Borehamwood Crusaders | Youth

22 - 0
Best Result
58.33%
Win Percentage
3
Clean Sheets
10.25
Goal Average
3.17
Goal Against Average
0.50
Penalty Min Average

Team Standings

TeamPPlayedWDLGFGAGDPtsPoints
AHD Dodgers1211011411512622
Borehamwood Crusaders12714123388515
London Knightz127056667-114
Medway Assassins1261559441513
Banbury Bulldogs1020826121-954
Chippy Trixsters1000106136-1300

Player Stats

PlayerPlayedGoalsAssistsPIMPts
Luke Anscombe 102413037
Oliver Dixon 7285033
Edward Bonn 121513028
Joshua Blackwood 6122214
Harris Maclennan 1195014
David Dabrowski 877214
Arran Buxcey 1274011
Harry Gallon 582010
Hamish Mowat 882210
James Noble 43508
Nathan Oppelt 71405
Sophie Gallon 51102

Goalie Stats

PlayerPlayedGoals AgainstGoals Against AvgPlay Time
Kyle Chapman 8354.38NaN%
Nikodem Miksiewicz 441NaN%
Rokas Macy 441NaN%

Next Fixtures