Havering Hawks | Men's National League

18 - 1
Best Result
80.00%
Win Percentage
0
Clean Sheets
7.00
Goal Average
3.50
Goal Against Average
3.60
Penalty Min Average

Team Standings

TeamPPlayedWDLGFGAGDPtsPoints
Havering Hawks1081170353517
Cardiff Panthers1070396276914
Crusaders SHC1161466442213
London Knightz SHC1160564402412
South Coast Bandits103073368-356
Oxford Blues SHC10001013128-1150

Player Stats

PlayerPlayedGoalsAssistsPIMPts
Ewan Hill 82010230
Tjay Anderson 6119620
brandon ayliffe 8103213
Ryan Blackwood 55348
Anthony Laird 72608
jon Laird 62446
George Wagerfield 43205
Matt Brown 32103
Michael bedford 82163
sam hayes 32002
Graham Regan 61162
Zak Redgrave 70141
Andrew Bridge 80121
James Fisk 00000
Tyrone Pugh 00000
Paul Firmin 10000
Matt Smith 30000
Jake Hall 60000

Goalie Stats

PlayerPlayedGoals AgainstGoals Against AvgPlay Time
Neil Smith 7263.71NaN%

Next Fixtures