Oxford Blues SHC | Men's

14 - 5
Best Result
62.50%
Win Percentage
0
Clean Sheets
7.50
Goal Average
6.13
Goal Against Average
5.63
Penalty Min Average

Team Standings

TeamPPlayedWDLGFGAGDPtsPoints
Havering Hawks IHC860262441812
Majors860245301512
Oxford Blues SHC850360491110
Crusader SHC84046137248
Medway Assassins SHC82063457-234
London Knightz SHC102084085-454

Player Stats

PlayerPlayedGoalsAssistsPIMPts
Kieran Hickman 6137820
Ross Newman 6108818
Joe Edwards 5107517
Jacob Smith 73528
Adam Harris 34307
George Wagerfield 55005
Ben Chandler 52264
Andrew Gregory 53043
Josh Florey 42123
Tristan Scully 72042
Edward Crotty 11102
Declan Carroll 60242
Aaron Holley 00000
Thomas tree 10000
James Grazier 40000

Goalie Stats

PlayerPlayedGoals AgainstGoals Against AvgPlay Time
Terao Hedges 5244.8NaN%

Next Fixtures

21st July 2024

#5Oxford Blues SHC11:00MajorsLord Roberts Centre, Bisley
#9Oxford Blues SHC14:30Crusader SHCLord Roberts Centre, Bisley

Results

7th April 2024

#1Oxford Blues SHC4 – 20Crusader SHCHatfield Leisure Centre

14th April 2024

5th May 2024

#1Oxford Blues SHC4 – 2MajorsLord Roberts Centre, Bisley
#5Oxford Blues SHC4 – 5Medway Assassins SHCLord Roberts Centre, Bisley

2nd June 2024