Sunday 10 March @
Home Team Away Team Time Venue Age Group \ Division
Home Team Away Team Time Venue Age Group \ Division
Crusader Saracens -v- Oxford Tornadoes 09:00 @ Bordon Youth
AHDUK -v- Oxford Tornadoes 11:00 @ Bordon Youth
Sunday 17 March @
Home Team Away Team Time Venue Age Group \ Division
Home Team Away Team Time Venue Age Group \ Division
London Knightz -v- Medway Assassins 08:30 @ Hatfield Leisure Centre Youth
Medway Assassins -v- Oxford Tornadoes 11:30 @ Hatfield Leisure Centre Youth
London Knightz -v- Oxford Tornadoes 14:30 @ Hatfield Leisure Centre Youth
Sunday 24 March @
Home Team Away Team Time Venue Age Group \ Division
Home Team Away Team Time Venue Age Group \ Division
AHDUK -v- Oxford Tornadoes 13:00 @ Bordon Youth
Chelmsford Hylanders -v- Oxford Tornadoes 15:00 @ Bordon Youth
Chelmsford Hylanders -v- AHDUK 17:00 @ Bordon Youth
Sunday 7 April @
Home Team Away Team Time Venue Age Group \ Division
Home Team Away Team Time Venue Age Group \ Division
Medway Assassins -v- Chelmsford Hylanders 12:00 @ Hatfield Leisure Centre Youth
London Knightz -v- Chelmsford Hylanders 14:00 @ Hatfield Leisure Centre Youth
Sunday 14 April @
Home Team Away Team Time Venue Age Group \ Division
Home Team Away Team Time Venue Age Group \ Division
London Knightz -v- Avalanche 08:00 @ Bordon Youth
Avalanche -v- Chippy Trixsters 10:00 @ Bordon Youth
London Knightz -v- Chippy Trixsters 12:00 @ Bordon Youth
Sunday 12 May @
Home Team Away Team Time Venue Age Group \ Division
Home Team Away Team Time Venue Age Group \ Division
Crusader Saracens -v- Chippy Trixsters 10:00 @ Hatfield Leisure Centre Youth
Oxford Tornadoes -v- Chippy Trixsters 13:00 @ Hatfield Leisure Centre Youth
Crusader Saracens -v- Oxford Tornadoes 15:00 @ Hatfield Leisure Centre Youth
Sunday 19 May @
Home Team Away Team Time Venue Age Group \ Division
Home Team Away Team Time Venue Age Group \ Division
Avalanche -v- Oxford Tornadoes 09:00 @ Bordon Youth
Chippy Trixsters -v- AHDUK 10:00 @ Bordon Youth
Chippy Trixsters -v- London Knightz 12:00 @ Bordon Youth
Crusader Saracens -v- Avalanche 13:00 @ Bordon Youth
Oxford Tornadoes -v- London Knightz 15:00 @ Bordon Youth
Crusader Saracens -v- AHDUK 16:00 @ Bordon Youth
Sunday 9 June @
Home Team Away Team Time Venue Age Group \ Division
Home Team Away Team Time Venue Age Group \ Division
Crusader Saracens -v- Medway Assassins 11:00 @ Bordon Youth
Chippy Trixsters -v- Crusader Saracens 15:00 @ Bordon Youth
Chippy Trixsters -v- Medway Assassins 17:00 @ Bordon Youth
Saturday 6 July @
Home Team Away Team Time Venue Age Group \ Division
Home Team Away Team Time Venue Age Group \ Division
Crusader Saracens -v- London Knightz 14:15 @ Hatfield Leisure Centre Youth
Sunday 14 July @
Home Team Away Team Time Venue Age Group \ Division
Home Team Away Team Time Venue Age Group \ Division
Crusader Saracens -v- Chelmsford Hylanders 11:00 @ Bordon Youth
Chippy Trixsters -v- Avalanche 14:00 @ Bordon Youth
Medway Assassins -v- Crusader Saracens 15:00 @ Bordon Youth
Chelmsford Hylanders -v- Chippy Trixsters 16:00 @ Bordon Youth
Avalanche -v- Medway Assassins 17:00 @ Bordon Youth
Sunday 21 July @
Home Team Away Team Time Venue Age Group \ Division
Home Team Away Team Time Venue Age Group \ Division
AHDUK -v- Avalanche 09:00 @ Bordon Youth
AHDUK -v- Chelmsford Hylanders 11:00 @ Bordon Youth
Chelmsford Hylanders -v- Avalanche 13:00 @ Bordon Youth
Sunday 1 September @
Home Team Away Team Time Venue Age Group \ Division
Home Team Away Team Time Venue Age Group \ Division
Avalanche -v- AHDUK 10:00 @ Bordon Youth
Avalanche -v- Medway Assassins 12:00 @ Bordon Youth
AHDUK -v- Medway Assassins 14:00 @ Bordon Youth
Sunday 8 September @
Home Team Away Team Time Venue Age Group \ Division
Home Team Away Team Time Venue Age Group \ Division
Chelmsford Hylanders -v- Oxford Tornadoes 09:00 @ Bordon Youth
Oxford Tornadoes -v- Chippy Trixsters 13:00 @ Bordon Youth
Chippy Trixsters -v- Chelmsford Hylanders 15:00 @ Bordon Youth
Sunday 22 September @
Home Team Away Team Time Venue Age Group \ Division
Home Team Away Team Time Venue Age Group \ Division
Chelmsford Hylanders -v- Crusader Saracens 10:00 @ Hatfield Leisure Centre Youth
Chelmsford Hylanders -v- London Knightz 12:00 @ Hatfield Leisure Centre Youth
London Knightz -v- Medway Assassins 15:00 @ Hatfield Leisure Centre Youth
Saturday 28 September @
Home Team Away Team Time Venue Age Group \ Division
Home Team Away Team Time Venue Age Group \ Division
London Knightz -v- Crusader Saracens 16:10 @ Swanley Youth
Sunday 29 September @
Home Team Away Team Time Venue Age Group \ Division
Home Team Away Team Time Venue Age Group \ Division
AHDUK -v- Chippy Trixsters 08:00 @ Bordon Youth
Medway Assassins -v- AHDUK 10:00 @ Bordon Youth
Medway Assassins -v- Chippy Trixsters 12:00 @ Bordon Youth
Sunday 20 October @
Home Team Away Team Time Venue Age Group \ Division
Home Team Away Team Time Venue Age Group \ Division
Avalanche -v- Crusader Saracens 10:00 @ Bordon Youth
AHDUK -v- London Knightz 11:00 @ Bordon Youth
Avalanche -v- London Knightz 13:00 @ Bordon Youth
AHDUK -v- Crusader Saracens 14:00 @ Bordon Youth
Sunday 10 November @
Home Team Away Team Time Venue Age Group \ Division
Home Team Away Team Time Venue Age Group \ Division
Avalanche -v- Chelmsford Hylanders 09:00 @ Bordon Youth
Avalanche -v- Oxford Tornadoes 11:00 @ Bordon Youth
Chelmsford Hylanders -v- Medway Assassins 13:00 @ Bordon Youth
Oxford Tornadoes -v- Medway Assassins 15:00 @ Bordon Youth
Sunday 17 November @
Home Team Away Team Time Venue Age Group \ Division
Home Team Away Team Time Venue Age Group \ Division
AHDUK -v- London Knightz 13:00 @ Bordon Youth