Results

Sunday 22 November
4 Oxford Storm 08:30 2 Crusader Lionhearts Peewee Placings
4 Swindon Flames 09:05 2 Crusader Kings Junior Nationals
1 Medway Assassins 09:45 2 Oxford Hurricanes Junior Nationals
0 Crusader Lionhearts 10:25 3 Ash Avalanche Rage Peewee Placings
6 Swindon Flames 11:00 3 Ash Avalanche Typhoon Junior Nationals
3 Crusader Kings 11:40 4 Chelmsford Hylanders Junior Nationals
10 London Knightz 12:20 0 Chippy Trixsters Peewee Placings
2 Medway Assassins 12:55 3 Chelmsford Hylanders Peewee Placings
5 Oxford Hurricanes 13:30 6 Swindon Flames Junior Nationals
2 Chelmsford Hylanders 14:10 0 Ash Avalanche Typhoon Junior Nationals
0 Oxford Storm 14:50 2 Ash Avalanche Rage Peewee Placings
5 Crusader Kings 15:25 1 Medway Assassins Junior Nationals
0 Chippy Trixsters 16:05 7 Medway Assassins Peewee Placings
1 London Knightz 16:40 0 Chelmsford Hylanders Peewee Placings
6 Chelmsford Hylanders 17:20 0 Swindon Flames Junior Nationals
Saturday 21 November
10 Chelmsford Hylanders 08:30 0 Oxford Storm Peewee Group A
1 Crusader Lionhearts 09:05 4 Chippy Trixsters Peewee Group B
2 Ash Avalanche Typhoon 09:40 3 Medway Assassins Junior Nationals
3 Oxford Hurricanes 10:20 6 Crusader Kings Junior Nationals
6 Medway Assassins 11:00 2 Crusader Lionhearts Peewee Group B
2 Chippy Trixsters 11:35 0 Ash Avalanche Rage Peewee Group B
1 Swindon Flames 12:10 4 Chelmsford Hylanders Junior Nationals
1 Ash Avalanche Typhoon 12:50 5 Crusader Kings Junior Nationals
1 Oxford Storm 13:30 9 London Knightz Peewee Group A
0 Crusader Lionhearts 14:05 4 Ash Avalanche Rage Peewee Group B
1 Chippy Trixsters 14:40 6 Medway Assassins Peewee Group B
7 Chelmsford Hylanders 15:15 0 Oxford Hurricanes Junior Nationals
4 Medway Assassins 15:55 8 Swindon Flames Junior Nationals
1 Chelmsford Hylanders 16:35 4 London Knightz Peewee Group A
2 Medway Assassins 17:10 1 Ash Avalanche Rage Peewee Group B
2 Oxford Hurricanes 17:45 5 Ash Avalanche Typhoon Junior Nationals
3 Chelmsford Hylanders 18:25 1 Medway Assassins Junior Nationals