Cardiff Panthers | Senior Division 1

10 - 0
Best Result
80.00%
Win Percentage
1
Clean Sheets
5.80
Goal Average
2.20
Goal Against Average
2.20
Penalty Min Average

Team Standings

TeamPPlayedWDLGFGAGDPtsPoints
Cardiff Panthers1081158223617
London Street Warriors1070361253614
Borehamwood Crusaders1061357292813
London Knightz104243534110
Oxford Thunder102082569-444
Raiders101091168-572

Player Stats

PlayerPlayedGoalsAssistsPIMPts
Jon Nash 5111012
Keiren Graham 7651011
Will Morris 791210
Steve Osman 53407
Matt Tarpey 25005
Harry Taylor 53124
Nick Nash 72042
Will Crowder 41122
Scott Glover 31001
Matt France 50101
James Munro-Morris 00000
craig bradfield 10000
Ashley Taylor 10000
Mike Child 10000
Hayden Craven 30000
Daniel Clare 60020
Alex Birch 70000

Goalie Stats

Next Fixtures