Oxford Storm | Pee Wee

27 - 3
Best Result
40.00%
Win Percentage
1
Clean Sheets
10.80
Goal Average
6.00
Goal Against Average
1.00
Penalty Min Average

Team Standings

TeamPPlayedWDLGFGAGDPtsPoints
Medway Assassins108111422711517
Crusader Lionhearts980181206116
Avalanche1061371343713
Oxford Storm1040610860488
LK Bandits920722140-1184
Chippy Trixsters10001011154-1430

Player Stats

PlayerPlayedGoalsAssistsPIMPts
Samuel Miller 10365041
Adrian Chung 7148022
Alexander Blakeman 6172419
Tyler SImpkins 10163419
Aiden Rose 10145219
Martim Baptista 677014
Jack Ashmore 14307
Samuel Chung 30101
Oscar Elliot 00000
Nathan Berman Moss 100000

Goalie Stats

Next Fixtures