London Knightz | Junior

10 - 2
Best Result
70.00%
Win Percentage
1
Clean Sheets
5.60
Goal Average
2.40
Goal Against Average
2.90
Penalty Min Average

Team Standings

TeamPPlayedWDLGFGAGDPtsPoints
London Knightz1070356243214
AHDUK1070356342214
Medway Assassins1060465442112
Chippy Trixsters1060457461112
Crusader Kings103073059-296
Oxford Hurricanes101093188-572

Player Stats

PlayerPlayedGoalsAssistsPIMPts
Milique Martelly 8128420
Harvey Briggs 7117018
Jude Gregory 86248
Krisijonas Nekrosevicius 96127
Harry Trebilcook 85055
gad marsh 94064
Aston Lacey 63124
Max Weaver 50303
river keningale 21001
Marcus Cyrille 71041
Katya Oliver 91001
Ruben Bousquet 00000
Daylan Gayle 20000
Ryan Worsell 30000
Anwar Ellis 30000
jude ayling 40000
Ruben Bousquet 40000
Marcell Cyrille 70020
liam hutchinson 90000

Goalie Stats

Next Fixtures