Majors | Men's

9 - 2
Best Result
75.00%
Win Percentage
0
Clean Sheets
5.63
Goal Average
3.75
Goal Against Average
4.50
Penalty Min Average

Team Standings

TeamPPlayedWDLGFGAGDPtsPoints
Havering Hawks IHC860262441812
Majors860245301512
Oxford Blues SHC850360491110
Crusader SHC84046137248
Medway Assassins SHC82063457-234
London Knightz SHC102084085-454

Player Stats

PlayerPlayedGoalsAssistsPIMPts
Lewis Sexton 8710217
Lee Hayter 81051615
Nick Gray 675412
Tom Sexton 86208
John-William Kouao 634107
Hayden Hagger 65106
Tom France 23003
Matt Wickert 22002
Roni Wood 20222
Chris Tilley 21021
Arjun Patel 41001
Paul Sexton 80101
Chris Orme 00000
Joseph Coots 00000
James Godfrey 80000

Goalie Stats

Next Fixtures

21st July 2024

#1Majors07:30Medway Assassins SHCLord Roberts Centre, Bisley
#5Oxford Blues SHC11:00MajorsLord Roberts Centre, Bisley

Results

14th April 2024

#1Majors8 – 2Havering Hawks IHCHatfield Leisure Centre
#3Majors9 – 2London Knightz SHCHatfield Leisure Centre

5th May 2024

#1Oxford Blues SHC4 – 2MajorsLord Roberts Centre, Bisley
#3London Knightz SHC3 – 6MajorsLord Roberts Centre, Bisley

2nd June 2024

#3Majors6 – 2Medway Assassins SHCHatfield Leisure Centre
#5Majors4 – 1Crusader SHCHatfield Leisure Centre

23rd June 2024

#2Majors5 – 2Crusader SHCHatfield Leisure Centre
#4Havering Hawks IHC14 – 5MajorsHatfield Leisure Centre