Medway Assassins | Pee Wee

40 - 0
Best Result
80.00%
Win Percentage
3
Clean Sheets
14.20
Goal Average
2.70
Goal Against Average
0.60
Penalty Min Average

Team Standings

TeamPPlayedWDLGFGAGDPtsPoints
Crusader Lionhearts1090186206618
Medway Assassins108111422711517
Avalanche1061371343713
Oxford Storm1040610860488
LK Bandits1020822145-1234
Chippy Trixsters10001011154-1430

Player Stats

PlayerPlayedGoalsAssistsPIMPts
Harrison Prentice 106715082
Dylan Worthy 82013033
Louie Houlding 10206026
James Stanmore 7113214
Ethan Springhall 891410
Christian Moon 104105
Jack Emmerson 82305
Daniel Alabaster 101405
Jay Foreman 34024
Elliott Moon 103003
Charlie Murray 22103
Reuben Years 70000
Heath Prentice 100000

Goalie Stats

Next Fixtures