Medway Assassins | Junior

19 - 1
Best Result
60.00%
Win Percentage
1
Clean Sheets
6.50
Goal Average
4.40
Goal Against Average
2.40
Penalty Min Average

Team Standings

TeamPPlayedWDLGFGAGDPtsPoints
London Knightz1070356243214
AHDUK1070356342214
Medway Assassins1060465442112
Chippy Trixsters1060457461112
Crusader Kings103073059-296
Oxford Hurricanes101093188-572

Player Stats

PlayerPlayedGoalsAssistsPIMPts
Gregor McAllan 8156621
Finnley Taylor 10118619
Owen Dell 8152417
Matthew Laming 8115216
Owen Rider 1096215
Matthew Bell 91102
Archie Bentley 81021
Keily Evans 81001
LEWIS CARTER 81001
Calum Evans 90121
Oliver Wagg 20000
Ethan Webb 20000
Kane Peachey 80000

Goalie Stats

Next Fixtures