London Knightz SHC | Minnow U10

12 - 0
Best Result
28.57%
Win Percentage
3
Clean Sheets
4.71
Goal Average
4.29
Goal Against Average
0.00
Penalty Min Average

Team Standings

TeamPPlayedWDLGFGAGDPtsPoints
Crusader Lionhearts SHC6312352877
Brighton Stormerz3300197126
London Knightz SHC7223333036
Medway Assassins SHC62042447-234
Banbury Bulldogs SHC41129813
Mid Suffolk Mutts SHC00000000

Player Stats

PlayerPlayedGoalsAssistsPIMPts
Harry Wilson 7251026
Frederick Hardstone 76208
Joakim Richard 61203
Lily Wilson 31001
Imogen Hardstone 70101
Frankie Brumwell 00000
Dawson Potter 00000
Bailey Wickert 00000
Luna Jennings 30000

Goalie Stats

Next Fixtures