Player Stats

Share to Facebook
PlayerPlayedGoalsAssistsPIMPts
Hugo Nicolas (forward)1895250120
Nimrod Torok 83911050
Charlie Myers 12225227
Steven Dickinson 6167023
Kieran Hickman 6137820
Edward Bonn (forward)7911620
Felix Blyth 10154019
Tyler Somerton 6136619
Callen Livingstone 12162218
Franciszek Dwojacki 15144018
Finley Wickert 12135718
Chloe Nicolas 17126218
Ross Newman 6108818
Joe Edwards 5107517
Dawid Dabrowski 10142216
David Presland 7115016
Luke Anscombe 4122014
Tom Sexton 11113014
Preston Tombs 6113414
Max Sweeney 695014
Lewis Sexton 659214
Frankie Brumwell 894013
Harry Wilson 7111012
luke rose 875212
Nick Gray 675412
Vinnie Carmichael 9101011
Tjay Anderson 392611
Vinnie Brumwell 1283011
Ewan Hill 474011
Matthew Kauer 665211
Willow Smith (defender)1691210
Daniel Crane 1173010
Alfie Durant 10731210
Lee Hayter 673610
Edward Barnes 373210
Harvey Briggs 464810
Peyton Fincher 1155210
Zack Beale 78129
Stanley Johnston 48199
Curtis Bannister-Pond 57209
Alexander Chajet 156329
Nicky Brick 66329
James Mather 66369
Max Sweeney (forward)56309
Joseph Covey 845129
Isaac Stubbins 44509
Kolton Yuen 87108
James Stanmore 47128
Vicky O’Connor 27108
Kayce-Leigh Beeson 146208
Jacob Smith 73528
Riley Hambidge 46147
Sam Hadden 54307
Adam Harris 34307
John-William Kouao 634107
Brandon Ayliffe 32507
Aleksander Dimitrov 46006
Henry Copland 85106
Richard Stoyanov 65126
Ethan Beale 65166
Leo Dell 65106
Yves Cruz 55106
Naeem Ellis 114246
Milo Fong 84206
Frankie Clarke 163306
Callum Goodman 43306
George Wagerfield 55005
Josh Golga 55005
Barry James 55005
Luke Wallace 45005
Graham Regan 94145
Grayson Wood 84105
Reece Smith 74105
Lawrence Reffell 54105
Ashlyn Fincher 123205
Jack Warner 123285
Sam Vause 83205
Harley Gilbody (forward)63205
Angelo Telfer-Leacock (forward)43205
jon laird 33225
Christopher Dowse 52305
Jacob Anscombe 52305
Harley Gilbody 42305
Emily Patrick 22305
Christopher Dartnell 61405
Frederick Hardstone 154004
Kai Polley 74024
joel millerchip 54004
Hayden Hagger 44004
Charlie Pike 44024
Jack Isted 24004
Felix Palmer 103104
Alfie Wyrley-Birch 83124
Adam Hawkins 53104
Michael Maynard 53104
Danny Marsh 53104
Luis Garcia 53104
Logan Smith (defender)43144
Hal Busby-Southwell 82204
Ben Chandler 52264
Emilia Dabrowska 141304
Max Gray 41304
Jamie Fong 83003
Andrew Gregory (forward)53043
James Blake 53003
Matthew Dolan 53003
Daniel Lewis 53003
Trevor Carr 53003
Sam Hayes 53023
Harry Imison 23003
Tom France 23003
Bradley Wallis 23023
Zion Oyediran 112123
Luke Saxel 82123
Barry James 62183
Zak Redgrave 52103
Nory Lovett 52103
Mark Quiller 52103
Darren Smith 52103
Josh Florey 42123
Dylan Worthy 42103
Calum Evans 42123
Joseph Hughes 32103
Sophia Harwood 22103
Daniel Alabaster 101223
Ryan Gore 51203
Ben Foley 51203
Callum Mills 41223
Jillian Le Tellier 41223
Temi Jones 20303
Hugo Williams 112002
Bobby Bowers 82082
Harley Lacey 82002
Louie Climpson 82002
Tristan Scully (forward)72042
George Turner 62002
James Wallace 62022
Sam Bagley 52002
Maksim Nabiullin (midfield)52002
Jiri Klein 52002
Kieran Wyatt 42042
Matt Wickert 22002
Joakim Richard 131102
Benjamin Stanton 101102
Nathan Oppelt 81162
Nico Haynes 61102
Corey Walters 61102
Daniel Wyatt 51102
Keith Myers (midfield)51102
Brad Smith (defender)51102
Finley Holder 41102
Will Moule 41122
Nathan Bakk 41102
Ida Oksanen 21102
Jessica Myers 21102
Edward Crotty 11102
Declan Carroll 60242
Roni Wood 20222
Elliot Hardstone 111021
Penelope Johnson 101001
Oliver Peckham (forward)81001
Julie Parrish 51001
Max Williams 51001
Corey Fincher 51001
Ross Jeffries 51001
Robert Taylor 51001
Finlay Thomas 41001
Oliver Leach 41001
Oliver Ridley 41001
Arjun Patel 41001
Callum Wells 41001
Amaury Telfer-Leacock 41001
Will Dolan 41001
Josh Evans 41001
Sebastian Hughes 41001
Jake Hall 31021
Jack Emmerson 31001
Sophie Gallon 21001
Chris Tilley 21021
Leon Marshall 21001
Calum Evans 21041
Emma Gordon 21001
Gregor McAllan 21001
Leighton Albert 110101
Alex Smith-Rawlins 90101
Sophie Foreman 80101
Paul Sexton 60101
Samuel Wyatt 60141
Daniel Spencer 40101
Billy Crane 40101
Zac Oliver 40121
Imogen Hardstone 40101
Archie Carr 30101
Natasha Hadland 20101
Dylan Clark 100000
Orin Milhofer 80000
Jack Duguid 80000
Janina Dwojacka 70000
Bethany Loynes 70000
Emmett Burling 70000
Margot Copland 70000
Brenda Ellis 70000
Henrietta Lemut 60000
Kane Peachey 60000
James Godfrey 60000
Kyle Chapman 50000
Luna Jennings 50000
Josh Wyatt 50000
Steven Trebilcook (defender)50000
Paul Moore 50000
Simon Maple 50000
Bo Gobell 50000
Ellis Hill 40000
Scarlet Davies 40000
Frazer Kay 40020
Michael bedford 40040
Julian Smith 40000
James Freeman 40000
Archie Kelly 40000
Alfie Duguid 40000
Jan Piczak-Rammell 40000
Thomas Maguire 40000
Benjamin Bates 40000
Lee Jeffries 40000
Jamie Wild 40000
Will Wild 40020
James Grazier 40000
Cameron Peachey 40050
Lewis Carter 40000
Stanley Christie 40000
Isla Shelley 40000
Xanthe Aldwinckle-Povey 40000
Alfred Hunt 40000
Matt Smith 30000
Isaac Ballinger 30020
Finnley kemp 30000
Tommy Keating 30000
Dominik Kretszman 30000
Elowen Greig 30000
Joshua Chajet 20000
Anthony Laird 20020
Rokas Macys 20000
Noah Gravito 20000
Owen Rider 20000
Nina Brown 20000
Noelle Richard 20020
Rhys johns 20000
Niko Miksiewicz 20000
Blaise Pearce 20000
Sami Reeves 20000
Keeley Walsh 20000
Zara Berwick 20000
Nikolia Divall 20000
Neil Smith 20000
Callan Gayle 20000
Dawson Potter 20000
Ollie Blackford 20000
Maddy Trunchion 20000
Daniela Maria Mercas 20000
Rowan Lambkin 20000
Max Gray 20000
Noah Cook 10000
Paul Sexton 10000
Gareth Davies (defender)10000
Thomas tree 10000
Myles Gibbard 10000
Isaac Brace 00000
Skye Collins 00000
Iain Back 00000
Noah Day 00000
Arthur Jones 00000
Isaac Jones 00000
Alex Piercey 00000
Lily Gladding 00000
Henry Grint 00000
Aaron Holley 00000
Corey james Walters 00000
James Thomas 00000
Bentley Lacey 00000
Harry Gallon 00000
mark schmidt 00000
Owen schmidt 00000
Oliver Peckham 00000
Theodore Allison 00000
Reuben Sweenie-Fuller 00000
Chris Orme 00000
Eli McKinna 00000
Lane Fincher 00000
Oliver Williams 00000
Carl Gore 00000
Lenard Stoyanov 00000
Finlay Moultrie 00000
FARQUHAR MCALLAN (defender)00000
Elena Christodoulou 00000
James Murray 00000
Joseph Coots 00000
Marco Lo Piccolo 00000
Niamh Walsh 00000
Kelly lewis 00000
Losville Blackwood 00000
Lee Jeffries 00000
Lily Wilson 00000
Lewis Sexton 00000
Milique Martelly 00000
Callum Phillips 00000
Amy Gravestock 00000
Scott davies 00000
Lillie Button 00000
Riley Hubbuck 00000
Finley Hubbuck 00000
Tahlia Davidson -Wright 00000
Jodie Woodhams 00000
Jude Gregory 00000
Avery Cadman-Moore 00000
Josh Green 00000
Ben Knowles 00000
Alfie Bythell 00000
Kristijonas Nekrosevicius 00000
Noah Bruce 00000
Mylo Newell 00000
Lyle Gallagher 00000
Avery Cadman-Moore by 00000
Mason Willimott 00000
Darragh Gantley 00000
Ethan Flowers 00000
Elias Flowers 00000
Rowan Lambkin 00000
Rowan Lambkin 00000
Paul Firmin 00000
Steven Osman 00000
Leo Zalud 00000
Kristijonas Nekrosevicius 00000