South Coast Bandits | Men's National League

6 - 3
Best Result
30.00%
Win Percentage
0
Clean Sheets
3.30
Goal Average
6.80
Goal Against Average
3.20
Penalty Min Average

Team Standings

TeamPPlayedWDLGFGAGDPtsPoints
Havering Hawks1081170353517
Cardiff Panthers1070396276914
Crusaders SHC1161466442213
London Knightz SHC1160564402412
South Coast Bandits103073368-356
Oxford Blues SHC10001013128-1150

Player Stats

PlayerPlayedGoalsAssistsPIMPts
Warren Trunchion 9105815
Aaron Easton 96127
Michael Stokes 55227
Ben Colao 54246
Will Paine 53023
Gyorgy Kovacs 42143
Jonny Brooks 51243
daniel lambourne 51243
chay Easton 80303
Ryan Robinson 41001
Demi Young 00000
Nina Brown 10000
Madeleine Trunchion 80000

Goalie Stats

Next Fixtures