Havering Hawks IHC | Men's

9 - 5
Best Result
66.67%
Win Percentage
0
Clean Sheets
5.83
Goal Average
5.67
Goal Against Average
3.67
Penalty Min Average

Team Standings

TeamPPlayedWDLGFGAGDPtsPoints
Majors650135142110
Oxford Blues SHC850360491110
Havering Hawks IHC6402353418
Crusader SHC63035226266
London Knightz SHC82062863-354
Medway Assassins SHC61051943-242

Player Stats

PlayerPlayedGoalsAssistsPIMPts
Ross Newman 6108818
Tjay Anderson 392611
Ewan Hill 474011
Brandon Ayliffe 32507
jon laird 33225
Graham Regan 53144
Sam Hayes 53023
Zak Redgrave 52103
Jake Hall 31021
Paul Firmin 00000
Steven Osman 00000
Anthony Laird 20020
Reece Smith 20000
Neil Smith 20000
Matt Smith 30000
Michael bedford 40040

Goalie Stats

Next Fixtures

23rd June 2024

#2Havering Hawks IHC10:00London Knightz SHCHatfield Leisure Centre
#4Havering Hawks IHC12:00MajorsHatfield Leisure Centre

21st July 2024

#3Havering Hawks IHC09:15Medway Assassins SHCLord Roberts Centre, Bisley
#7Havering Hawks IHC12:45Crusader SHCLord Roberts Centre, Bisley

Results

14th April 2024

#1Majors8 – 2Havering Hawks IHCHatfield Leisure Centre

5th May 2024

#4Havering Hawks IHC7 – 4Crusader SHCLord Roberts Centre, Bisley

2nd June 2024