Player Stats

PlayerPlayedGoalsAssistsPIMPts
Luke Anscombe 106712079
Milique Martelly 205619675
Oliver Wagg 155913072
Owen Rider 2554181272
Mick Tanner 123529064
Harrison Prentice 163625061
Charlie Roche 204881056
Harvey Briggs 19458053
Callum Mills 203311044
Dan White 102813641
Gregor McAllan 202219641
Jon Nash 92019239
Danny Marshall 101818436
Matthew Bell 192114835
gad marsh 212015635
Lewis Sexton 121817235
David Dabrowski 102113234
Lee Hayter 81915234
Harry Taylor 112671033
Oliver Charles Howard 102310433
Jonathan Laird 13257032
marcel maly 102393832
Bailey Humphrey 131812230
Kian Lloyd 132361829
Steve Dickinson 111514029
James Noble 9920229
Matthew Laming 13234227
Josh Silvester 71511426
shay woolmore 5214225
Owen Dell 14204224
scott davies 1114101024
George Wagerfield 11176023
Sam Cooper 1313101223
Yuliana Holbourns 5184022
william kouao 9166222
Oliver Holbourns 5166222
Joe Ganley 6157022
river keningale 201210222
Lee Auld 81210022
Cameron Davidson-Wright 10192221
Rowan Paton 23174221
Paul Tanner 6165221
Preston tombs 61110221
Krisijonas Nekrosevicius 19182620
Juha Lindgreen 13146020
Alexander Blakeman 15154019
James Cross 9118019
Jude Gregory 21109219
Anthony Laird 12109219
Will Crowder 9109619
Zak Redgrave 12910219
Jaden Boolkah 131261018
Sab Deol 10117218
Michal Kubik 899018
Frankie Clover 12143617
Vaughn Quilter 9107417
Kader Casley 2398717
Rhys Edwards 12133216
Louie Houlding 9133016
Vincent Quilter 10115216
Hayden Hagger 13106216
McKensie Parsons 81321515
Thomas Rosamund 15114215
Richard Dobson 10114815
Jack Townsend 9114215
Travis Penny 996015
Marco Lo Piccolo 18131214
Casey James Cornwall 101311414
Jamie Morton 14113414
Kian Harfield 12104014
Nick Nash 10104214
Brandon Ayliffe 6104214
Calum Evans 2095214
Alexander QUANT 1286414
Edward Bonn 386014
Bailey Hind-Pitcher 13771014
Jack Hoppes 1059214
Edward Quant 15103213
James Fisk 794413
Devon Shadbolt 1085213
Taheem Javaid 267013
PIP Mcquarrie 1058013
Harry Trebilcook 2193012
James Campbell 675212
Ernie Preston Lumley 866212
Nathan Oppelt 748212
Ciaran Norris 81101011
Ethan Moore 9101011
Jacob Soper 6101011
Daniel O'Brien 1683211
Tom Sexton 1074211
Chris Dartnell 1256011
Eliott Canova 891010
Benjamin Clarke-Leach 1582810
Aaron Ferris 682410
Conor Morgan 773210
Hayden Craven 573010
Ishaan Saurya 1964010
Brett Matthews 1064010
michael crosse 664010
Brandon Newson 1746210
Keiren Graham 1146210
Hayden Mills 537010
Ethan Springhall 128109
Keily Evans 257269
Sean Paton 137209
LIam Coleman 97249
Lawrence Reffell 57209
Jake Anderson 176309
Mike Williams 116329
Charlie Woolford 96309
James Karr 85429
James Lynch 85429
Ed Crotty 204529
George Taylor 124529
Rowan Champney 103669
Joe Miller 88008
Billy Crane 167108
Mike Gibbons 67188
Laurence Paul 47108
Zion Felician 96208
Sam Davis 46208
Sonny Keywood 85388
Joe Booth 75368
Archie Bentley 237007
Katya Oliver 146107
Finnley Taylor 86107
Campbell Harwood 115207
Alfie Roche 105207
Dan Picton 55207
Aidan Hughes 104307
84327
Harvey Musgrave 54307
Harvey Wilson 222507
Chris Wyatt 62507
Billy Taylor 126046
Anwar Ellis 116006
Kai Alexander-Irvin 45106
Josh Florey 45126
Samuel Miller 104206
Tom Dickinson 94206
Oliver Anscombe 94206
Ben Mills 74226
Bradley Sullivan 83326
Liam Wilson 63306
Zach Sullivan 63326
Edward Barnes 53346
Sasha Jewson 82406
peter nicoll 72406
Marcus Cyrille 95025
Jacob Anscombe 184145
Zac Oliver 134125
Sam Kimber 74105
Christian Moon 54105
James Jenkins 93205
Theo Sier 53205
Liam Steele 53245
Roy Allen 43205
James Stanmore 43205
Marcell Cyrille 192325
Zac Foster 72305
Alan Khafizon 12305
Lee Thorlby 144004
Aiden Rose 134004
Kieran Moore 143124
Kane Peachey 103144
Kai Pearce 93144
Sam Porter 73104
Roseanna Champney 63104
James Munro-Morris 43124
Griffin Clarke 23124
Aaron Holley 222224
paul hutchinson 42204
Richard Macys 131324
Tristan Lucas 61324
Tim Lucas 41304
Adam Steele 133023
Kianaleigh Bailey 113043
Nicky Brick 93043
JOE HUFFAM 83043
Aston Lacey 43003
liam hutchinson 182103
nonNaeem Ellis 162123
jude ayling 162103
Gabriel Duarte 162103
Chris Gore 72103
Kyle Mowat 62103
Rueben Brayne 621173
Ben Hosseingholizadeh 42123
Zara Berwick 171203
Herbie Brailsford 91203
Arthur Nicod 81203
Ethan James 61203
Wesley LEE 51203
Daniel Leamy 31243
Jerryl Martelly 11203
Martin Cotter 140363
Max Jackson 122002
Frank Foakes 112002
Taylor Hagger 102062
Tyler SImpkins 102022
Ted Stanley 82002
JACOB CARTER 82022
Ryan Worsell 72002
Archie Millar 52002
Mike Newberry 42002
Lewi Ray Bryan 42002
Ryan Blackwood 42002
Jack FInch 42022
Brandon Cronin 42082
Jake Taylor 22002
Jake Rickett 22002
Curtis Esty 22002
Jasper Foster 22052
Toby Whales 22022
Abdullah Mohammad 111102
Axel Ljunggren 91102
barry james 71142
Max Weaver 51102
Theo Bundock 51102
Emily Fallick 41102
Ralph Plant 41102
Max Krasselt 41102
Niccolo Bovlenta 31122
Ruben Bousquet 180202
Declan Cook 130202
Daniel Clare 70222
Tom Ashmore 111001
101001
Luca Tessadri 91001
Thomas Anstead 91001
Sam Hayes 81021
Jake Hall 710141
James Grazier 71001
ben hill 51001
taylor houston 51001
Keira Giles 51001
Ava Dell 41021
Daniel Chadwick 41001
Reece Evans 41001
Adam Quilter 31021
Jack Emmerson 21001
Sam Taylor 21001
Samuel Bettell-Higgins 11001
Heath Prentice 160101
Nico Miksiewicz 100101
aaron houston 90101
Theo Hampton 70101
George Whitfield 60121
Samuel Chung 60101
James Edmondson 50101
Ross Newman 40101
Brad King 30101
Samuel Teahan Jones 30101
Tom Brockbank 10101
Jake Merrick 220000
Danny Tocher 170000
JUSTIN COOK 130000
Charley Murphy 120000
Neil Smith 120000
Mike Lucas 110000
Ryan Williams 110000
Archie Turner 110040
Morgan Parsons 110040
Daniel Crane 110000
Henry Clements 100020
Moses Barnard-Seidel 100000
Mackenzie Whilding 100000
Jason Moody 100000
Cameron Morgan 100000
Oliver Dicker 100000
Kyle Chapman 100000
LEWIS CARTER 100000
Elin Pereira-Morrey 100000
James Wright 100020
Oakley Pearse-Burkett 90000
William Yeldon 90000
Tristan Andrews 90000
Archie Palmer 90000
Kian Morgan 90000
Chelsea Drysdale Mills 80020
Emmett Casley 80000
Joseph David White 80020
Logan Drysdale Mills 80000
Bailey Allen-Bruns 80000
Andy Bridge 70040
James Godfrey 70000
Ken Masterson 70000
Billy Lambert 70000
Michael Tautschnig 700120
Rhys Johns 70000
Adrian Chung 60000
Richard Klos 60000
Louis Atkinson 50000
Ellis Clifford 50000
Tristan Rose 50000
Louis Paul James Howard 50070
James Tanner 40000
Neo Chorley 40000
Sam Holmes 40000
Alex Lorincz 40000
Tahlia Davidson-Wright 40000
William Nowell 40020
Ted Simpkins 40000
Alfie Wilks 40000
Gemma Davies 40000
Nikolai James Divall 40000
Oliver Winhammer 30000
Tom Holloway 30000
Fraser Fensome 30000
Sam Corlett 30000
Daniel Treuherz 30000
Dan Simons 30000
Luke Mansfield 30000
Aston Lacey 30000
Dan Broughton 30000
Jad Torabi 30000
Alex Nelson 20000
George Rhys Kiddle 20000
Ethan Dicker 20000
Jack Halvey 20020
Matthew Smith 20000
Ewan Hill 20000
Kelan Anthony 20000
Nella Klosova 20000
Amy Mansfield 20000
Chris Cooke 20000
Alessio Bovlenta 20000
Luke Hanfrey 10000
Thomas Tree 10000
Beth Hill 10000
Mason Aitchison 10000
Harry Harcup 10000
Shay Wiffen 10000
jakob horstmann 10000
Kieran Rooke 10000
Sean Edwards 10000
Jack Smith 10000
Hamish Mowat 10000
Nicholas Winters 10000
Oliver Summerfield 10000
Prosper Edutie 10000
Robbie New 10000
Carl Pattenden 10000
Reuben Beck 10000
Harry Harrison 10000
William Barnes 10000
Lois Turner 10000
Lewis McDonald 10000
Adrian SMITH 00000
Charlie Castles 00000
Ricard Misins 00000
Luke Anscombe 00000
Max Pearson 00000
Harvey Bryden 00000
Oliver Holbourns 00000
Nico Miksiewicz 00000
William Harding 00000
Bray Harris 00000
Leigh Starsmere 00000
Benjamin BLAKEMAN 00000
Danny Newport 00000
Luke REID 00000
Jasper Sweeney 00000
Mali Easton 00000
Alex Birch 00000
Mason Aitchison 00000
00000
Imogen Brooks 00000
Ugne Nekroseviciute 00000
Jake William Cheeseman 00000
Monty Tucker 00000
Jake McIlroy 00000
Jacob Varney 00000
James Noble 00000
Billie Coe 00000
Alister Rae 00000
00000
Aidan Hughes 00000
00000
Dominic Rae 00000
Nikolai Land 00000
Isaac Smith 00000
Charlie Self 00000
Sam Leonard 00000
James Fallick 00000
00000