Cardiff Panthers | Men's National League

24 - 0
Best Result
70.00%
Win Percentage
3
Clean Sheets
9.60
Goal Average
2.70
Goal Against Average
0.80
Penalty Min Average

Team Standings

TeamPPlayedWDLGFGAGDPtsPoints
Havering Hawks1081170353517
Cardiff Panthers1070396276914
Crusaders SHC1161466442213
London Knightz SHC1160564402412
South Coast Bandits103073368-356
Oxford Blues SHC10001013128-1150

Player Stats

PlayerPlayedGoalsAssistsPIMPts
Jonathan Nash 83218250
Steven Osman 61518033
Will Crowder 71116427
Gareth Lloyd 7127019
Harri Taylor 386014
Hayden Craven 364010
Nicholas Nash 75126
Matt France 32305
Keiren Graham 42305
Joey Ganley 31405
Tom Avery 42204
Michael Child 00000
Mackenzie Macnamara 00000
Carwyn Jones 20000
Gregory Orr 20000
ALEX BIRCH 40000

Goalie Stats

Next Fixtures