Crusader SHC | Men's

20 - 4
Best Result
50.00%
Win Percentage
1
Clean Sheets
7.63
Goal Average
4.63
Goal Against Average
2.25
Penalty Min Average

Team Standings

TeamPPlayedWDLGFGAGDPtsPoints
Havering Hawks IHC860262441812
Majors860245301512
Oxford Blues SHC850360491110
Crusader SHC84046137248
Medway Assassins SHC82063457-234
London Knightz SHC102084085-454

Player Stats

PlayerPlayedGoalsAssistsPIMPts
Steven Dickinson 8199428
Max Sweeney 895214
Edward Barnes 573210
Christopher Dartnell 828010
Nicky Brick 66329
Edward Bonn 54549
Daniel Crane 65207
luke rose 64206
David Presland 20404
Billy Crane 61102
Luke Anscombe 21001
Marco Lo Piccolo 00000
Kristijonas Nekrosevicius 00000
James Wright 00000
Oliver Dixon 00000
Nathan Oppelt 60040
Lewis Carter 60000

Goalie Stats

Next Fixtures

21st July 2024

#7Havering Hawks IHC12:45Crusader SHCLord Roberts Centre, Bisley
#9Oxford Blues SHC14:30Crusader SHCLord Roberts Centre, Bisley

Results

7th April 2024

#1Oxford Blues SHC4 – 20Crusader SHCHatfield Leisure Centre

5th May 2024

#4Havering Hawks IHC7 – 4Crusader SHCLord Roberts Centre, Bisley
#6London Knightz SHC8 – 7Crusader SHCLord Roberts Centre, Bisley

2nd June 2024

#5Majors4 – 1Crusader SHCHatfield Leisure Centre

23rd June 2024

#2Majors5 – 2Crusader SHCHatfield Leisure Centre