Sunday 10 March @
Home Team Away Team Time Venue Age Group \ Division
Home Team Away Team Time Venue Age Group \ Division
Crusader Saracens -v- Oxford Tornadoes 09:00 @ Bordon Youth
Brighton Stormers -v- Oxford Cyclones 10:00 @ Bordon Senior Division 2
AHDUK -v- Oxford Tornadoes 11:00 @ Bordon Youth
AHDUK -v- Oxford Hurricanes 12:00 @ Bordon Junior
South Coast Bandits -v- Brighton Stormers 13:00 @ Bordon Senior Division 2
Crusader Kings -v- AHDUK 14:00 @ Bordon Junior
South Coast Bandits -v- Oxford Cyclones 15:00 @ Bordon Senior Division 2
Crusader Kings -v- Oxford Hurricanes 16:00 @ Bordon Junior
Sunday 17 March @
Home Team Away Team Time Venue Age Group \ Division
Home Team Away Team Time Venue Age Group \ Division
London Knightz -v- Medway Assassins 08:30 @ Hatfield Leisure Centre Youth
London Knightz -v- London Street Warriors 09:30 @ Hatfield Leisure Centre Senior Division 1
London Knightz -v- Chippy Trixsters 10:30 @ Hatfield Leisure Centre Junior
Medway Assassins -v- Oxford Tornadoes 11:30 @ Hatfield Leisure Centre Youth
London Knightz -v- Oxford Thunder 12:30 @ Hatfield Leisure Centre Senior Division 1
Medway Assassins -v- Chippy Trixsters 13:30 @ Hatfield Leisure Centre Junior
London Knightz -v- Oxford Tornadoes 14:30 @ Hatfield Leisure Centre Youth
London Street Warriors -v- Oxford Thunder 15:30 @ Hatfield Leisure Centre Senior Division 1
Sunday 24 March @
Home Team Away Team Time Venue Age Group \ Division
Home Team Away Team Time Venue Age Group \ Division
Crusader Kings -v- Team GB U19 09:00 @ Bordon Senior Division 2
Medway Assassins -v- AHDUK 10:00 @ Bordon Junior
Crusader Kings -v- Brighton Stormers 11:00 @ Bordon Senior Division 2
Medway Assassins -v- London Knightz 12:00 @ Bordon Junior
AHDUK -v- Oxford Tornadoes 13:00 @ Bordon Youth
Brighton Stormers -v- Team GB U19 14:00 @ Bordon Senior Division 2
Chelmsford Hylanders -v- Oxford Tornadoes 15:00 @ Bordon Youth
London Knightz -v- AHDUK 16:00 @ Bordon Junior
Chelmsford Hylanders -v- AHDUK 17:00 @ Bordon Youth
Sunday 7 April @
Home Team Away Team Time Venue Age Group \ Division
Home Team Away Team Time Venue Age Group \ Division
Oxford Cyclones -v- Crusader Kings 09:00 @ Hatfield Leisure Centre Senior Division 2
Medway Assassins -v- LK Bandits 10:00 @ Hatfield Leisure Centre Pee Wee
London Knightz -v- Oxford Hurricanes 11:00 @ Hatfield Leisure Centre Junior
Medway Assassins -v- Chelmsford Hylanders 12:00 @ Hatfield Leisure Centre Youth
Oxford Cyclones -v- Havering Hawks 13:00 @ Hatfield Leisure Centre Senior Division 2
London Knightz -v- Chelmsford Hylanders 14:00 @ Hatfield Leisure Centre Youth
Medway Assassins -v- Oxford Hurricanes 15:00 @ Hatfield Leisure Centre Junior
Crusader Kings -v- Havering Hawks 16:00 @ Hatfield Leisure Centre Senior Division 2
Sunday 14 April @
Home Team Away Team Time Venue Age Group \ Division
Home Team Away Team Time Venue Age Group \ Division
London Knightz -v- Avalanche 08:00 @ Bordon Youth
London Street Warriors -v- Cardiff Panthers 09:00 @ Bordon Senior Division 1
Avalanche -v- Chippy Trixsters 10:00 @ Bordon Youth
Oxford Thunder -v- Cardiff Panthers 11:00 @ Bordon Senior Division 1
London Knightz -v- Chippy Trixsters 12:00 @ Bordon Youth
Oxford Storm -v- Avalanche 13:00 @ Bordon Pee Wee
London Street Warriors -v- Raiders 14:00 @ Bordon Senior Division 1
Oxford Storm -v- Crusader Lionhearts 15:00 @ Bordon Pee Wee
Oxford Thunder -v- Raiders 16:00 @ Bordon Senior Division 1
Crusader Lionhearts -v- Avalanche 17:00 @ Bordon Pee Wee
Sunday 12 May @
Home Team Away Team Time Venue Age Group \ Division
Home Team Away Team Time Venue Age Group \ Division
Crusader Lionhearts -v- Oxford Storm 09:00 @ Hatfield Leisure Centre Pee Wee
Crusader Saracens -v- Chippy Trixsters 10:00 @ Hatfield Leisure Centre Youth
Medway Assassins -v- Crusader Kings 11:00 @ Hatfield Leisure Centre Junior
Oxford Storm -v- LK Bandits 12:00 @ Hatfield Leisure Centre Pee Wee
Oxford Tornadoes -v- Chippy Trixsters 13:00 @ Hatfield Leisure Centre Youth
Borehamwood Crusaders -v- Oxford Thunder 14:00 @ Hatfield Leisure Centre Senior Division 1
Crusader Saracens -v- Oxford Tornadoes 15:00 @ Hatfield Leisure Centre Youth
London Street Warriors -v- Oxford Thunder 16:00 @ Hatfield Leisure Centre Senior Division 1
Sunday 19 May @
Home Team Away Team Time Venue Age Group \ Division
Home Team Away Team Time Venue Age Group \ Division
Avalanche -v- Oxford Tornadoes 09:00 @ Bordon Youth
Chippy Trixsters -v- AHDUK 10:00 @ Bordon Youth
Avalanche -v- Oxford Storm 11:00 @ Bordon Pee Wee
Chippy Trixsters -v- London Knightz 12:00 @ Bordon Youth
Crusader Saracens -v- Avalanche 13:00 @ Bordon Youth
Avalanche -v- Chippy Trixsters 14:00 @ Bordon Pee Wee
Oxford Tornadoes -v- London Knightz 15:00 @ Bordon Youth
Crusader Saracens -v- AHDUK 16:00 @ Bordon Youth
Oxford Storm -v- Chippy Trixsters 17:00 @ Bordon Pee Wee
Sunday 9 June @
Home Team Away Team Time Venue Age Group \ Division
Home Team Away Team Time Venue Age Group \ Division
Crusader Lionhearts -v- Medway Assassins 09:00 @ Bordon Pee Wee
Team GB U19 -v- Havering Hawks 10:00 @ Bordon Senior Division 2
Crusader Saracens -v- Medway Assassins 11:00 @ Bordon Youth
Chippy Trixsters -v- Medway Assassins 12:00 @ Bordon Pee Wee
Oxford Cyclones -v- Team GB U19 13:00 @ Bordon Senior Division 2
Chippy Trixsters -v- Crusader Lionhearts 14:00 @ Bordon Pee Wee
Chippy Trixsters -v- Crusader Saracens 15:00 @ Bordon Youth
Havering Hawks -v- South Coast Bandits 16:00 @ Bordon Senior Division 2
Chippy Trixsters -v- Medway Assassins 17:00 @ Bordon Youth
South Coast Bandits -v- Oxford Cyclones 18:00 @ Bordon Senior Division 2
Saturday 6 July @
Home Team Away Team Time Venue Age Group \ Division
Home Team Away Team Time Venue Age Group \ Division
Crusader Lionhearts -v- LK Bandits 12:15 @ Hatfield Leisure Centre Pee Wee
Crusader Kings -v- London Knightz 13:15 @ Hatfield Leisure Centre Junior
Crusader Saracens -v- London Knightz 14:15 @ Hatfield Leisure Centre Youth
Borehamwood Crusaders -v- London Knightz 15:15 @ Hatfield Leisure Centre Senior Division 1
Sunday 14 July @
Home Team Away Team Time Venue Age Group \ Division
Home Team Away Team Time Venue Age Group \ Division
LK Bandits -v- Avalanche 09:00 @ Bordon Pee Wee
Medway Assassins -v- Chippy Trixsters 10:00 @ Bordon Pee Wee
Crusader Saracens -v- Chelmsford Hylanders 11:00 @ Bordon Youth
LK Bandits -v- Chippy Trixsters 12:00 @ Bordon Pee Wee
Medway Assassins -v- Avalanche 13:00 @ Bordon Pee Wee
Chippy Trixsters -v- Avalanche 14:00 @ Bordon Youth
Medway Assassins -v- Crusader Saracens 15:00 @ Bordon Youth
Chelmsford Hylanders -v- Chippy Trixsters 16:00 @ Bordon Youth
Avalanche -v- Medway Assassins 17:00 @ Bordon Youth
Sunday 21 July @
Home Team Away Team Time Venue Age Group \ Division
Home Team Away Team Time Venue Age Group \ Division
AHDUK -v- Avalanche 09:00 @ Bordon Youth
Oxford Hurricanes -v- Chippy Trixsters 10:00 @ Bordon Junior
Cardiff Panthers -v- Raiders 10:00 @ Cardiff Senior Division 1
AHDUK -v- Chelmsford Hylanders 11:00 @ Bordon Youth
Cardiff Panthers -v- Borehamwood Crusaders 11:15 @ Cardiff Senior Division 1
Crusader Kings -v- Chippy Trixsters 12:00 @ Bordon Junior
Raiders -v- London Knightz 12:15 @ Cardiff Senior Division 1
Chelmsford Hylanders -v- Avalanche 13:00 @ Bordon Youth
Raiders -v- Borehamwood Crusaders 13:30 @ Cardiff Senior Division 1
Oxford Hurricanes -v- London Knightz 14:00 @ Bordon Junior
Cardiff Panthers -v- London Knightz 14:30 @ Cardiff Senior Division 1
Crusader Kings -v- Medway Assassins 15:00 @ Bordon Junior
Chippy Trixsters -v- AHDUK 16:00 @ Bordon Junior
London Knightz -v- Medway Assassins 17:00 @ Bordon Junior
Saturday 27 July @
Home Team Away Team Time Venue Age Group \ Division
Home Team Away Team Time Venue Age Group \ Division
Borehamwood Crusaders -v- London Street Warriors 10:00 @ Hatfield Leisure Centre Senior Division 1
Sunday 28 July @
Home Team Away Team Time Venue Age Group \ Division
Home Team Away Team Time Venue Age Group \ Division
Team GB U19 -v- Crusader Kings 09:00 @ Bordon Senior Division 2
Havering Hawks -v- Brighton Stormers 10:00 @ Bordon Senior Division 2
Borehamwood Crusaders -v- Raiders 11:00 @ Bordon Senior Division 1
London Knightz -v- Oxford Thunder 12:00 @ Bordon Senior Division 1
Team GB U19 -v- Brighton Stormers 13:00 @ Bordon Senior Division 2
South Coast Bandits -v- Crusader Kings 14:00 @ Bordon Senior Division 2
London Knightz -v- Raiders 15:00 @ Bordon Senior Division 1
Oxford Thunder -v- Borehamwood Crusaders 16:00 @ Bordon Senior Division 1
South Coast Bandits -v- Havering Hawks 17:00 @ Bordon Senior Division 2
Tuesday 13 August @
Home Team Away Team Time Venue Age Group \ Division
Home Team Away Team Time Venue Age Group \ Division
London Street Warriors -v- Borehamwood Crusaders 19:00 @ Swanley Senior Division 1
Sunday 1 September @
Home Team Away Team Time Venue Age Group \ Division
Home Team Away Team Time Venue Age Group \ Division
Oxford Hurricanes -v- Medway Assassins 09:00 @ Bordon Junior
Avalanche -v- AHDUK 10:00 @ Bordon Youth
Havering Hawks -v- Oxford Cyclones 11:00 @ Bordon Senior Division 2
Avalanche -v- Medway Assassins 12:00 @ Bordon Youth
Oxford Hurricanes -v- Chippy Trixsters 13:00 @ Bordon Junior
Borehamwood Crusaders -v- Cardiff Panthers 13:30 @ Hatfield Leisure Centre Senior Division 1
AHDUK -v- Medway Assassins 14:00 @ Bordon Youth
Havering Hawks -v- Brighton Stormers 15:00 @ Bordon Senior Division 2
Medway Assassins -v- Chippy Trixsters 16:00 @ Bordon Junior
Oxford Cyclones -v- Brighton Stormers 17:00 @ Bordon Senior Division 2
Sunday 8 September @
Home Team Away Team Time Venue Age Group \ Division
Home Team Away Team Time Venue Age Group \ Division
Chelmsford Hylanders -v- Oxford Tornadoes 09:00 @ Bordon Youth
Avalanche -v- Chippy Trixsters 10:00 @ Bordon Pee Wee
London Knightz -v- London Street Warriors 11:00 @ Bordon Senior Division 1
Avalanche -v- LK Bandits 12:00 @ Bordon Pee Wee
Oxford Tornadoes -v- Chippy Trixsters 13:00 @ Bordon Youth
LK Bandits -v- Chippy Trixsters 14:00 @ Bordon Pee Wee
Cardiff Panthers -v- London Street Warriors 14:00 @ Bordon Senior Division 1
Chippy Trixsters -v- Chelmsford Hylanders 15:00 @ Bordon Youth
Raiders -v- London Street Warriors 16:00 @ Bordon Senior Division 1
Cardiff Panthers -v- London Knightz 17:00 @ Bordon Senior Division 1
Saturday 14 September @
Home Team Away Team Time Venue Age Group \ Division
Home Team Away Team Time Venue Age Group \ Division
Original Raiders -v- Brighton Rock 10:00 @ Bordon Vets
Rink Rat Revolution -v- Cardiff Panthers 10:50 @ Bordon Vets
Phoenix SHC -v- Mongrels 11:40 @ Bordon Vets
Original Raiders -v- Cardiff Panthers 12:30 @ Bordon Vets
Brighton Rock -v- Phoenix SHC 13:20 @ Bordon Vets
Rink Rat Revolution -v- Mongrels 14:10 @ Bordon Vets
Brighton Rock -v- Cardiff Panthers 15:00 @ Bordon Vets
Original Raiders -v- Phoenix SHC 15:50 @ Bordon Vets
Brighton Rock -v- Mongrels 16:40 @ Bordon Vets
Original Raiders -v- Rink Rat Revolution 17:30 @ Bordon Vets
Sunday 15 September @
Home Team Away Team Time Venue Age Group \ Division
Home Team Away Team Time Venue Age Group \ Division
Oxford Thunder -v- Cardiff Panthers 10:00 @ Cardiff Senior Division 1
Oxford Thunder -v- Raiders 11:15 @ Cardiff Senior Division 1
Cardiff Panthers -v- Raiders 12:30 @ Cardiff Senior Division 1
Sunday 22 September @
Home Team Away Team Time Venue Age Group \ Division
Home Team Away Team Time Venue Age Group \ Division
LK Bandits -v- Medway Assassins 09:00 @ Hatfield Leisure Centre Pee Wee
Chelmsford Hylanders -v- Crusader Saracens 10:00 @ Hatfield Leisure Centre Youth
Oxford Storm -v- Medway Assassins 11:00 @ Hatfield Leisure Centre Pee Wee
Chelmsford Hylanders -v- London Knightz 12:00 @ Hatfield Leisure Centre Youth
Medway Assassins -v- Crusader Lionhearts 13:00 @ Hatfield Leisure Centre Pee Wee
LK Bandits -v- Oxford Storm 14:00 @ Hatfield Leisure Centre Pee Wee
London Knightz -v- Medway Assassins 15:00 @ Hatfield Leisure Centre Youth
Saturday 28 September @
Home Team Away Team Time Venue Age Group \ Division
Home Team Away Team Time Venue Age Group \ Division
LK Bandits -v- Crusader Lionhearts 14:30 @ Swanley Pee Wee
London Knightz -v- Crusader Kings 15:20 @ Swanley Junior
London Knightz -v- Crusader Saracens 16:10 @ Swanley Youth
London Knightz -v- Borehamwood Crusaders 17:00 @ Swanley Senior Division 1
Sunday 29 September @
Home Team Away Team Time Venue Age Group \ Division
Home Team Away Team Time Venue Age Group \ Division
AHDUK -v- Chippy Trixsters 08:00 @ Bordon Youth
London Knightz -v- Chippy Trixsters 09:00 @ Bordon Junior
Medway Assassins -v- AHDUK 10:00 @ Bordon Youth
Cardiff Panthers -v- London Knightz 11:00 @ Bordon Senior Playoffs
Medway Assassins -v- Chippy Trixsters 12:00 @ Bordon Youth
AHDUK -v- London Knightz 13:00 @ Bordon Junior
London Street Warriors -v- Borehamwood Crusaders 14:00 @ Bordon Senior Playoffs
AHDUK -v- Chippy Trixsters 15:00 @ Bordon Junior
Cardiff Panthers -v- London Knightz 16:00 @ Bordon Senior Playoffs
London Street Warriors -v- Borehamwood Crusaders 17:00 @ Bordon Senior Playoffs
Sunday 6 October @
Home Team Away Team Time Venue Age Group \ Division
Home Team Away Team Time Venue Age Group \ Division
Oxford Hurricanes -v- Crusader Kings 09:00 @ Bordon Junior
South Coast Bandits -v- Team GB U19 10:00 @ Bordon Senior Division 2
AHDUK -v- Crusader Kings 11:00 @ Bordon Junior
Team GB U19 -v- Oxford Cyclones 12:00 @ Bordon Senior Division 2
Crusader Kings -v- South Coast Bandits 13:00 @ Bordon Senior Division 2
AHDUK -v- Oxford Hurricanes 14:00 @ Bordon Junior
Crusader Kings -v- Oxford Cyclones 16:00 @ Bordon Senior Division 2
Sunday 20 October @
Home Team Away Team Time Venue Age Group \ Division
Home Team Away Team Time Venue Age Group \ Division
Avalanche -v- Crusader Saracens 10:00 @ Bordon Youth
AHDUK -v- London Knightz 11:00 @ Bordon Youth
Avalanche -v- London Knightz 13:00 @ Bordon Youth
AHDUK -v- Crusader Saracens 14:00 @ Bordon Youth
Friday 1 November @
Home Team Away Team Time Venue Age Group \ Division
Home Team Away Team Time Venue Age Group \ Division
-v- 12:40 @ Cardiff Vets
Saturday 2 November @
Home Team Away Team Time Venue Age Group \ Division
Home Team Away Team Time Venue Age Group \ Division
Cardiff Panthers -v- Phoenix SHC 10:00 @ Cardiff Vets
Brighton Rock -v- Rink Rat Revolution 10:50 @ Cardiff Vets
Original Raiders -v- Mongrels 11:40 @ Cardiff Vets
Rink Rat Revolution -v- Phoenix SHC 12:30 @ Cardiff Vets
Cardiff Panthers -v- Mongrels 13:20 @ Cardiff Vets
Phoenix SHC -v- Brighton Rock 14:10 @ Cardiff Vets
Rink Rat Revolution -v- Original Raiders 15:00 @ Cardiff Vets
Mongrels -v- Brighton Rock 15:50 @ Cardiff Vets
Phoenix SHC -v- Original Raiders 16:40 @ Cardiff Vets
Cardiff Panthers -v- Rink Rat Revolution 17:30 @ Cardiff Vets
Sunday 3 November @
Home Team Away Team Time Venue Age Group \ Division
Home Team Away Team Time Venue Age Group \ Division
Cardiff Panthers -v- Original Raiders 09:00 @ Cardiff Vets
Mongrels -v- Phoenix SHC 09:50 @ Cardiff Vets
Brighton Rock -v- Rink Rat Revolution 10:40 @ Cardiff Vets
Mongrels -v- Original Raiders 11:30 @ Cardiff Vets
Cardiff Panthers -v- Brighton Rock 12:20 @ Cardiff Vets
Phoenix SHC -v- Rink Rat Revolution 13:10 @ Cardiff Vets
Mongrels -v- Cardiff Panthers 14:00 @ Cardiff Vets
Brighton Rock -v- Original Raiders 14:50 @ Cardiff Vets
Mongrels -v- Rink Rat Revolution 15:40 @ Cardiff Vets
Phoenix SHC -v- Cardiff Panthers 16:30 @ Cardiff Vets
Sunday 10 November @
Home Team Away Team Time Venue Age Group \ Division
Home Team Away Team Time Venue Age Group \ Division
Avalanche -v- Crusader Lionhearts 08:00 @ Bordon Pee Wee
Avalanche -v- Chelmsford Hylanders 09:00 @ Bordon Youth
Avalanche -v- Medway Assassins 10:00 @ Bordon Pee Wee
Avalanche -v- Oxford Tornadoes 11:00 @ Bordon Youth
Chippy Trixsters -v- Crusader Lionhearts 12:00 @ Bordon Pee Wee
Chelmsford Hylanders -v- Medway Assassins 13:00 @ Bordon Youth
Medway Assassins -v- Oxford Storm 14:00 @ Bordon Pee Wee
Oxford Tornadoes -v- Medway Assassins 15:00 @ Bordon Youth
Chippy Trixsters -v- Oxford Storm 16:00 @ Bordon Pee Wee
Sunday 17 November @
Home Team Away Team Time Venue Age Group \ Division
Home Team Away Team Time Venue Age Group \ Division
AHDUK -v- Medway Assassins 10:00 @ Bordon Junior
Chippy Trixsters -v- Crusader Kings 11:00 @ Bordon Junior
Brighton Stormers -v- South Coast Bandits 12:00 @ Bordon Senior Division 2
AHDUK -v- London Knightz 13:00 @ Bordon Youth
Havering Hawks -v- Crusader Kings 14:00 @ Bordon Senior Division 2
Team GB U19 -v- South Coast Bandits 15:00 @ Bordon Senior Division 2
Crusader Kings -v- Brighton Stormers 16:00 @ Bordon Senior Division 2
Havering Hawks -v- Team GB U19 17:00 @ Bordon Senior Division 2