Avalanche | Pee Wee

14 - 0
Best Result
60.00%
Win Percentage
2
Clean Sheets
7.10
Goal Average
3.40
Goal Against Average
1.20
Penalty Min Average

Team Standings

TeamPPlayedWDLGFGAGDPtsPoints
Crusader Lionhearts1090186206618
Medway Assassins108111422711517
Avalanche1061371343713
Oxford Storm1040610860488
LK Bandits1020822145-1234
Chippy Trixsters10001011154-1430

Player Stats

PlayerPlayedGoalsAssistsPIMPts
Robbie New 10354239
Alfie Roche 6123015
Harvey Laming 104327
HUW Eden-Parish 85005
Thomas Onslow 44004
George Hodge 104004
Jack Onslow 43164
Tahlia Davidson-Wright 51102
Grace Reilly 81001
Thomas Flannery 91001
Logan Smith 101001
William Moule 100121
Owen Price 40000
Lillie Tombs 100000
Brandon Smith 100000

Goalie Stats

Next Fixtures