Crusader Lionhearts | Pee Wee

21 - 0
Best Result
90.00%
Win Percentage
2
Clean Sheets
8.60
Goal Average
2.00
Goal Against Average
0.40
Penalty Min Average

Team Standings

TeamPPlayedWDLGFGAGDPtsPoints
Crusader Lionhearts1090186206618
Medway Assassins108111422711517
Avalanche1061371343713
Oxford Storm1040610860488
LK Bandits1020822145-1234
Chippy Trixsters10001011154-1430

Player Stats

PlayerPlayedGoalsAssistsPIMPts
shay woolmore 6294233
Hamish Mowat 8159024
David Dabrowski 8132015
James King 893212
Nathan Oppelt 864010
Riley Hambridge 34004
Kyle Chapman 80101
Josh Blackwood 00000
Finn Hambridge 50000

Goalie Stats

Next Fixtures