London Street Warriors | Senior Division 1

11 - 0
Best Result
70.00%
Win Percentage
2
Clean Sheets
6.10
Goal Average
2.50
Goal Against Average
6.50
Penalty Min Average

Team Standings

TeamPPlayedWDLGFGAGDPtsPoints
Cardiff Panthers1081158223617
London Street Warriors1070361253614
Borehamwood Crusaders1061357292813
London Knightz104243534110
Oxford Thunder102082569-444
Raiders101091168-572

Player Stats

PlayerPlayedGoalsAssistsPIMPts
Mick Tanner 81813031
Paul Tanner 4122014
Joe Ganley 65409
Laurence Paul 44509
Aaron Ferris 36026
Sab Deol 832325
Richard Dobson 82143
PIP Mcquarrie 82123
Dan White 520252
Prosper Edutie 10000
Sean Edwards 10000
James Tanner 60000
Joseph David White 60000

Goalie Stats

Next Fixtures