Results

Sunday 28 October
F London Knightz 12:00 5 Oxford Blues Senior
5 Crusader Kings 16:30 3 Oxford Blues Senior
Wednesday 24 October
Sunday 21 October
F Crusader Kings 00:00 5 Panthers Senior
F Crusader Kings 00:00 5 Raiders Senior
6 AHDUK 10:00 4 London Knightz Junior
23 Chelmsford Hylanders 11:00 0 AHDUK Black Division 1
6 Panthers 13:00 3 Raiders Senior
2 Chelmsford Hylanders 13:00 7 AHDUK White Division 1
5 AHDUK 15:00 5 Chippy Trixsters Junior
12 AHDUK White 17:00 4 AHDUK Black Division 1
Sunday 14 October
16 Havering Hawks 12:30 1 Oxford Blues Senior
Sunday 7 October
1 Swindon Flames 08:00 1 AHDUK Black Division 1
13 Medway Assassins 09:00 3 Chippy Trixsters Division 2
7 Medway Assassins 11:00 2 Oxford Tornadoes Division 2
5 Chippy Trixsters 14:00 2 Oxford Tornadoes Division 2
Sunday 30 September
3 Oxford Storm 08:00 6 Medway Assassins Pee Wee
4 AHDUK 10:00 1 Crusader Kings Junior
9 AHDUK 16:00 0 Chelmsford Hylanders Junior
Sunday 23 September
16 Medway Assassins 08:00 2 Oxford Storm Pee Wee
0 Crusader Kings 13:00 15 Raiders Senior
21 Panthers 14:00 2 Oxford Blues Senior
0 Crusader Kings 16:00 12 Panthers Senior
14 Raiders 17:00 2 Oxford Blues Senior
Thursday 20 September
Sunday 16 September
3 Swindon Flames 10:00 8 AHDUK White Division 1
15 London Knightz 14:00 1 Oxford Blues Senior
0 Crusader Kings 17:00 12 London Knightz Senior
Sunday 9 September
2 Crusader Kings 12:00 3 Oxford Blues Senior
3 London Knightz 13:00 6 Oxford Storm Pee Wee
14 Havering Hawks 16:00 1 Oxford Blues Senior
Sunday 2 September
Wednesday 15 August
Sunday 22 July
F Havering Hawks 00:00 5 Panthers Senior
F Havering Hawks 00:00 5 Raiders Senior
12 London Knightz 10:00 5 Raiders Senior
2 London Knightz 12:00 4 Panthers Senior
7 Panthers 14:00 4 Raiders Senior
Sunday 15 July
5 AHDUK 10:00 2 Medway Assassins Junior
3 AHDUK Black 14:00 5 AHDUK White Youth
6 Crusader Kings 16:00 2 AHDUK Junior
Sunday 8 July
1 Oxford Hurricanes 12:00 15 AHDUK Junior
Sunday 1 July
2 Swindon Flames 09:00 0 AHDUK Black Youth
Sunday 24 June
0 Crusader Kings 13:30 15 Havering Hawks Senior
Sunday 17 June
2 Oxford Blues 11:00 12 Panthers Senior
2 Havering Hawks 13:00 4 Raiders Senior
3 Oxford Blues 16:00 12 Raiders Senior
5 Havering Hawks 17:00 9 Panthers Senior
Sunday 10 June
8 London Knightz 10:00 8 Raiders Senior
5 London Knightz 13:00 8 Panthers Senior
4 Chippy Trixsters 14:00 3 AHDUK Junior
Sunday 3 June
Saturday 26 May
Thursday 17 May
Sunday 13 May
0 Chelmsford Hylanders 11:00 9 AHDUK Junior
2 Swindon Flames 15:00 8 AHDUK White Youth
8 Medway Assassins 16:00 1 AHDUK Junior
Sunday 29 April
1 Chippy Trixsters 11:00 22 Oxford Storm Pee Wee
4 London Knightz 13:00 2 AHDUK Junior
9 London Knightz 16:00 11 Oxford Storm Pee Wee
0 Oxford Hurricanes 17:00 3 AHDUK Junior
Sunday 22 April
Sunday 15 April
0 Chippy Trixsters 16:00 22 Oxford Storm Pee Wee
Sunday 8 April
Sunday 25 March