Player Stats

PlayerPlayedGoalsAssistsPIMPts
Milique Martelly 185930089
Harvey Briggs 155917476
Brandon Ayliffe 2953141667
Steve Dickinson 174419463
Paul Tanner 114616262
Ben Solder 154310453
Ben Hossinfholizadeh 2240131253
Jon Laird 173314247
Lawrence Reffell 2527181945
Mick Tanner 132322445
Wesley Lee 222415239
Josh Florey 1628101438
Lee Hayter 1725121337
Billy Lambert 15306236
Jude Gregory 15259234
Lee Brown 142311234
Jude Ayling 112112033
Jacob Spurge 272392232
Ross Newman 1822102432
George Wagerfield 161616032
Gregor McAllan 19283231
Dan White 131912231
Brandon Cronin 162641030
Finesse Kallay 17254829
Daniel Smith 2115141329
Max Spurge 25199028
Ben Colao 16243427
Ross Cowan 92331426
John William Kouao 181791026
Jamie Woodhouse 231511426
Lewis Sexton 121511826
Richard Dobson 181412426
Danny Leamy 241871225
Tom Dickinson 11187225
Anthony Laird 19178825
Frankie Clover 172221024
Josh Irby 152131024
Owen Dell 8213424
Thomas Tree 16195824
Joshua Silvester 11186024
James Lynch 1914103424
Oliver Buckley 142211623
Ryan Blackwood 151211223
Gareth Bell 36202022
Grahame Tuckey 22148622
Sab Deol 3311112922
Roni Wood 19165021
Jerryl Martelly 18138621
Thomas Cook 17200420
Rowan Champney 141821020
Jamie Camlbell 131551020
Harvey Mills 8181419
Ben Hill 18153918
Sonny Paterson 121261418
James Dimond 2699618
Prosper Edutie 16152217
Warren Trunchion 141162017
Dan Picton 13151616
Callum Smith 20133216
Harry Blake 71331016
Ashley Tombs 201241016
Kevin Elms 10124616
Alix Deviell 7141215
Adam Pearce 15132215
Zak Redgrave 20123215
James Laming 10123215
Jack Townsend 8114215
Nathan Finney 5114415
Ben Simons 16875615
James Morris 787415
Hayden Hagger 1678415
Craig Davies 869015
Luke Anscombe 8122214
TJ Fillery 9104214
Nick Smith 15861014
Reece Smith 16121413
Ryan . 161032013
Finn Wragg 7103613
Ewan Hill 6103213
Will Ruscombe-King 1594613
Adam Harris 1294213
Barry James 2067613
Lee Ryan 858213
Pip McQuarrie 29310613
Jonny Brookes 14102212
Archie Warren 4102212
Lloyd Coomber 1893812
Sam Tuckey 1093412
Callan Gayle 141011211
Dan Lambourne 121012411
Matthew Laming 1192011
Mark Quiller 1183011
Luke Swaby 8741311
Reuben Bousquet 1456211
Yves Cruz 11100810
James Karr 1491010
Kai Alexander-Irvin 1091210
Callum Mills 991010
Danny Hooper 1782810
Will Barnes 1582810
Jakob Horstman 13821410
Nick Clark 782010
Aaron Ferris 2873810
Nick Nash 673210
Scott Davies 14641210
Matthew Bell 755410
Cy Weeks 1146210
Tom Dickinson 528010
Brandon Newson 79029
William Harrison 178169
Neil Wright 1681149
Kian Lloyd 78129
Andy Glyde 166309
Abbie Irving 126309
Alex Pearman 55409
Chris Dartnelll 124509
Steve Dickinson 54529
Lewis O'Brien 78048
Taylor Harling 68028
William Osborne 196228
Tony Pearce 1762228
Luke Barrington 86248
Maksim Denissov 56208
Jake Hall 3053128
Theo Bundock 165378
Austin Lacey 164408
Will Crowder 74408
Andrew Baybutt 54408
Tom Baptist 93548
Jon Laird 53508
Jacob Anscombe 187027
Peter Nicoll 97027
Kyle Tanner 77027
Mike Bennett 136127
James Parfitt 86147
Tim Lucas 76147
George Rowe 265247
Samuel Wyatt 185267
George Taylor 165227
Robert Robinson 95207
Marco Lo Piccolo 85207
Joel Marrow 55227
Dom Heard 1343107
Lee Hayter 54307
Christopher Williams 83427
Adam Shirley 156026
Jack Middleton 76026
Sam Carter 46006
Sonny Keywood 46026
Kane Peachey 115106
Lee Thorlby 95106
Lewis Sexton 55106
Jamie Campbell 55106
Taylor Hagger 234246
Rowan Moule 114206
Neil McMahon 64246
Ryan Blackwood 54206
Kieran Wyatt 103386
Danny Hutchinson 53346
Graham Regan 112426
Kieron Graham 72406
Joshua Silvester 52426
Leon Plummer 115045
Zach Ockmore 65005
Ben Lowe 55025
Ross Jeffries 1641115
Chris Bowman 134105
Adam Quilter 124185
Jake Stevens 124185
Evan Deas 104105
James Noble 74105
Tom Rosamund 74105
Mike Lucas 64125
Joey Ganley 54125
Jay Blackburn 173205
Chris Wickert 932125
Richard Walsh 53225
Harry Trebilock 43205
Sebi Rejhal 92325
Jack Clarkson 52325
Hayden Mills 84024
Will Harding 840904
Zion Ramsey 14004
Ashaan Bousquet 143104
Mark Jeffries 133174
Reece Boyle 83104
John Nash 73124
Dean Cummins 731124
Jack Mansbridge 53124
Curtis Esty 112244
Richard Lawrenson 52224
Ryan Robinson 183023
Ben Lambourne 1330283
Joshua Rose 123023
Lauren Seagrief 103003
Aman Hundal 83023
Andrew Bruce 830123
Ed Barnes 53003
Josh Dolphin 33003
Jack Pike 122103
Tom Adrews 122103
Harry Caswell 102143
Matt Thorlby 92143
jake Anderson 82123
Cowan Champney 72103
Ben Moody 72123
Mackenzie Hyde 62103
Tom Sexton 62143
Mark Hallam 52103
Chris Adamson 42103
Scott Clark 32103
Russel Robinson 32103
Liam Coleman 22103
Adam Walker 171223
Steve Dickman 71203
Hayden Craven 71223
Josh Yeardley 51223
Dylan Osbourne 60303
Jake Carter 142062
Lucas Chadzigiannis 92002
Joel Thompson 82022
Harvey Bryden 72002
Oliver Holbourns 72022
Oliver Anscombe 72002
Alex Sweeney 62002
Aston Lacey 62022
Bailey Chittock 62042
Soloman Smith 420122
Livon Reece 42022
James Blake 32002
Ryan Sims 32002
Jacob Elliot-Lantham 22002
Rory Kerr 22002
Marcel Cyrile 12002
Chay Easton 91122
Vincent Finlay 911102
Dan Brace 81182
Benjamin Thomas 71102
Dylan Williams 61102
Carl Ashton 51102
Kieran Moore 41102
Chris Rose 21102
Paul Hutchinson 1802222
Leigh Marrow 50242
Sam Hayes 181071
Demi Young 141021
Sonny Waites 141061
Owen Rider 131001
Andy Bridge 1310101
Paul Firmin 111061
Cameron Peachey 101021
Taylor Houston 91001
Jason Moody 81001
Kyle Mowat 61001
Nicky Brick 61021
Lowe Stinson 61001
Ed Barnes 61041
Chris Dartnell 51001
Dave Rainbow 51021
Callum Crawford 51041
Hayden Hagger 51001
Michael Gibbons 41081
Alex Elder 41001
Dave Elms 41001
Chris Wyatt 41001
Andy Cowden 41001
Paul Montague 31001
Bradley Edgington 31041
Zac Dolphin 31001
Callum McCabe 21001
Sarah Lancaster 21001
Max Sweeney 190101
Dean Richardson 150101
Sean Edwards 90101
Cameron Brown 80121
Vaughn Quilter 70101
Vincent Quilter 70101
Alfie Bennett 60191
Gad Marsh 60101
Scott Glover 50121
Michael Williams 40101
Will Paine 40121
Cameron Hunt 40101
Callum Stroud 30101
Bradley Ward 30101
joe miller 20101
James Tanner 210000
Neil Smith 200020
Jack Murray Murray 190000
Colin Swinburne 190000
Ken Masterton 190000
Steve Quilter 180000
Billy Cook 170000
James Godfrey 170000
Luke Mockford 160040
Daniel Simons 150000
Elliott Cook 140000
James Wright 140000
Charlie Field-Howick 130000
Liam Hutchinson 120000
Adam Kemp 120000
Lucy Gruber 120000
Lee Jeffries 110000
Jack Todd 100000
Luca Tessadri 100000
Rob Sheldrake 100000
Reece smith 100000
Michael Smithson 90000
Sara Godfrey 90000
Danny Tocher 80000
James Jenkins 80000
Oliver Sweeney 80000
Tyler Clover 80000
Joel Henderson 80000
Calum Evans 80000
Joao Mendonca 80000
Tom Hirst 80000
Jake Mannering 80000
Jasper Sweeney 80020
Tom Hyne 70000
Alfie Bennett 70020
Callum Donnelly 70000
James Pattinson 70020
Michael Clubb 70000
Jess Bowman 70000
Jake Mills 60000
Billy Crane 60000
Alex Lorincz 60000
Ollie Cannell 60000
Bertie Bedford 60000
Chloe Karr 60000
Cameron Morgan 60000
Craig Bradfield 50000
James Tipple 50000
James Wright 50000
Lewis Hunt 50020
Ashlee Kovac 50000
Alex Birch 50000
Daniel King 50000
Miles Finney 50000
Maddy Trunchion 50000
Chris Gore 40020
Duncan Morton 40000
Joshua Hill 40000
Ryan Worsell 40000
Kyle Adams 40020
Jack Guest 40000
Aaron Easton 40000
Rosie Champney 40000
Joel Henderson 40000
Abigail Smith 40000
Dan Sawyer 40000
Kai Pearse 40000
Lee Thorlby 40000
Chris Cooke 40000
Marc Roswell 40000
Kyras Chambers-Edutie 40040
Re-sean Robertson 40000
Matt Smith 30000
Leigh Starsmere 30020
Chloe Carter 30020
Matt Bailes 30000
Dan Botting 30020
Chris Squire 30000
Henry Todd 30000
Luke Harper 30000
Simon Ryan 30000
Milan Rohmer 30000
Nico Miksiewicz 30000
daniel crane 30000
Stefan Walecki 30020
Harvey Osbourne 30000
Archie Bently 30000
Oliver Dicker 30000
Matthew Weeks 30000
Rupert Pearse 30000
Harry Trelicook 30000
Shay Edutie 30000
River Keningale 20000
Zuiiel Ramsey 20000
Mike Lucas 20000
Keiron Stonesheet 20000
Zac Oliver 20020
Toby Whales 20000
Dylann Bonner 20000
Tristian Ward 20000
Thomas Whales 20000
Ashton Webb 20000
Nina Brown 20020
Adam Rose 20000
Matt Tull 20000
Daniel Keneally 20000
Harry Lane 20000
Zidu Ramsey 10020
Dave Moore 10000
Matt Viney 10000
Patrick Marriott 10000
Carl Pattenden 10000
Philip Rejhal 10000
Ben O'Connor 00000
Brett Matthews 00000
Cameron Davidson 00000
Ellie Williams 00000
Georgie Williams 00000
Jacob Beck 00000
Jacob White-Sey 00000
Leo Hughes 00000
Reuben Beck 00000
Harry Llewellyn 00000
Reed Sayers 00000
Ethan Easton 00000
Jade Kenealy 00000
Mali Easton 00000
Alexander Quant 00000
Bradley Poole 00000
Charlie Browning 00000
Edward Quant 00000
Joseph Llewellyn 00000
Oliver Dunsmore 00000
Robert Bean 00000
Toby Revell 00000
Temi Jones 00000
Rowan Paton 00000
Daniel Treheurz 00000
Aaron Holley 00000
Aaron Holley 00000
Ben Wallbridge 00000
Elliot Stagg 00000
Harry Harrison 00000
Holly Downing 00000
Jacob Soper 00000
Janet Devine 00000
Sasha Howard 00000
Will Crossley 00000
Ethan Finney 00000
Kallum Wylie 00000
Evan Coles 00000
Caren Callaghan 00000
Keiran Taylor 00000
Luc Clare 00000
Max Hirst 00000
Morgan Walker 00000
Nathan Ripley 00000
Tom Palmer 00000
Will Harper 00000
Will Newcombe 00000
Adam Rose 00000
Ashton Webb 00000
Chris Rose 00000
Daniel Keneally 00000
Dylan Bonner 00000
Jacob Elliott-Latham 00000
Liam Coleman 00000
Matt Tull 00000
Tristan Ward 00000
Matt Sewell 00000
Paul Sexton 00000
Losville Blackwood 00000
Arjun Patel 00000
Cameron Stewart 00000
Glen Bradley 00000
Lee Thorley Thorley 00000
Liam Robertson 00000
Paul Beattie 00000
Ricci Roberts 00000
Ross Hidge 00000
Sam Roberts 00000
James Tarridge 00000
Spencer Cribbs 00000
Sam Robinson 00000
Aaron Button 00000
Charlie Jordan 00000
Harvey Musgrave 00000
Jake Bowden 00000
Kieran McCoy 00000
Liam Paul 00000
Logan Hill 00000
Maddie McCoy 00000
Preston Tombs 00000
Taheem Javaid 00000
Ishaan Saurya 00000
Janet Devine 00000
Jake Merrick 00000
Billy Taylor 00000
Conor Morgan 00000
Ella Howard 00000
James Grazier 00000
Neo Chorley 00000
Leo Hughes 00000
Jake Mcllroy 00000
Ben Smith 00000
Brett Mathews 00000
Ellie Lewis 00000
Ellie Williams 00000
Harry Holloway 00000
Nicole Jeffrey 00000
Seth Hodkinson 00000
Thalia Davidson 00000
Tom Horner 00000
Ollie Bishop 00000
Ben Fisher 00000
Alfie Steers 00000
Chris Hocquigny 00000
Jed Sherrington 00000
Josh Lay 00000
Josh Sherrington 00000
Ryan Hammond 00000
Will Harrison 00000
Theo Bundock 00000
Daniel Treuherz 00000
Rowan Devine 00000
Angus Devine 00000
Harry Harrison 00000
Jacob Soper 00000
Jad Torabi 00000
Max Downing 00000
Phoenix Chant 00000
Sean Paton 00000
Will Crossley 00000
Liam Coleman 00000
Dylan Bonner 00000
Jade Kennealy 00000
Lucy Gruber 00000
Alexander Quant 00000
Charlie Browning 00000
Dylan Jackson 00000
Edward Quant 00000
Harry Llewelyn 00000
Jacob Latham 00000
Richard Wilson 00000
Robert Bean 00000
Tristan Ward 00000
Rowan Moule 00000
Danny Tocher 00000
Owen Rider 00000
Zak White-Sey 00000
Robert Cana 00000
Gemma Wells 00000
Matt France 00000
Matt Tarpey 00000
Another Test 00000
Kian Morgan 00000
Ethan Skeeles 00000
Michael Hollett 00000
Daniel Thomas 00000
Tom Sweet 00000
Test Player 00000
William Nowell 00000
Zach Oliver 00000
Laurie Holden 00000
Rebecca Cana 00000
Lloyd Comber 00000
Tommy Dargan 00000
Devon Shadbolt 00000
Graham Regan 00000
Aidan Hughes 00000
Christopher Reilly 00000
Annabel Skidmore 00000
Jake Williams 00000