Register
Login
Register
Login
News
Fixtures
Results
Standings
Stats
Goalie Stats
Photos
Documents
Contact
More
Registration Info
Shop
Sponsorship
UKAD
BISHA Roles
The BISHA Board
Results
2024 Season
2024 Season
2023 Season
U19 European Championships - Early Bird Ticket
Test/Training Season *DO NOT REGISTER*
2022 Season
2022 Season
2021 Season
2020 Season
2019 Season
2018 Season
2017 Season
2016 Season
2015 Season
All
All
Curry Cup (Bones Edition)
Fun Pick-up Hockey
National League
Play Off's 2024
Recreational & Training only
All
All
Download
Share to Facebook
31st March 2024
#1
Sabers
6 – 2
The Melts
Curry Cup (Bones Edition)
Hatfield Leisure Centre
#2
St Neots Crazy Skaters
6 – 2
London Knightz SHC
Curry Cup (Bones Edition)
Hatfield Leisure Centre
#3
Crusader SHC
3 – 1
Elements Hockey
Curry Cup (Bones Edition)
Hatfield Leisure Centre
#4
London Knightz SHC
8 – 8
The Melts
Curry Cup (Bones Edition)
Hatfield Leisure Centre
#5
Crusader SHC
1 – 5
Sabers
Curry Cup (Bones Edition)
Hatfield Leisure Centre
#6
St Neots Crazy Skaters
2 – 3
Elements Hockey
Curry Cup (Bones Edition)
Hatfield Leisure Centre
#7
London Knightz SHC
0 – 9
Sabers
Curry Cup (Bones Edition)
Hatfield Leisure Centre
#8
Elements Hockey
4 – 3
The Melts
Curry Cup (Bones Edition)
Hatfield Leisure Centre
#9
Crusader SHC
7 – 4
St Neots Crazy Skaters
Curry Cup (Bones Edition)
Hatfield Leisure Centre
#10
Elements Hockey
3 – 3
Sabers
Curry Cup (Bones Edition)
Hatfield Leisure Centre
#11
St Neots Crazy Skaters
5 – 2
The Melts
Curry Cup (Bones Edition)
Hatfield Leisure Centre
#12
Crusader SHC
4 – 3
London Knightz SHC
Curry Cup (Bones Edition)
Hatfield Leisure Centre
#13
St Neots Crazy Skaters
3 – 3
Sabers
Curry Cup (Bones Edition)
Hatfield Leisure Centre
#14
Crusader SHC
2 – 2
The Melts
Curry Cup (Bones Edition)
Hatfield Leisure Centre
#15
Elements Hockey
9 – 4
London Knightz SHC
Curry Cup (Bones Edition)
Hatfield Leisure Centre
#16
Sabers
14:15
Elements Hockey
Curry Cup Final
Hatfield Leisure Centre
7th April 2024
#1
Oxford Blues SHC
4 – 20
Crusader SHC
Men's
Hatfield Leisure Centre
#2
Crusader SHC
2 – 6
Medway Assassins SHC
Junior U19
Hatfield Leisure Centre
#3
Oxford Blues SHC
14 – 5
London Knightz SHC
Men's
Hatfield Leisure Centre
#4
London Knightz SHC
1 – 10
Crusader SHC
Junior U19
Hatfield Leisure Centre
#5
London Knightz SHC
3 – 15
Crusader SHC
Men's
Hatfield Leisure Centre
#6
London Knightz SHC
1 – 11
Medway Assassins SHC
Junior U19
Hatfield Leisure Centre
14th April 2024
#1
Majors
8 – 2
Havering Hawks IHC
Men's
Hatfield Leisure Centre
#2
Oxford Blues SHC
12 – 5
Medway Assassins SHC
Men's
Hatfield Leisure Centre
#3
Majors
9 – 2
London Knightz SHC
Men's
Hatfield Leisure Centre
#4
Oxford Blues SHC
11 – 5
Havering Hawks IHC
Men's
Hatfield Leisure Centre
#5
Medway Assassins SHC
2 – 7
London Knightz SHC
Men's
Hatfield Leisure Centre
21st April 2024
#1
London Knightz SHC
8 – 9
Crusader Lionhearts SHC
Peewee U13
Hatfield Leisure Centre
#2
Medway Assassins SHC
6 – 2
Mid Suffolk Mutts SHC
Peewee U13
Hatfield Leisure Centre
#3
Falcons
0 – 6
Medway Assassins SHC
Youth U16
Hatfield Leisure Centre
#4
Brighton Stormerz
0 – 13
Crusader Lionhearts SHC
Peewee U13
Hatfield Leisure Centre
#5
London Knightz SHC
11 – 4
Mid Suffolk Mutts SHC
Peewee U13
Hatfield Leisure Centre
#6
Crusader SHC
3 – 13
Medway Assassins SHC
Youth U16
Hatfield Leisure Centre
#7
Brighton Stormerz
7 – 2
Medway Assassins SHC
Peewee U13
Hatfield Leisure Centre
#8
Crusader SHC
6 – 2
Falcons
Youth U16
Hatfield Leisure Centre
#9
Brighton Stormerz
8 – 0
Mid Suffolk Mutts SHC
Peewee U13
Hatfield Leisure Centre
28th April 2024
#1
Crusader Lionhearts SHC
14 – 6
Mid Suffolk Mutts SHC
Peewee U13
Hatfield Leisure Centre
#2
London Knightz SHC
0 – 0
Banbury Bulldogs SHC
Minnow U10
Hatfield Leisure Centre
#3
Crusader Lionhearts SHC
10:10
Medway Assassins SHC
Minnow U10
Hatfield Leisure Centre
#4
Medway Assassins SHC
10 – 6
Mid Suffolk Mutts SHC
Peewee U13
Hatfield Leisure Centre
#5
Crusader Lionhearts SHC
11:30
Banbury Bulldogs SHC
Minnow U10
Hatfield Leisure Centre
#6
London Knightz SHC
11:55
Medway Assassins SHC
Minnow U10
Hatfield Leisure Centre
#7
Crusader Lionhearts SHC
11 – 2
Medway Assassins SHC
Peewee U13
Hatfield Leisure Centre
#8
Crusader Lionhearts SHC
13:15
London Knightz SHC
Minnow U10
Hatfield Leisure Centre
#9
Medway Assassins SHC
13:40
Banbury Bulldogs SHC
Minnow U10
Hatfield Leisure Centre
5th May 2024
#1
Oxford Blues SHC
4 – 2
Majors
Men's
Lord Roberts Centre, Bisley
#2
Havering Hawks IHC
9 – 5
Medway Assassins SHC
Men's
Lord Roberts Centre, Bisley
#3
London Knightz SHC
3 – 6
Majors
Men's
Lord Roberts Centre, Bisley
#4
Havering Hawks IHC
7 – 4
Crusader SHC
Men's
Lord Roberts Centre, Bisley
#5
Oxford Blues SHC
4 – 5
Medway Assassins SHC
Men's
Lord Roberts Centre, Bisley
#6
London Knightz SHC
8 – 7
Crusader SHC
Men's
Lord Roberts Centre, Bisley
12th May 2024
#1
London Knightz SHC
0 – 9
Crusader SHC
Junior U19
Hatfield Leisure Centre
#2
London Knightz SHC
2 – 6
Oxford Blues SHC
Women's
Hatfield Leisure Centre
#3
London Knightz SHC
1 – 14
Medway Assassins SHC
Junior U19
Hatfield Leisure Centre
#4
London Knightz SHC
1 – 7
Oxford Blues SHC
Women's
Hatfield Leisure Centre
#5
Crusader SHC
7 – 7
Medway Assassins SHC
Junior U19
Hatfield Leisure Centre