Oxford Hurricanes | Junior

9 - 6
Best Result
10.00%
Win Percentage
0
Clean Sheets
3.10
Goal Average
8.80
Goal Against Average
2.20
Penalty Min Average

Team Standings

TeamPPlayedWDLGFGAGDPtsPoints
London Knightz1070356243214
AHDUK1070356342214
Medway Assassins1060465442112
Chippy Trixsters1060457461112
Crusader Kings103073059-296
Oxford Hurricanes101093188-572

Player Stats

PlayerPlayedGoalsAssistsPIMPts
Ciaran Norris 81102011
Ed Crotty 882010
Rowan Paton 837210
Aaron Holley 103205
Daniel O'Brien 43003
Harvey Wilson 101203
Gabriel Duarte 100202
Zac Foster 81001
Ishaan Saurya 50000
Jake Merrick 100000
Kader Casley 100000

Goalie Stats

Next Fixtures