Fixtures

Share to Facebook

28th April 2024

#1Crusader Lionhearts SHC09:00Mid Suffolk Mutts SHCPeewee U13Hatfield Leisure Centre
#4Medway Assassins SHC10:45Mid Suffolk Mutts SHCPeewee U13Hatfield Leisure Centre
#7Crusader Lionhearts SHC12:30Medway Assassins SHCPeewee U13Hatfield Leisure Centre

5th May 2024

#1Oxford Blues SHC08:00MajorsMen'sLord Roberts Centre, Bisley
#2Havering Hawks IHC09:00Medway Assassins SHCMen'sLord Roberts Centre, Bisley
#3London Knightz SHC10:00MajorsMen'sLord Roberts Centre, Bisley
#4Havering Hawks IHC11:00Crusader SHCMen'sLord Roberts Centre, Bisley
#5Oxford Blues SHC12:00Medway Assassins SHCMen'sLord Roberts Centre, Bisley
#6London Knightz SHC13:00Crusader SHCMen'sLord Roberts Centre, Bisley

12th May 2024

#1London Knightz SHC08:00Crusader SHCJunior U19Hatfield Leisure Centre
#2London Knightz SHC09:00Oxford Blues SHCWomen'sHatfield Leisure Centre
#3London Knightz SHC10:00Medway Assassins SHCJunior U19Hatfield Leisure Centre
#4London Knightz SHC11:00South Coast BanditsWomen'sHatfield Leisure Centre
#5Crusader SHC12:00Medway Assassins SHCJunior U19Hatfield Leisure Centre
#6South Coast Bandits13:00Oxford Blues SHCWomen'sHatfield Leisure Centre

19th May 2024

#1London Knightz SHC08:00Crusader Lionhearts SHCPeewee U13Hatfield Leisure Centre
#2Brighton Stormerz08:45Medway Assassins SHCPeewee U13Hatfield Leisure Centre
#5Brighton Stormerz10:30London Knightz SHCPeewee U13Hatfield Leisure Centre
#8Brighton Stormerz12:15Crusader Lionhearts SHCPeewee U13Hatfield Leisure Centre
#9London Knightz SHC13:00Medway Assassins SHCPeewee U13Hatfield Leisure Centre

26th May 2024

#1Brighton Stormerz08:00London Knightz SHCPeewee U13Brighton
#2London Knightz SHC08:45FalconsYouth U16Brighton
#4London Knightz SHC10:15Crusader SHCYouth U16Brighton
#6Crusader SHC11:45FalconsYouth U16Brighton

2nd June 2024

#1Crusader SHC08:00Medway Assassins SHCMen'sHatfield Leisure Centre
#2Havering Hawks IHC09:00London Knightz SHCMen'sHatfield Leisure Centre
#3Majors10:00Medway Assassins SHCMen'sHatfield Leisure Centre
#4Havering Hawks IHC11:00Oxford Blues SHCMen'sHatfield Leisure Centre
#5Majors12:00Crusader SHCMen'sHatfield Leisure Centre
#6Oxford Blues SHC13:00London Knightz SHCMen'sHatfield Leisure Centre

9th June 2024

#1London Knightz SHC08:00Mid Suffolk Mutts SHCPeewee U13Hatfield Leisure Centre
#2Crusader Lionhearts SHC08:45Medway Assassins SHCPeewee U13Hatfield Leisure Centre
#3London Knightz SHC09:30Crusader SHCYouth U16Hatfield Leisure Centre
#4London Knightz SHC10:15Mid Suffolk Mutts SHCPeewee U13Hatfield Leisure Centre
#5London Knightz SHC11:00Medway Assassins SHCYouth U16Hatfield Leisure Centre
#6Crusader Lionhearts SHC11:45Mid Suffolk Mutts SHCPeewee U13Hatfield Leisure Centre
#7London Knightz SHC12:30Medway Assassins SHCPeewee U13Hatfield Leisure Centre
#8Crusader SHC13:15Medway Assassins SHCYouth U16Hatfield Leisure Centre

23rd June 2024

#1Majors09:00Crusader SHCMen'sHatfield Leisure Centre
#2Havering Hawks IHC10:00London Knightz SHCMen'sHatfield Leisure Centre
#3Medway Assassins SHC11:00Crusader SHCMen'sHatfield Leisure Centre
#4Havering Hawks IHC12:00MajorsMen'sHatfield Leisure Centre
#5London Knightz SHC13:00Medway Assassins SHCMen'sHatfield Leisure Centre

30th June 2024

#1Falcons10:00Medway Assassins SHCYouth U16Brighton
#2London Knightz SHC11:15FalconsYouth U16Brighton

7th July 2024

#1Brighton Stormerz09:00London Knightz SHCPeewee U13Brighton
#4Brighton Stormerz10:45Medway Assassins SHCPeewee U13Brighton

14th July 2024

#1London Knightz SHC07:30Medway Assassins SHCYouth U16Lord Roberts Centre, Bisley
#2Crusader SHC08:15FalconsYouth U16Lord Roberts Centre, Bisley
#3London Knightz SHC09:00Medway Assassins SHCJunior U19Lord Roberts Centre, Bisley
#4Falcons10:00Medway Assassins SHCYouth U16Lord Roberts Centre, Bisley
#5London Knightz SHC10:45Crusader SHCYouth U16Lord Roberts Centre, Bisley
#6London Knightz SHC11:30Crusader SHCJunior U19Lord Roberts Centre, Bisley
#7Crusader SHC12:30Medway Assassins SHCYouth U16Lord Roberts Centre, Bisley
#8London Knightz SHC13:15FalconsYouth U16Lord Roberts Centre, Bisley
#9Crusader SHC14:00Medway Assassins SHCJunior U19Lord Roberts Centre, Bisley

21st July 2024

#1Majors07:30Medway Assassins SHCMen'sLord Roberts Centre, Bisley
#2Crusader Lionhearts SHC08:30Medway Assassins SHCPeewee U13Lord Roberts Centre, Bisley
#3Havering Hawks IHC09:15Medway Assassins SHCMen'sLord Roberts Centre, Bisley
#4Brighton Stormerz10:15Mid Suffolk Mutts SHCPeewee U13Lord Roberts Centre, Bisley
#5Oxford Blues SHC11:00MajorsMen'sLord Roberts Centre, Bisley
#6Brighton Stormerz12:00Crusader Lionhearts SHCPeewee U13Lord Roberts Centre, Bisley
#7Havering Hawks IHC12:45Crusader SHCMen'sLord Roberts Centre, Bisley
#8Medway Assassins SHC13:45Mid Suffolk Mutts SHCPeewee U13Lord Roberts Centre, Bisley
#9Oxford Blues SHC14:30Crusader SHCMen'sLord Roberts Centre, Bisley

27th July 2024

#5Loser of #112:00Loser of #2Men'sLord Roberts Centre, Bisley
#8Winner of #115:00Winner of #2Men'sLord Roberts Centre, Bisley