AHD Dodgers | Youth

22 - 0
Best Result
91.67%
Win Percentage
5
Clean Sheets
11.75
Goal Average
1.25
Goal Against Average
0.67
Penalty Min Average

Team Standings

TeamPPlayedWDLGFGAGDPtsPoints
AHD Dodgers1211011411512622
Borehamwood Crusaders12714123388515
London Knightz127056667-114
Medway Assassins1261559441513
Banbury Bulldogs1020826121-954
Chippy Trixsters1000106136-1300

Player Stats

PlayerPlayedGoalsAssistsPIMPts
Rhys Edwards 122323046
Tyler Somerton 12249233
Isaac Smith 12224026
Lewis Lunn 12205025
Shay Woolmore 121011221
James Mather 9118219
New Robbie 12710017
Ashlee Kovac 1058213
Louie Houlding 1264010
Zara Berwick 84206
Reuben Sweenie-Fuller 63205
Samuel Miller 102204
Jessica Jones 71304
Leonard Eeles 112103
Zakary Harris 91203
Jack Paul Michael Mickevicius 00000
Harry Tempest 00000
Adam Erskine 00000

Goalie Stats

PlayerPlayedGoals AgainstGoals Against AvgPlay Time
Nikolai Divall 11121.09NaN%

Next Fixtures