Sunday 10 March @
Home Team Away Team Time Venue Age Group \ Division
Home Team Away Team Time Venue Age Group \ Division
Brighton Stormers -v- Oxford Cyclones 10:00 @ Bordon Senior Division 2
South Coast Bandits -v- Brighton Stormers 13:00 @ Bordon Senior Division 2
South Coast Bandits -v- Oxford Cyclones 15:00 @ Bordon Senior Division 2
Sunday 24 March @
Home Team Away Team Time Venue Age Group \ Division
Home Team Away Team Time Venue Age Group \ Division
Crusader Kings -v- Team GB U19 09:00 @ Bordon Senior Division 2
Crusader Kings -v- Brighton Stormers 11:00 @ Bordon Senior Division 2
Brighton Stormers -v- Team GB U19 14:00 @ Bordon Senior Division 2
Sunday 7 April @
Home Team Away Team Time Venue Age Group \ Division
Home Team Away Team Time Venue Age Group \ Division
Oxford Cyclones -v- Crusader Kings 09:00 @ Hatfield Leisure Centre Senior Division 2
Oxford Cyclones -v- Havering Hawks 13:00 @ Hatfield Leisure Centre Senior Division 2
Crusader Kings -v- Havering Hawks 16:00 @ Hatfield Leisure Centre Senior Division 2
Sunday 9 June @
Home Team Away Team Time Venue Age Group \ Division
Home Team Away Team Time Venue Age Group \ Division
Team GB U19 -v- Havering Hawks 10:00 @ Bordon Senior Division 2
Oxford Cyclones -v- Team GB U19 13:00 @ Bordon Senior Division 2
Havering Hawks -v- South Coast Bandits 16:00 @ Bordon Senior Division 2
South Coast Bandits -v- Oxford Cyclones 18:00 @ Bordon Senior Division 2
Sunday 28 July @
Home Team Away Team Time Venue Age Group \ Division
Home Team Away Team Time Venue Age Group \ Division
Team GB U19 -v- Crusader Kings 09:00 @ Bordon Senior Division 2
Havering Hawks -v- Brighton Stormers 10:00 @ Bordon Senior Division 2
Team GB U19 -v- Brighton Stormers 13:00 @ Bordon Senior Division 2
South Coast Bandits -v- Crusader Kings 14:00 @ Bordon Senior Division 2
South Coast Bandits -v- Havering Hawks 17:00 @ Bordon Senior Division 2
Sunday 1 September @
Home Team Away Team Time Venue Age Group \ Division
Home Team Away Team Time Venue Age Group \ Division
Havering Hawks -v- Oxford Cyclones 11:00 @ Bordon Senior Division 2
Havering Hawks -v- Brighton Stormers 15:00 @ Bordon Senior Division 2
Oxford Cyclones -v- Brighton Stormers 17:00 @ Bordon Senior Division 2
Sunday 6 October @
Home Team Away Team Time Venue Age Group \ Division
Home Team Away Team Time Venue Age Group \ Division
South Coast Bandits -v- Team GB U19 10:00 @ Bordon Senior Division 2
Team GB U19 -v- Oxford Cyclones 12:00 @ Bordon Senior Division 2
Crusader Kings -v- South Coast Bandits 13:00 @ Bordon Senior Division 2
Crusader Kings -v- Oxford Cyclones 16:00 @ Bordon Senior Division 2
Sunday 17 November @
Home Team Away Team Time Venue Age Group \ Division
Home Team Away Team Time Venue Age Group \ Division
Brighton Stormers -v- South Coast Bandits 12:00 @ Bordon Senior Division 2
Havering Hawks -v- Crusader Kings 14:00 @ Bordon Senior Division 2
Team GB U19 -v- South Coast Bandits 15:00 @ Bordon Senior Division 2
Crusader Kings -v- Brighton Stormers 16:00 @ Bordon Senior Division 2
Havering Hawks -v- Team GB U19 17:00 @ Bordon Senior Division 2