Chippy Trixsters | Junior

13 - 5
Best Result
60.00%
Win Percentage
0
Clean Sheets
5.70
Goal Average
4.60
Goal Against Average
5.30
Penalty Min Average

Team Standings

TeamPPlayedWDLGFGAGDPtsPoints
London Knightz1070356243214
AHDUK1070356342214
Medway Assassins1060465442112
Chippy Trixsters1060457461112
Crusader Kings103073059-296
Oxford Hurricanes101093188-572

Player Stats

PlayerPlayedGoalsAssistsPIMPts
Jed Sherrington 7131214
Devon Shadbolt 91041614
Alexander Quant 783811
Casey Cornwall 83679
Cameron Davidson-Wright 96066
Kai Alexander-Irvin 64206
Joe Booth 54044
Leo Hughes 94044
James Edmondson 83124
Aidan Hughes 62123
Lars Voepel 71001
00000
Max Jackson 10000
Rueben Brayne 20020
Frank Foakes 20000
Mackenzie Whilding 90000

Goalie Stats

Next Fixtures