Sunday 10 March @ Bordon
Home Team Away Team Time Age Group \ Division
Home Team Away Team Time Age Group \ Division
Crusader Saracens -v- Oxford Tornadoes 09:00 Youth
AHDUK -v- Oxford Tornadoes 11:00 Youth
Sunday 17 March @ Hatfield Leisure Centre
Home Team Away Team Time Age Group \ Division
Home Team Away Team Time Age Group \ Division
London Knightz -v- Medway Assassins 08:30 Youth
Medway Assassins -v- Oxford Tornadoes 11:30 Youth
London Knightz -v- Oxford Tornadoes 14:30 Youth
Sunday 24 March @ Bordon
Home Team Away Team Time Age Group \ Division
Home Team Away Team Time Age Group \ Division
AHDUK -v- Oxford Tornadoes 13:00 Youth
Chelmsford Hylanders -v- Oxford Tornadoes 15:00 Youth
Chelmsford Hylanders -v- AHDUK 17:00 Youth
Sunday 7 April @ Hatfield Leisure Centre
Home Team Away Team Time Age Group \ Division
Home Team Away Team Time Age Group \ Division
Medway Assassins -v- Chelmsford Hylanders 12:00 Youth
London Knightz -v- Chelmsford Hylanders 14:00 Youth
Sunday 14 April @ Bordon
Home Team Away Team Time Age Group \ Division
Home Team Away Team Time Age Group \ Division
London Knightz -v- Avalanche 08:00 Youth
Avalanche -v- Chippy Trixsters 10:00 Youth
London Knightz -v- Chippy Trixsters 12:00 Youth
Sunday 12 May @ Hatfield Leisure Centre
Home Team Away Team Time Age Group \ Division
Home Team Away Team Time Age Group \ Division
Crusader Saracens -v- Chippy Trixsters 10:00 Youth
Oxford Tornadoes -v- Chippy Trixsters 13:00 Youth
Crusader Saracens -v- Oxford Tornadoes 15:00 Youth
Sunday 19 May @ Bordon
Home Team Away Team Time Age Group \ Division
Home Team Away Team Time Age Group \ Division
Avalanche -v- Oxford Tornadoes 09:00 Youth
Chippy Trixsters -v- AHDUK 10:00 Youth
Chippy Trixsters -v- London Knightz 12:00 Youth
Crusader Saracens -v- Avalanche 13:00 Youth
Oxford Tornadoes -v- London Knightz 15:00 Youth
Crusader Saracens -v- AHDUK 16:00 Youth
Sunday 9 June @ Bordon
Home Team Away Team Time Age Group \ Division
Home Team Away Team Time Age Group \ Division
Crusader Saracens -v- Medway Assassins 11:00 Youth
Chippy Trixsters -v- Crusader Saracens 15:00 Youth
Chippy Trixsters -v- Medway Assassins 17:00 Youth
Saturday 6 July @ Hatfield Leisure Centre
Home Team Away Team Time Age Group \ Division
Home Team Away Team Time Age Group \ Division
Crusader Saracens -v- London Knightz 14:15 Youth
Sunday 14 July @ Bordon
Home Team Away Team Time Age Group \ Division
Home Team Away Team Time Age Group \ Division
Crusader Saracens -v- Chelmsford Hylanders 11:00 Youth
Chippy Trixsters -v- Avalanche 14:00 Youth
Medway Assassins -v- Crusader Saracens 15:00 Youth
Chelmsford Hylanders -v- Chippy Trixsters 16:00 Youth
Avalanche -v- Medway Assassins 17:00 Youth
Sunday 21 July @ Bordon
Home Team Away Team Time Age Group \ Division
Home Team Away Team Time Age Group \ Division
AHDUK -v- Avalanche 09:00 Youth
AHDUK -v- Chelmsford Hylanders 11:00 Youth
Chelmsford Hylanders -v- Avalanche 13:00 Youth
Sunday 1 September @ Bordon
Home Team Away Team Time Age Group \ Division
Home Team Away Team Time Age Group \ Division
Avalanche -v- AHDUK 10:00 Youth
Avalanche -v- Medway Assassins 12:00 Youth
AHDUK -v- Medway Assassins 14:00 Youth
Sunday 8 September @ Bordon
Home Team Away Team Time Age Group \ Division
Home Team Away Team Time Age Group \ Division
Chelmsford Hylanders -v- Oxford Tornadoes 09:00 Youth
Oxford Tornadoes -v- Chippy Trixsters 13:00 Youth
Chippy Trixsters -v- Chelmsford Hylanders 15:00 Youth
Sunday 22 September @ Hatfield Leisure Centre
Home Team Away Team Time Age Group \ Division
Home Team Away Team Time Age Group \ Division
Chelmsford Hylanders -v- Crusader Saracens 10:00 Youth
Chelmsford Hylanders -v- London Knightz 12:00 Youth
London Knightz -v- Medway Assassins 15:00 Youth
Sunday 29 September @ Bordon
Home Team Away Team Time Age Group \ Division
Home Team Away Team Time Age Group \ Division
AHDUK -v- Chippy Trixsters 08:00 Youth
Medway Assassins -v- AHDUK 10:00 Youth
Medway Assassins -v- Chippy Trixsters 12:00 Youth