The Others | Senior - Division 2

10 - 5
Best Result
20.00%
Win Percentage
0
Clean Sheets
2.80
Goal Average
7.73
Goal Against Average
4.47
Penalty Min Average

Team Standings

TeamPPlayedWDLGFGAGDPtsPoints
London Knightz151203106327424
Basildon Titans159065850818
Brighton Stormers159066358518
Crusader Kings1571777591815
South Coast Devils1540114879-318
The Others15311142116-747

Player Stats

PlayerPlayedGoalsAssistsPIMPts
Tom Sexton 111051215
Arjun Patel 1164010
Spencer Cripps 53407
James Tarrier 105045
Thomas Edwards 34105
Joseph Coots 940134
Ricci Roberts 231134
Matt Sewell 32002
Solomon Smith 32002
Sam Scrivener 61152
Paul Sexton 101172
Theo Beckford 30191
Dan Southwell 10020
Nick Luxford 50000
Losville Blackwood 100020

Goalie Stats

Next Fixtures