63003
josh Yeardley 53003
Ross Jeffries 53083
Keiren Graham 53023
Josh Florey 430163
Benjamin Blakeman 43023
Fin Rae 23003
Adam Walker 162143
PIP Mcquarrie 142103
Taylor Alex Houston 1321113
Ryan Higson 102103
Ethan Moore 92103
Brett Massey 82103
ABBIE IRVING 72103
Laurence Paul 72103
David Rainbow 72103
Scott Glover 72123
Mark Hallam 52123
Lee Auld 52103
Finesse Kallay 42123
Kevin Elms 32123
Chris Adamsom 32103
Zach Ockmore 22103
Alex Pearman 22123
Aaron Spring 111223
Chay Easton 111223
Declan Carroll 81243
Logan Hill 81203
Joshua Rose 61203
Kenny Wyatt 41243
Matthew Thorlby 150343
Dylan Williams 202022
Sam Hayes 162042
James Bradley Jenkins 132002
John Bayley 122042
Owen Rider 122002
Harry Trebilcook 112002
Will Osborne 112022
Oliver Dicker 102002
Jude Ayling 102022
Jay Blackburn 92022
Lars Voepel 92002
Jamie Morton 92002
Gad Ezekiel Marsh 82022
Yuliana Holbourns 82002
Daylan Gayle 72022
Rowan Paton 62002
Charlie Thurbin 62022
Pete De-Vanney 52042
Harvey Bryden 52002
Hamish Mowat 52002
Dominic Heard 42022
Solomon Smith 32002
Matt Sewell 32002
Joshua Bates 181102
Demi YOung 1511122
Paul Firmin 141102
Jonah Harvey 131102
Daniele Gobbi 101102
Paul Sexton 101172
Toby Barr 91102
Jacob Beck 81102
Gareth BELL 71102
Andrew Sillitoe 71152
Jordan Worsell 61102
Sam Scrivener 61152
Leigh Marrow 51102
Lillie-Sue Button 41102
James Edmondson 41102
Ben Wallbridge 41122
Lear Harvey 31102
Niall Gleadon 31102
Richard Wilson 21102
Jude Gregory 70202
Kai Davis 50202
Michael Williams 30202
Christopher Reilly 141001
Vaughn Quilter 141001
Mitchell Croud 131001
Oliver Heard 121021
Max Jackson 101021
Declan Cook 101021
Mali Easton 91001
Keily Evans 91001
Andy Cownden 91001
Janet Devine 81001
Cameron Peachey 81061
Daniel Ford 81001
Annabel Skidmore 81001
Zac Harwood 71021
Cameron Morgan 61001
Reece Boyle 61001
Resean Robertson 61001
Ethan James 61001
Harry Harrison 61041
Nick Nash 51001
Daniel Ciare 51071
Tristan Lucas 51001
Sebastian Rejhal 51001
Elliott Dan 51001
Charlie Browning 41021
Adam Harris 41021
Jack Taylor 41001
Ben Fisher 41001
Thomas Baptist 41021
Bailey Hind-Pitcher 31001
Michael Gibbons 31041
Harry Holloway 31001
Evan Deas 31001
Simon Ryan 31001
Chris Gore 31001
Daniel Bracegirdle 21001
Bobby Caunce 21021
Jordan Bodfield 21001
Carl Pattenden 150101
Kieran Moore 140101
George Rhys Kiddle 100121
Hannah Schaffa 100121
Neil Wright 90101
Tom Horner 90101
Brett Matthews 80101
Zac Foster 80101
JOSHUA HILL 80121
Graham Tuckey 70101
Ellis Clifford 70121
Nathanael Lucas 70121
Dylan Jackson 60121
James Dimond 40101
victor Osash 30101
Jack Townsend 30101
Theo Beckford 30191
Rueben Brayne 20101
William Paine 20101
Zac Mannion 10101
James Lynch 10101
Danny Tocher 240000
Liam Hutchinson 230000
lucy gruber 210000
Robert Sheldrake 160020
Daniel Simons 150000
Luca Tessadri 150000
Neil Smith 150000
Jake Anderson 140000
Lee Jeffries 140000
Fintan Harman 140000
Kenneth Masterson 140000
130020
James Wright 130000
Sebastian Burman 130000
Angus Devine 120020
Chloe Karr 120000
Marnix Harman 120000
Kieran Hickman 120060
Daniel Mattock 110000
Aaron Carton 100040
Elin pereira-Morrey 100000
Losville Blackwood 100020
Alex Lorincz 100000
Joshua Rowley 100000
henry Clements 100000
Jake McIlroy 100000
Moses Barnard-Seidel 90000
Jack Murray 90000
Dylon Osborne 90020
Jessica Myers 90000
Harvey Osborne 90000
Calum Evans 90000
William Harrison 80020
Ethan Dicker 80000
Ishaan Saurya 80000
Ellie Lewis 80000
Billy Cook 80000
Anthony Kelan 80000
Tahlia Davidson-Wright 80000
Elliot Stagg 80000
Kieran Wyatt 80000
Tom Hunt 80040
Jasper Sweeney 80000
Daniel Treuherz 80000
Arron Holley 80000
Oliver Cannell 80060
Jason Kennedy 80020
Alex Birch 70000
Heath Prentice 70000
Sean Edwards 70000
Daniel King 70000
James Godfrey 70000
Alex Sweeney 70000
Elliott Cook 70000
Oliver Sweeney 60000
Georgie Williams 60000
Naeem Ellis 60000
Nico Miksiewicz 60000
Anwar Ellis 60000
Lillie Tombs 60020
Kyras Chambers-Edutie 60020
Rowan Devine 60000
Joshua Blackwood 60000
Jacob Mannering 60000
Jack Pike 60020
Jack Dransfield 60000
Matthew Seacole 60020
Tristan Rose 60020
Nick Luxford 50000
Alison Emery 50000
Emily Fallick 50000
Chris Squire 50000
Aaron Holley 50000
Terao Hedges 50000
craig bradfield 50000
Steve Dickman 50000
Nikolai Divill 50000
Joshua Eglington 50000
Roseanna Champney 50000
Mollie Law 50000
James Grazier 40000
Mackenzie Whilding 40000
Ces Santiago 40000
Alex Grazier 40000
Alfie Steers 40000
Peter Morley 40000
Alex Nelson 40000
James fallick 40000
Archie Palmer 40000
Aidan Rose 40000
Charlie Woolford 40000
Jake Merrick 40000
Jordan Reynolds 40000
JOEL SAUNDERS 30000
Dale Hodgins 30000
Duncan Morton 30000
Joao Mendonca 30000
Ollie Thompson 30000
Joseph Woodgate 30000
Mihail Tsikvasvili 30000
Mat Vosper 30000
Kenealy Jade 30000
Edward Sturgess 30000
James Parfitt 30020
Chris Cooke 30020
Dave King 30000
Lee Ryan 30000
Will Harden 30000
Alfie Watt 30000
Jason Moody 30000
Tony Wright 30000
Koran Rudder-Smith 20000
Michael Third 20000
Aaron Easton 20020
Ryan Johnston 20020
Joshua Axbey 20000
William Crossley 20000
Max Waller 20000
Franky Smith 20000
Prosper Edutie 20000
James Terry 20000
Max Downing 20000
Harry Caswell 20000
Stuart Ashton 20000
SHAY EDUTIE 20000
Ryan Hammond 20000
Danny Newport 20000
Tom Jangur 10000
Dan Southwell 10020
Carl Ashton 10000
James Cross 10000
richard morling 10000
Marc Roswell 10000
Peter France 10000
Harvey Lear 10000
Marcell Kiraly 10000
Sam Roberts 10020
VINCENT FINDLAY 10000
Matt Dramola 10000
Reyce Sinden 10000
Jacob Elliott-Lathom 10000
Thomas Revesz 10020
Jake Mills 10000
Kayla Poole 10000
Jack Liddamore 00000
Liam Paul 00000
Bailey Perre 00000
ROBERT GREEN 00000
CHRIS MITCHELL 00000
MARCUS CLARKE 00000
ANTHONY WRIGHT 00000
DEAN BROOKS 00000
Jade Kenealy 00000
Ryan Paul 00000
Robert Bean 00000
Charlie Browning 00000
Seth Collins 00000
Harry LLewellyn 00000
Tristan Ward 00000
Richard Wilson 00000
Scott Easton 00000
Danny Kenealy 00000
Danny Williams 00000
Craig Davies 00000
Kieran Stonestreet 00000
Liam Coleman 00000
Tyler Perre 00000
Viktor Ostash 00000
Benjamin Powell 00000
Toby Revell 00000
Michal Kubik 00000
Chris Wyatt 00000
Pip Huggins 00000
Jacob Elliott-Latham 00000
Harry Llewellyn 00000
Dillan Greaves 00000
Tim Lucas 00000
Jacob Latham 00000
Robert Bean 00000
Edward Quant 00000
Charlie Browning 00000
Alfie Greaves 00000
Tristan Ward 00000
Richard Wilson 00000
Max Sweeney 00000
Brandon Ayliffe 00000
Lucy Gruber 00000
Kieran Hickman 00000
Kieran Wyatt 00000
Theo Bundock 00000
Max Spurge 00000
Jacob Spurge 00000
Jake Hall 00000
Mackenzie Whilding 00000
James Laming 00000
Lloyd Coomber 00000
Harry Llewellyn 00000
Scott Easton 00000
Theo Beckford 00000
Ross Sin Hidge 00000
T J Fillery 00000
Ross Newman 00000
Paulchen Fielder 00000
Shaun Davies 00000
Luke Swaby 00000
Sprules Ashton 00000
Sasha Howard 00000
Adam Rose 00000
William Harding 00000
Bertie Dennis 00000
Arden Clark 00000
Stan Bloomfield 00000
Miles Finney 00000
Lois Jackie May Turner 00000
Gregg Moran 00000
Ugne Nekroseviciute 00000
James Tanner 00000
Ella Howard 00000
Finley Wickert 00000
Billy Gardner-Monro 00000
Daniel Collins 00000
Corey Armstrong 00000
Andrew Clark 00000
Daniel Chadwick 00000
Harriet Faulkner- Grant 00000
Reuban Brayne 00000
J Edmondson 00000
Thomas Robert Anstead 00000
James Luke Matthews 00000
Sean Reece 00000
Riley Parker 00000
Toby Whales 00000
Tyler Simpkins 00000
Kader Casley 00000
Zac Foster 00000
Roni Wood 00000
Madison McCoy 00000
Aman Hundal 00000
Dax Hedges 00000
Dan Hooper 00000
Steve Hickman 00000
Ryan Paul 00000
Sean Paton 00000