Sunday 10 March @ Bordon
Home Team Away Team Time Age Group \ Division
Home Team Away Team Time Age Group \ Division
Crusader Saracens -v- Oxford Tornadoes 09:00 Youth
Brighton Stormers -v- Oxford Cyclones 10:00 Senior Division 2
AHDUK -v- Oxford Tornadoes 11:00 Youth
AHDUK -v- Oxford Hurricanes 12:00 Junior
South Coast Bandits -v- Brighton Stormers 13:00 Senior Division 2
Crusader Kings -v- AHDUK 14:00 Junior
South Coast Bandits -v- Oxford Cyclones 15:00 Senior Division 2
Crusader Kings -v- Oxford Hurricanes 16:00 Junior
Sunday 17 March @ Hatfield Leisure Centre
Home Team Away Team Time Age Group \ Division
Home Team Away Team Time Age Group \ Division
London Knightz -v- Medway Assassins 08:30 Youth
London Knightz -v- London Street Warriors 09:30 Senior Division 1
London Knightz -v- Chippy Trixsters 10:30 Junior
Medway Assassins -v- Oxford Tornadoes 11:30 Youth
London Knightz -v- Oxford Thunder 12:30 Senior Division 1
Medway Assassins -v- Chippy Trixsters 13:30 Junior
London Knightz -v- Oxford Tornadoes 14:30 Youth
London Street Warriors -v- Oxford Thunder 15:30 Senior Division 1
Sunday 24 March @ Bordon
Home Team Away Team Time Age Group \ Division
Home Team Away Team Time Age Group \ Division
Crusader Kings -v- Team GB U19 09:00 Senior Division 2
Medway Assassins -v- AHDUK 10:00 Junior
Crusader Kings -v- Brighton Stormers 11:00 Senior Division 2
Medway Assassins -v- London Knightz 12:00 Junior
AHDUK -v- Oxford Tornadoes 13:00 Youth
Brighton Stormers -v- Team GB U19 14:00 Senior Division 2
Chelmsford Hylanders -v- Oxford Tornadoes 15:00 Youth
London Knightz -v- AHDUK 16:00 Junior
Chelmsford Hylanders -v- AHDUK 17:00 Youth
Sunday 7 April @ Hatfield Leisure Centre
Home Team Away Team Time Age Group \ Division
Home Team Away Team Time Age Group \ Division
Oxford Cyclones -v- Crusader Kings 09:00 Senior Division 2
Medway Assassins -v- LK Bandits 10:00 Pee Wee
London Knightz -v- Oxford Hurricanes 11:00 Junior
Medway Assassins -v- Chelmsford Hylanders 12:00 Youth
Oxford Cyclones -v- Havering Hawks 13:00 Senior Division 2
London Knightz -v- Chelmsford Hylanders 14:00 Youth
Medway Assassins -v- Oxford Hurricanes 15:00 Junior
Crusader Kings -v- Havering Hawks 16:00 Senior Division 2
Sunday 14 April @ Bordon
Home Team Away Team Time Age Group \ Division
Home Team Away Team Time Age Group \ Division
London Knightz -v- Avalanche 08:00 Youth
London Street Warriors -v- Cardiff Panthers 09:00 Senior Division 1
Avalanche -v- Chippy Trixsters 10:00 Youth
Oxford Thunder -v- Cardiff Panthers 11:00 Senior Division 1
London Knightz -v- Chippy Trixsters 12:00 Youth
Oxford Storm -v- Avalanche 13:00 Pee Wee
London Street Warriors -v- Raiders 14:00 Senior Division 1
Oxford Storm -v- Crusader Lionhearts 15:00 Pee Wee
Oxford Thunder -v- Raiders 16:00 Senior Division 1
Crusader Lionhearts -v- Avalanche 17:00 Pee Wee
Sunday 12 May @ Hatfield Leisure Centre
Home Team Away Team Time Age Group \ Division
Home Team Away Team Time Age Group \ Division
Crusader Lionhearts -v- Oxford Storm 09:00 Pee Wee
Crusader Saracens -v- Chippy Trixsters 10:00 Youth
Medway Assassins -v- Crusader Kings 11:00 Junior
Oxford Storm -v- LK Bandits 12:00 Pee Wee
Oxford Tornadoes -v- Chippy Trixsters 13:00 Youth
Borehamwood Crusaders -v- Oxford Thunder 14:00 Senior Division 1
Crusader Saracens -v- Oxford Tornadoes 15:00 Youth
London Street Warriors -v- Oxford Thunder 16:00 Senior Division 1
Sunday 19 May @ Bordon
Home Team Away Team Time Age Group \ Division
Home Team Away Team Time Age Group \ Division
Avalanche -v- Oxford Tornadoes 09:00 Youth
Chippy Trixsters -v- AHDUK 10:00 Youth
Avalanche -v- Oxford Storm 11:00 Pee Wee
Chippy Trixsters -v- London Knightz 12:00 Youth
Crusader Saracens -v- Avalanche 13:00 Youth
Avalanche -v- Chippy Trixsters 14:00 Pee Wee
Oxford Tornadoes -v- London Knightz 15:00 Youth
Crusader Saracens -v- AHDUK 16:00 Youth
Oxford Storm -v- Chippy Trixsters 17:00 Pee Wee
Sunday 9 June @ Bordon
Home Team Away Team Time Age Group \ Division
Home Team Away Team Time Age Group \ Division
Crusader Lionhearts -v- Medway Assassins 09:00 Pee Wee
Team GB U19 -v- Havering Hawks 10:00 Senior Division 2
Crusader Saracens -v- Medway Assassins 11:00 Youth
Chippy Trixsters -v- Medway Assassins 12:00 Pee Wee
Oxford Cyclones -v- Team GB U19 13:00 Senior Division 2
Chippy Trixsters -v- Crusader Lionhearts 14:00 Pee Wee
Chippy Trixsters -v- Crusader Saracens 15:00 Youth
Havering Hawks -v- South Coast Bandits 16:00 Senior Division 2
Chippy Trixsters -v- Medway Assassins 17:00 Youth
South Coast Bandits -v- Oxford Cyclones 18:00 Senior Division 2
Saturday 6 July @ Hatfield Leisure Centre
Home Team Away Team Time Age Group \ Division
Home Team Away Team Time Age Group \ Division
Crusader Lionhearts -v- LK Bandits 12:15 Pee Wee
Crusader Kings -v- London Knightz 13:15 Junior
Crusader Saracens -v- London Knightz 14:15 Youth
Borehamwood Crusaders -v- London Knightz 15:15 Senior Division 1
Sunday 14 July @ Bordon
Home Team Away Team Time Age Group \ Division
Home Team Away Team Time Age Group \ Division
LK Bandits -v- Avalanche 09:00 Pee Wee
Medway Assassins -v- Chippy Trixsters 10:00 Pee Wee
Crusader Saracens -v- Chelmsford Hylanders 11:00 Youth
LK Bandits -v- Chippy Trixsters 12:00 Pee Wee
Medway Assassins -v- Avalanche 13:00 Pee Wee
Chippy Trixsters -v- Avalanche 14:00 Youth
Medway Assassins -v- Crusader Saracens 15:00 Youth
Chelmsford Hylanders -v- Chippy Trixsters 16:00 Youth
Avalanche -v- Medway Assassins 17:00 Youth
Sunday 21 July @ Bordon
Home Team Away Team Time Age Group \ Division
Home Team Away Team Time Age Group \ Division
AHDUK -v- Avalanche 09:00 Youth
Oxford Hurricanes -v- Chippy Trixsters 10:00 Junior
Cardiff Panthers -v- Raiders 10:00 Senior Division 1
AHDUK -v- Chelmsford Hylanders 11:00 Youth
Cardiff Panthers -v- Borehamwood Crusaders 11:15 Senior Division 1
Crusader Kings -v- Chippy Trixsters 12:00 Junior
Raiders -v- London Knightz 12:15 Senior Division 1
Chelmsford Hylanders -v- Avalanche 13:00 Youth
Raiders -v- Borehamwood Crusaders 13:30 Senior Division 1
Oxford Hurricanes -v- London Knightz 14:00 Junior
Cardiff Panthers -v- London Knightz 14:30 Senior Division 1
Crusader Kings -v- Medway Assassins 15:00 Junior
Chippy Trixsters -v- AHDUK 16:00 Junior
London Knightz -v- Medway Assassins 17:00 Junior
Sunday 28 July @ Bordon
Home Team Away Team Time Age Group \ Division
Home Team Away Team Time Age Group \ Division
Team GB U19 -v- Crusader Kings 09:00 Senior Division 2
Havering Hawks -v- Brighton Stormers 10:00 Senior Division 2
Borehamwood Crusaders -v- Raiders 11:00 Senior Division 1
London Knightz -v- Oxford Thunder 12:00 Senior Division 1
Team GB U19 -v- Brighton Stormers 13:00 Senior Division 2
South Coast Bandits -v- Crusader Kings 14:00 Senior Division 2
London Knightz -v- Raiders 15:00 Senior Division 1
Oxford Thunder -v- Borehamwood Crusaders 16:00 Senior Division 1
South Coast Bandits -v- Havering Hawks 17:00 Senior Division 2
Sunday 1 September @ Bordon
Home Team Away Team Time Age Group \ Division
Home Team Away Team Time Age Group \ Division
Oxford Hurricanes -v- Medway Assassins 09:00 Junior
Avalanche -v- AHDUK 10:00 Youth
Borehamwood Crusaders -v- London Street Warriors 10:00 Senior Division 1
Borehamwood Crusaders -v- London Street Warriors 10:00 Senior Division 1
Havering Hawks -v- Oxford Cyclones 11:00 Senior Division 2
Avalanche -v- Medway Assassins 12:00 Youth
Oxford Hurricanes -v- Chippy Trixsters 13:00 Junior
AHDUK -v- Medway Assassins 14:00 Youth
Havering Hawks -v- Brighton Stormers 15:00 Senior Division 2
Medway Assassins -v- Chippy Trixsters 16:00 Junior
Oxford Cyclones -v- Brighton Stormers 17:00 Senior Division 2
Sunday 8 September @ Bordon
Home Team Away Team Time Age Group \ Division
Home Team Away Team Time Age Group \ Division
Chelmsford Hylanders -v- Oxford Tornadoes 09:00 Youth
Avalanche -v- Chippy Trixsters 10:00 Pee Wee
London Knightz -v- London Street Warriors 11:00 Senior Division 1
Avalanche -v- LK Bandits 12:00 Pee Wee
Oxford Tornadoes -v- Chippy Trixsters 13:00 Youth
LK Bandits -v- Chippy Trixsters 14:00 Pee Wee
Cardiff Panthers -v- London Street Warriors 14:00 Senior Division 1
Chippy Trixsters -v- Chelmsford Hylanders 15:00 Youth
Raiders -v- London Street Warriors 16:00 Senior Division 1
Cardiff Panthers -v- London Knightz 17:00 Senior Division 1
Sunday 15 September @ Cardiff
Home Team Away Team Time Age Group \ Division
Home Team Away Team Time Age Group \ Division
Oxford Thunder -v- Cardiff Panthers 10:00 Senior Division 1
Oxford Thunder -v- Raiders 11:15 Senior Division 1
Cardiff Panthers -v- Raiders 12:30 Senior Division 1
Sunday 22 September @ Hatfield Leisure Centre
Home Team Away Team Time Age Group \ Division
Home Team Away Team Time Age Group \ Division
LK Bandits -v- Medway Assassins 09:00 Pee Wee
Chelmsford Hylanders -v- Crusader Saracens 10:00 Youth
Oxford Storm -v- Medway Assassins 11:00 Pee Wee
Chelmsford Hylanders -v- London Knightz 12:00 Youth
Medway Assassins -v- Crusader Lionhearts 13:00 Pee Wee
LK Bandits -v- Oxford Storm 14:00 Pee Wee
London Knightz -v- Medway Assassins 15:00 Youth
Sunday 29 September @ Bordon
Home Team Away Team Time Age Group \ Division
Home Team Away Team Time Age Group \ Division
AHDUK -v- Chippy Trixsters 08:00 Youth
London Knightz -v- Chippy Trixsters 09:00 Junior
Medway Assassins -v- AHDUK 10:00 Youth
1st in Senior Division 1 -v- 4th in Senior Division 1 11:00 Senior Playoffs
Medway Assassins -v- Chippy Trixsters 12:00 Youth
AHDUK -v- London Knightz 13:00 Junior
2nd in Senior Division 1 -v- 3rd in Senior Division 1 14:00 Senior Playoffs
AHDUK -v- Chippy Trixsters 15:00 Junior
1st in Senior Division 1 -v- 4th in Senior Division 1 16:00 Senior Playoffs
2nd in Senior Division 1 -v- 3rd in Senior Division 1 17:00 Senior Playoffs
Sunday 6 October @ Bordon
Home Team Away Team Time Age Group \ Division
Home Team Away Team Time Age Group \ Division
Oxford Hurricanes -v- Crusader Kings 09:00 Junior
South Coast Bandits -v- Team GB U19 10:00 Senior Division 2
AHDUK -v- Crusader Kings 11:00 Junior
Team GB U19 -v- Oxford Cyclones 12:00 Senior Division 2
Crusader Kings -v- South Coast Bandits 13:00 Senior Division 2
AHDUK -v- Oxford Hurricanes 14:00 Junior
1st in Senior Division 1 -v- 4th in Senior Division 1 15:00 Senior Playoffs
Crusader Kings -v- Oxford Cyclones 16:00 Senior Division 2
2nd in Senior Division 1 -v- 3rd in Senior Division 1 17:00 Senior Playoffs